Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:08:58
22101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:09:10+00:00:12
32102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:51+00:00:53
41136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:55+00:05:57
52406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:15:14+00:06:16
61217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:14+00:06:16
71207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:14+00:06:16
82408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:20+00:06:22
92304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:15:26+00:06:28
102309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:15:26+00:06:28
112401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:15:39+00:06:41
121167Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM1100:15:48+00:06:50
131218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:50+00:06:52
141168Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM1100:15:51+00:06:53
151131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:15:52+00:06:54
161231Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:15:56+00:06:58
171151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:00+00:07:02
182305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:16:25+00:07:27
191139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:30+00:07:32
201127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:38+00:07:40
211169Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM1100:16:42+00:07:44
221213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:46+00:07:48
232311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:16:47+00:07:49
241128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:54+00:07:56
252202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:17:00+00:08:02
262300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:17:11+00:08:13
271224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:15+00:08:17
281222Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:17:15+00:08:17
291106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:17:22+00:08:24
301223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:22+00:08:24
312400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:17:27+00:08:29
321142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:28+00:08:30
331134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:38+00:08:40
341146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:17:39+00:08:41
351135Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:40+00:08:42
362404Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:17:41+00:08:43
371216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:50+00:08:52
381236Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM1200:18:03+00:09:05
391170Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NORM1100:18:03+00:09:05
401130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:18:05+00:09:07
411317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:18:11+00:09:13
421138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:23+00:09:25
431238Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM1200:18:24+00:09:26
441132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:18:25+00:09:27
451171Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:27+00:09:29
461202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:18:31+00:09:33
471314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:31+00:09:33
481228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:18:33+00:09:35
491155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:35+00:09:37
502313Fredrikke Nymoen
IL Heming
NORK1300:18:35+00:09:37
511212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:41+00:09:43
521427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:18:43+00:09:45
531232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:50+00:09:52
541109Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:51+00:09:53
551137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:51+00:09:53
561102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:52+00:09:54
571157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:52+00:09:54
581133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:19:03+00:10:05
592403Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:19:07+00:10:09
601172Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:14+00:10:16
611332Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:19:17+00:10:19
621159Johannes Rolland
Lørenskog CK / Barn 7-12 år
NORM1100:19:20+00:10:22
631117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:24+00:10:26
642306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:19:24+00:10:26
651307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:39+00:10:41
662200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:19:49+00:10:51
671301Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:19:53+00:10:55
681422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:19:57+00:10:59
691415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:19:58+00:11:00
702203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:20:04+00:11:06
711419Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1400:20:13+00:11:15
721324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:15+00:11:17
731313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:20:15+00:11:17
741322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:20:31+00:11:33
751321Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1300:20:33+00:11:35
761407Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:49+00:11:51
771413Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1400:21:02+00:12:04
782312Mina Rosendahl Moland
Follo SK
NORK1300:21:12+00:12:14
791341Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1300:21:22+00:12:24
801319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:22+00:12:24
811124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:24+00:12:26
821308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:27+00:12:29
831414Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1400:21:30+00:12:32
842504Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1500:21:37+00:12:39
851420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:21:43+00:12:45
861401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:54+00:12:56
871411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:57+00:12:59
881328Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:21:59+00:13:01
891316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:22:09+00:13:11
901306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:09+00:13:11
911144Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:22:13+00:13:15
922601Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:22:41+00:13:43
932604Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1600:23:01+00:14:03
941150Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:23:24+00:14:26
952605Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1600:23:49+00:14:51
961336Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:23:54+00:14:56
971400Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel / Blå
NORM1400:24:11+00:15:13
981237Marius B. Leifsen
Nanset IF
NORM1200:24:20+00:15:22
99801Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:24:21+00:15:23
1001429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:24:37+00:15:39
Report errors