Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO, UCI cat 1

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1981Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:16:04,9
2983Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:18:17,0+00:02:12,1
3987Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:04,0+00:02:59,1
4982Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:19:04,1+00:02:59,2
5984Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:05,1+00:06:00,2
6985Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:26,5+00:08:21,6
7914Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:29:31,8+00:13:26,9
8902Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:33,1+00:13:28,2
9969Linn Palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren Cykel / PPCykel
SWEK 13-1400:29:49,5+00:13:44,6
10906Casper Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEM 11-1200:29:49,6+00:13:44,7
11962Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:29:53,3+00:13:48,4
12923Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:29:57,4+00:13:52,5
13963Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:07,0+00:14:02,1
14901Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:30:24,6+00:14:19,7
15964Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:31:02,3+00:14:57,4
16950Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:06,1+00:15:01,2
17920Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:31:14,7+00:15:09,8
18961Alva Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEK 13-1400:31:40,5+00:15:35,6
19917Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:44,2+00:15:39,3
20910Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:02,9+00:15:58,0
21905Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:32,5+00:16:27,6
22908Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:32:37,7+00:16:32,8
23932Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:32:53,8+00:16:48,9
24958Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:33:09,9+00:17:05,0
25955Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:33:16,6+00:17:11,7
26968Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:33:19,6+00:17:14,7
27926Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:33:26,8+00:17:21,9
28970Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:33:39,2+00:17:34,3
29909Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:46,6+00:17:41,7
30924Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:33:54,5+00:17:49,6
31407Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 13-1400:34:48,0+00:18:43,1
32967Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:35:05,7+00:19:00,8
33919Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:12,3+00:19:07,4
34929Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:20,1+00:19:15,2
35907Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:35:27,1+00:19:22,2
36402William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:35:28,4+00:19:23,5
37911Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:32,7+00:19:27,8
38922Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:35:52,4+00:19:47,5
39411Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:52,7+00:19:47,8
40904Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:08,4+00:20:03,5
41423Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:11,7+00:20:06,8
42957Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:17,1+00:20:12,2
43406Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:36:23,3+00:20:18,4
44405Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-1400:36:44,3+00:20:39,4
45954William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:52,4+00:20:47,5
46916Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:37:02,6+00:20:57,7
47372Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:37:13,6+00:21:08,7
48420Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:37:14,6+00:21:09,7
49428Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 13-1400:38:01,6+00:21:56,7
50431Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:38:07,3+00:22:02,4
51371Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:38:17,5+00:22:12,6
52442Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:25,9+00:22:21,0
53434Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:38:26,7+00:22:21,8
54417Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:30,7+00:22:25,8
55422Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:38:37,0+00:22:32,1
56401Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:38:42,2+00:22:37,3
57410Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:38:55,6+00:22:50,7
58931Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 11-1200:39:20,5+00:23:15,6
59429Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:39:42,8+00:23:37,9
60951Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:39:59,2+00:23:54,3
61915Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:39:59,8+00:23:54,9
62384Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:40:02,3+00:23:57,4
63404Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:07,0+00:24:02,1
64375Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 15-1600:40:07,2+00:24:02,3
65416Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:40:18,8+00:24:13,9
66408Ingebrigt A Hoelsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:40:19,2+00:24:14,3
67930Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:37,5+00:24:32,6
68953Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:40:44,7+00:24:39,8
69430Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:40:46,6+00:24:41,7
70952Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:40:47,0+00:24:42,1
71425Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:40:48,5+00:24:43,6
72928Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:41:04,9+00:25:00,0
73409Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 13-1400:41:18,2+00:25:13,3
74373Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:41:27,4+00:25:22,5
75438Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:41:43,5+00:25:38,6
76440Phillihp Granaas Bjerke
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:41:59,0+00:25:54,1
77439Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:18,2+00:26:13,3
78426Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:42,2+00:26:37,3
79379Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:43:21,5+00:27:16,6
80435Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:43:24,3+00:27:19,4
81376Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:43:46,7+00:27:41,8
82415Vemund Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:43:55,7+00:27:50,8
83374Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:44:22,0+00:28:17,1
84385Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 15-1600:44:24,1+00:28:19,2
85432Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORM 13-1400:44:32,8+00:28:27,9
86383Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:44:40,2+00:28:35,3
87380Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-1600:44:44,4+00:28:39,5
88377Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:44:55,7+00:28:50,8
89303Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:45:09,0+00:29:04,1
90433Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:45:14,1+00:29:09,2
91631Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 17+00:46:14,6+00:30:09,7
92378Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 15-1600:46:41,0+00:30:36,1
93301Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:47:05,5+00:31:00,6
94302Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:48:20,6+00:32:15,7
95307Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:48:57,2+00:32:52,3
96306Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:49:26,1+00:33:21,2
97913Marius B. Leifsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:49:34,3+00:33:29,4
98441William Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:50:03,9+00:33:59,0
99386Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:50:08,8+00:34:03,9
100305Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Tullinge SK
SWEM 15-1600:50:12,6+00:34:07,7
Report errors