NC Konnerud 2016 - NC 3 Rundbane XCO

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1271Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK 11-1200:20:03,4
2277Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:20:19,8+00:00:16,4
3202Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:24,6+00:02:21,2
4205Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:30,0+00:02:26,6
5206Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:35,0+00:02:31,6
6201Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:23:29,1+00:03:25,7
7275Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young & Furious
NORK 11-1200:23:51,0+00:03:47,6
8207Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:54,8+00:03:51,4
9212Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:24:10,7+00:04:07,3
10208Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:21,3+00:04:17,9
11272Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK 11-1200:24:22,9+00:04:19,5
12211Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:34,2+00:04:30,8
13215Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:36,1+00:04:32,7
14209Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:39,5+00:04:36,1
15473Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:06,9+00:05:03,5
16216Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:07,7+00:05:04,3
17471Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:25:18,8+00:05:15,4
18210Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:23,0+00:05:19,6
19231markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:25:23,3+00:05:19,9
20276Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:43,1+00:05:39,7
21479Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:25:48,7+00:05:45,3
22217Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:26:07,9+00:06:04,5
23224Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:10,4+00:06:07,0
24213Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:26:40,2+00:06:36,8
25478Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:26:44,0+00:06:40,6
26221Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:46,9+00:06:43,5
27228Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:26:51,7+00:06:48,3
28223Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:00,0+00:06:56,6
29220Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:27:10,0+00:07:06,6
30273Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:27:19,4+00:07:16,0
31226William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:34,0+00:07:30,6
32476Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:27:46,7+00:07:43,3
33477Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:27:50,0+00:07:46,6
34235Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:27:59,9+00:07:56,5
35225Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:28:02,4+00:07:59,0
36229Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:10,0+00:08:06,6
37230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:14,7+00:08:11,3
38203Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:28:32,2+00:08:28,8
39234Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:46,8+00:08:43,4
40236Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:29:33,1+00:09:29,7
41233Alexander Herstad
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:49,0+00:09:45,6
42274Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 11-1200:30:13,6+00:10:10,2
43214Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:31:06,6+00:11:03,2
44232Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:08,0+00:11:04,6
45420William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:31:43,9+00:11:40,5
46401Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 13-1400:31:44,7+00:11:41,3
47237Sebastian Alexander Tinholt
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:31:45,9+00:11:42,5
48402Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:32:44,0+00:12:40,6
49218Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:33:13,8+00:13:10,4
50424Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / IF Birkebeineren sykkel/Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM 13-1400:33:39,8+00:13:36,4
51403Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:34:26,4+00:14:23,0
52417Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:34:32,7+00:14:29,3
53409Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:34:44,5+00:14:41,1
54419William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:35:11,9+00:15:08,5
55404Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:35:24,9+00:15:21,5
56405Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:35:36,9+00:15:33,5
57671Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:35:45,1+00:15:41,7
58418Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:36:09,4+00:16:06,0
59672Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:36:15,5+00:16:12,1
60407Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM 13-1400:36:19,5+00:16:16,1
61411Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:36:30,5+00:16:27,1
62219Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:37:00,0+00:16:56,6
63410Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:15,5+00:17:12,1
64422Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:41,4+00:17:38,0
65421Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:38:03,4+00:18:00,0
66683Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 15-1600:38:14,2+00:18:10,8
67414Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:38:32,0+00:18:28,6
68413Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:39:23,3+00:19:19,9
69675Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:40:48,1+00:20:44,7
70423Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:41:04,5+00:21:01,1
71602Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:41:35,8+00:21:32,4
72678Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:41:40,1+00:21:36,7
73601Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:41:58,4+00:21:55,0
74674Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:42:25,7+00:22:22,3
75677Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-1600:42:45,2+00:22:41,8
76881Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 17+00:42:49,2+00:22:45,8
77680Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:42:58,6+00:22:55,2
78676Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 15-1600:43:19,8+00:23:16,4
79681Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:43:46,9+00:23:43,5
80415Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:14,5+00:24:11,1
81603Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:44:48,3+00:24:44,9
82882Linn Bylars
Aron Skiklubb
SWEK sport 17+00:44:56,8+00:24:53,4
83604Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:45:48,0+00:25:44,6
84607Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:46:23,4+00:26:20,0
85783Jens Wickberg
Aron Skiklubb
SWEM sport 17+00:46:36,7+00:26:33,3
86610Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:46:51,6+00:26:48,2
87646Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:46:52,8+00:26:49,4
88682Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:47:21,6+00:27:18,2
89612Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:47:46,0+00:27:42,6
90608Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:47:58,0+00:27:54,6
91606Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:48:07,5+00:28:04,1
92639Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NORM 15-1600:48:27,4+00:28:24,0
93616Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:48:39,7+00:28:36,3
94784Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM sport 17+00:48:54,7+00:28:51,3
95632Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:49:09,9+00:29:06,5
96619Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:10,8+00:29:07,4
97645Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:29,6+00:29:26,2
98635Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:29,7+00:29:26,3
99622Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:42,5+00:29:39,1
100613Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:50:14,6+00:30:11,2
Report errors