Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 6: Greverud, Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:07:59
21131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:07:59
31151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:08:01+00:00:02
41136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:03+00:00:04
51217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:04+00:00:05
61207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:04+00:00:05
71220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:08:06+00:00:07
81218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:06+00:00:07
91203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:21+00:00:22
101200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:22+00:00:23
111125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:08:29+00:00:30
121146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:08:31+00:00:32
131233Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:08:34+00:00:35
141162Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
151163Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
161127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
172202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:08:40+00:00:41
182105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:08:55+00:00:56
191139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:55+00:00:56
201102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:08:58+00:00:59
211134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:08:58+00:00:59
221223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:09:00+00:01:01
231113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:09:00+00:01:01
241205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:09:02+00:01:03
251202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:09:02+00:01:03
262203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:09:02+00:01:03
271228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:09:02+00:01:03
281216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:06+00:01:07
291147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:09:15+00:01:16
301114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:18
311157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:18
321212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:17+00:01:18
331173Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:09:25+00:01:26
341137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:25+00:01:26
351126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
361142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
371143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
382101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:09:31+00:01:32
392200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:09:34+00:01:35
401232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:38+00:01:39
411138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:39+00:01:40
421214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:45+00:01:46
431130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:48+00:01:49
441133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:50+00:01:51
451111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:54+00:01:55
462102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:56+00:01:57
471109Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:03+00:02:04
481103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:41+00:02:42
491150Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:10:45+00:02:46
502103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:10:58+00:02:59
511122Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK / Boc Terreng
NORM1100:11:07+00:03:08
521124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:10+00:03:11
531115Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1100:11:14+00:03:15
541110Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:11:30+00:03:31
552204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:11:39+00:03:40
562106Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1100:12:03+00:04:04
571121Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:14+00:04:15
581422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:13:10+00:05:11
591427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:13:10+00:05:11
601343Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM1300:13:33+00:05:34
611317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:13:34+00:05:35
621332Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:13:41+00:05:42
631420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:14:10+00:06:11
641307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:21+00:06:22
651301Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:22+00:06:23
661319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:14:33+00:06:34
671322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:49+00:06:50
681410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:14:52+00:06:53
691313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:15:01+00:07:02
701430Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1400:15:03+00:07:04
711316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:15:03+00:07:04
721415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:15:11+00:07:12
731413Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1400:15:12+00:07:13
741423Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1400:15:13+00:07:14
751328Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:15:24+00:07:25
761305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:26+00:07:27
772406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:15:29+00:07:30
781412Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1400:15:30+00:07:31
791411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:15:40+00:07:41
802309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:15:44+00:07:45
811417Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:15:50+00:07:51
821401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:52+00:07:53
831306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:16:03+00:08:04
842104Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:16:10+00:08:11
852408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:16:17+00:08:18
861335Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:16:28+00:08:29
871400Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel / Blå
NORM1400:16:42+00:08:43
881429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:16:50+00:08:51
891320Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:16:53+00:08:54
901312Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:16:54+00:08:55
912410Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:16:56+00:08:57
921327Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:10+00:09:11
931403Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1400:17:13+00:09:14
941416Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:17:18+00:09:19
952305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:25+00:09:26
961326per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1300:17:32+00:09:33
971336Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:17:38+00:09:39
982400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:17:40+00:09:41
992300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:18:53+00:10:54
1001329Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:19:26+00:11:27
Report errors