Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 5 Rundbane tempo XCT (Uci etapperitt)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWEM Senior elite00:05:17,6
26Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:17,7+00:00:00,1
3102Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:20,7+00:00:03,1
411Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:21,0+00:00:03,4
5101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:05:24,4+00:00:06,8
63Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM Senior elite00:05:24,8+00:00:07,2
71Martin Loo
--- ingen klubb --- / Hawaii Express
ESTM Senior elite00:05:24,9+00:00:07,3
715Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:24,9+00:00:07,3
94Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:25,0+00:00:07,4
1047Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:25,5+00:00:07,9
118Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:29,7+00:00:12,1
1210Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:05:29,9+00:00:12,3
1316Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / If Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:31,2+00:00:13,6
1419Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior elite00:05:31,5+00:00:13,9
157Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:32,7+00:00:15,1
1622Johan Widén
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEM Senior elite00:05:33,1+00:00:15,5
1718Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:33,3+00:00:15,7
189Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM Senior elite00:05:34,4+00:00:16,8
1921Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:38,5+00:00:20,9
2017Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:40,0+00:00:22,4
2132Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior elite00:05:40,3+00:00:22,7
22111Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior elite00:05:42,2+00:00:24,6
23103Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:42,6+00:00:25,0
2449Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK/ Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:05:42,9+00:00:25,3
25107Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:05:43,4+00:00:25,8
25112Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:43,4+00:00:25,8
2751Michael Olsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWEM Senior elite00:05:43,5+00:00:25,9
27106Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:05:43,5+00:00:25,9
2937Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:44,3+00:00:26,7
3027Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö cykelklubb
SWEM Senior elite00:05:46,6+00:00:29,0
3112Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / Delv
GBRM Senior elite00:05:49,2+00:00:31,6
3224Perry Van den bos
--- ingen klubb --- / National team Netherlands
NEDM Senior elite00:05:49,5+00:00:31,9
3330Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:05:50,3+00:00:32,7
3414Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior elite00:05:51,1+00:00:33,5
35116Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:52,0+00:00:34,4
3653David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Göteborgs CK
SWEM Senior elite00:05:52,4+00:00:34,8
37104Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ikhp , Huskvarna,sverige
SWEM Junior elite00:05:52,7+00:00:35,1
38114Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:05:53,1+00:00:35,5
39120Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:05:54,2+00:00:36,6
40110Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:05:55,4+00:00:37,8
4125Trevor DeRuise
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM Bikes Factory Racing
USAM Senior elite00:05:55,6+00:00:38,0
4135Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:55,6+00:00:38,0
43122gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM Junior elite00:05:55,8+00:00:38,2
4423Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:57,1+00:00:39,5
4534Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:05:57,4+00:00:39,8
4641Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:05:57,9+00:00:40,3
4744Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:06:00,3+00:00:42,7
48108Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Junior elite00:06:00,9+00:00:43,3
4929Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:06:03,0+00:00:45,4
50113Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:05,0+00:00:47,4
51131Karl Kristian Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior elite00:06:05,6+00:00:48,0
52117Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:07,4+00:00:49,8
52119Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:07,4+00:00:49,8
54115Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:07,5+00:00:49,9
55118William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:10,0+00:00:52,4
56109Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:10,2+00:00:52,6
5736Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:06:10,5+00:00:52,9
5852August Martin
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Antilopen Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Senior elite00:06:12,4+00:00:54,8
59121Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:15,0+00:00:57,4
60201Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk
NORK senior elite00:06:15,8+00:00:58,2
6148Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:06:19,6+00:01:02,0
6250Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWEM Senior elite00:06:19,8+00:01:02,2
6339Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:06:22,7+00:01:05,1
6428Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:06:23,1+00:01:05,5
65133Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:24,5+00:01:06,9
6643Filip Hoel
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:06:26,8+00:01:09,2
67202Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:06:28,3+00:01:10,7
68128Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:28,5+00:01:10,9
69132Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M Junior elite00:06:30,7+00:01:13,1
70231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:06:39,6+00:01:22,0
71230Ida Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre sweden
SWEK Junior elite00:06:41,6+00:01:24,0
7238Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:06:43,2+00:01:25,6
73123Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:06:47,5+00:01:29,9
74204Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge ck
SWEK senior elite00:06:48,7+00:01:31,1
75203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:06:49,1+00:01:31,5
76232Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORK Junior elite00:06:49,8+00:01:32,2
77124Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM Junior elite00:06:57,3+00:01:39,7
78127Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:06:58,6+00:01:41,0
7933Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite00:07:03,0+00:01:45,4
80210Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK senior elite00:07:07,7+00:01:50,1
81206Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:10,9+00:01:53,3
82205Alina Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Bikeitaly BMC / Mjölby CK
SWEK senior elite00:07:18,9+00:02:01,3
83235Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK Junior elite00:07:21,0+00:02:03,4
84213Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite00:07:23,2+00:02:05,6
85233Sofie Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK Junior elite00:07:24,3+00:02:06,7
86207Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:28,0+00:02:10,4
87212Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:07:29,0+00:02:11,4
88209Emily Benham
--- ingen klubb --- / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK senior elite00:07:30,7+00:02:13,1
89234Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:07:35,6+00:02:18,0
90215Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:08:00,8+00:02:43,2
91219Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK senior elite00:08:08,4+00:02:50,8
92214Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:08:11,1+00:02:53,5
9313Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet
SWEM Senior elite00:10:21,3+00:05:03,7
130Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior eliteDNS
105Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
238Else Bratteland
Grimstad SK
NORK Junior eliteDNS
217Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior eliteDNS
26Kim Viklund
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK / Team Merida Sverige
SWEM Senior eliteDNS
125Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior eliteDNS
239Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteDNS
Report errors