Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11108Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:18,3
21103Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:29,8+00:00:11,5
31101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:32,8+00:00:14,5
41113Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:38,9+00:00:20,6
51102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:50,0+00:00:31,7
61148Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:58,2+00:00:39,9
72204Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 11-1200:13:59,8+00:00:41,5
82203Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK - Team Merida Sverige
SWEK 11-1200:14:00,3+00:00:42,0
91110Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:10,6+00:00:52,3
101105Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
101132Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 11-1200:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
121131Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:14,3+00:00:56,0
131107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:38,5+00:01:20,2
141112Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:00,0+00:01:41,7
152201Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK 11-1200:15:05,9+00:01:47,6
161118Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 11-1200:15:11,7+00:01:53,4
171149Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 11-1200:15:15,2+00:01:56,9
181147Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NORM 11-1200:15:16,4+00:01:58,1
191142Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:18,7+00:02:00,4
202207Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:15:20,7+00:02:02,4
211111Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:21,4+00:02:03,1
221116markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:15:24,0+00:02:05,7
231109Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:28,4+00:02:10,1
241128Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:36,4+00:02:18,1
251106Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grassroot
NORM 11-1200:15:39,2+00:02:20,9
261130Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:52,2+00:02:33,9
271115Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:16:04,0+00:02:45,7
281122Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:08,0+00:02:49,7
291114Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:11,8+00:02:53,5
301120Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:16:14,4+00:02:56,1
311151Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:24,9+00:03:06,6
321145Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-1200:16:50,2+00:03:31,9
331121Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:56,4+00:03:38,1
341138Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:56,5+00:03:38,2
351150Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:01,1+00:03:42,8
361119Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:06,4+00:03:48,1
372205Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:17:09,3+00:03:51,0
381141Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:10,1+00:03:51,8
391146Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:17:13,7+00:03:55,4
401124Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:23,0+00:04:04,7
411127Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:17:23,1+00:04:04,8
421140Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:40,0+00:04:21,7
432208Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 11-1200:17:52,8+00:04:34,5
442210Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:56,1+00:04:37,8
452209Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 11-1200:17:56,5+00:04:38,2
462206Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Young & Furious
NORK 11-1200:17:57,0+00:04:38,7
471143Mikkel Nicholai Frostad - Engebretsen
Holmenkollen CK / Heming
NORM 11-1200:18:09,6+00:04:51,3
481137Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:09,9+00:04:51,6
491104Kosmos Molin
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 11-1200:18:13,3+00:04:55,0
502211Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:14,9+00:04:56,6
511139Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:18:16,0+00:04:57,7
521134Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:19:29,3+00:06:11,0
531123Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-1200:19:40,9+00:06:22,6
541135Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:19:45,0+00:06:26,7
551133Marcus Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:46,0+00:06:27,7
561126Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:30,8+00:11:12,5
571144Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-1200:25:52,0+00:12:33,7
581152Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:52,1+00:12:33,8
592403Ida Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK - Team Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:25:52,3+00:12:34,0
602401Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:26:44,9+00:13:26,6
612402Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:27:49,1+00:14:30,8
622409Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:29:01,5+00:15:43,2
632412Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:29:12,6+00:15:54,3
642407Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:29:13,3+00:15:55,0
652408Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:29:40,2+00:16:21,9
662406Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:30:56,7+00:17:38,4
672413Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:31:11,5+00:17:53,2
682405Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK 13-1400:31:19,4+00:18:01,1
692404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:32:17,3+00:18:59,0
701501Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:33:02,0+00:19:43,7
712415Selma Lima-Hogsnes
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:33:47,1+00:20:28,8
721502Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:34:12,6+00:20:54,3
731503Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:35:03,0+00:21:44,7
741513Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:35:11,1+00:21:52,8
751506Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEM 15-1600:35:17,1+00:21:58,8
762411mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:35:26,7+00:22:08,4
771510Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:36:16,6+00:22:58,3
781504Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:36:31,4+00:23:13,1
791304Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 13-1400:37:08,0+00:23:49,7
801509Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:37:12,5+00:23:54,2
811505Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:37:12,6+00:23:54,3
821524Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:37:41,5+00:24:23,2
831551Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:37:44,0+00:24:25,7
841534Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:37:51,9+00:24:33,6
851550Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:38:24,9+00:25:06,6
861702Jens Wickberg
Aron Skiklubb
SWEM sport 17+00:38:39,3+00:25:21,0
871302William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:38:41,6+00:25:23,3
881514Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:38:49,2+00:25:30,9
891515Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:38:56,9+00:25:38,6
90230Ida Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre sweden
SWEK Junior elite00:38:58,2+00:25:39,9
911305Johannes Lundberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Norbergs ck / Team Merida Sverige
SWEM 13-1400:39:24,7+00:26:06,4
921303Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:39:31,0+00:26:12,7
931526Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:39:36,6+00:26:18,3
941703Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM sport 17+00:39:36,9+00:26:18,6
951516Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:39:37,1+00:26:18,8
961301Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
DENM 13-1400:39:38,0+00:26:19,7
971527Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NORM 15-1600:39:39,0+00:26:20,7
981306Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:39:42,0+00:26:23,7
991508Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Klubb: Härnösands CK
SWEM 15-1600:39:43,0+00:26:24,7
1001529Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:39:44,8+00:26:26,5
Report errors