Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:10:36
22105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:38+00:00:02
32200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:10:41+00:00:05
42102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:17+00:00:41
52205Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:08+00:01:32
62103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:26+00:03:50
72204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:15:40+00:05:04
81151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:48+00:06:12
91225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:17:19+00:06:43
101131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:29+00:06:53
111217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:37+00:07:01
121207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:40+00:07:04
132309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:17:46+00:07:10
141128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:17:55+00:07:19
151127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:20+00:07:44
162406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:23+00:07:47
171125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:24+00:07:48
182304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:18:25+00:07:49
191200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:27+00:07:51
202408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:18:40+00:08:04
211224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:48+00:08:12
221213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:59+00:08:23
231146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:19:02+00:08:26
241134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:19:02+00:08:26
251106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:05+00:08:29
261203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:13+00:08:37
272410Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:19:16+00:08:40
281239Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:19:24+00:08:48
291223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:41+00:09:05
291230Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1200:19:41+00:09:05
312305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:42+00:09:06
321214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:43+00:09:07
332401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:58+00:09:22
342400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:20:00+00:09:24
351102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:20:34+00:09:58
362300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:20:45+00:10:09
371206Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:49+00:10:13
381202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:20:52+00:10:16
391212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:05+00:10:29
401147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:21:06+00:10:30
412311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:21:17+00:10:41
421314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:17+00:10:41
431173Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:21:26+00:10:50
441133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:27+00:10:51
451317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:21:27+00:10:51
461130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:52+00:11:16
471113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:22:00+00:11:24
481422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:22:01+00:11:25
491142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:22:12+00:11:36
502306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:22:16+00:11:40
511132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:22:16+00:11:40
522407Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:22:17+00:11:41
531427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:19+00:11:43
541155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:22:27+00:11:51
551111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:36+00:12:00
561112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:51+00:12:15
571216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:57+00:12:21
581126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:23:13+00:12:37
591307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:23:32+00:12:56
601319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:23:32+00:12:56
611301Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:23:35+00:12:59
621415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:23:36+00:13:00
631114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:23:43+00:13:07
641410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:04+00:13:28
651120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:08+00:13:32
661232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:24:19+00:13:43
671322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:27+00:13:51
682405Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:24:37+00:14:01
691303Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:37+00:14:01
701313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:24:44+00:14:08
711305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:45+00:14:09
721140Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:24:46+00:14:10
731411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:49+00:14:13
742109Anna Leiksett
Lørenskog CK
NORK1100:24:56+00:14:20
752111Arwen Gøllner
Lørenskog CK
NORK1100:24:59+00:14:23
761407Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:11+00:14:35
771413Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1400:25:13+00:14:37
781308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:15+00:14:39
791339Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORM1300:25:21+00:14:45
801321Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1300:25:24+00:14:48
812504Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1500:25:26+00:14:50
821426Eirik Wilhelmsen
Kloppa offroadklubb / Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1400:26:08+00:15:32
831401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:26:09+00:15:33
841117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:26:12+00:15:36
851124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:26:22+00:15:46
861103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM1100:26:27+00:15:51
871316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:28+00:15:52
881417Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:28+00:15:52
891315Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:33+00:15:57
902502Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:26:48+00:16:12
911328Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:01+00:16:25
921306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:12+00:16:36
931334Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NORM1300:27:21+00:16:45
941336Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:27:48+00:17:12
951408Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:27:54+00:17:18
961429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:28:21+00:17:45
971608Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1600:28:31+00:17:55
982601Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:28:44+00:18:08
991513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1500:28:45+00:18:09
1001620Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1600:28:50+00:18:14
Report errors