Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:12:13
22203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:12:57+00:00:44
32101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:12:58+00:00:45
42200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:13:05+00:00:52
52102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:28+00:01:15
62104Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:14+00:02:01
72103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:39+00:02:26
82204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:15:09+00:02:56
92106Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1100:15:32+00:03:19
101317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:16:07+00:03:54
111410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:27+00:04:14
121427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:29+00:04:16
131314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:16:30+00:04:17
141415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:16:31+00:04:18
152406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:16:36+00:04:23
162402Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:16:37+00:04:24
171151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:44+00:04:31
181128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:54+00:04:41
191218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:57+00:04:44
201217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:01+00:04:48
211207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:01+00:04:48
221420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:17:07+00:04:54
231230Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1200:17:10+00:04:57
241136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:18+00:05:05
251307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:21+00:05:08
261319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:25+00:05:12
271324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:27+00:05:14
281225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:17:30+00:05:17
291414Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1400:17:35+00:05:22
301213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:36+00:05:23
311231Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:37+00:05:24
321205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:17:37+00:05:24
331220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:17:39+00:05:26
342304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:17:40+00:05:27
352300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:17:43+00:05:30
361203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:17:44+00:05:31
372309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:17:46+00:05:33
381322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:47+00:05:34
391131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:47+00:05:34
402404Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:17:49+00:05:36
412305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:49+00:05:36
421308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:49+00:05:36
432400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:17:52+00:05:39
441200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:52+00:05:39
452408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:17:55+00:05:42
461316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:17:56+00:05:43
472311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:57+00:05:44
481126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:00+00:05:47
491127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:01+00:05:48
501430Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1400:18:03+00:05:50
511407Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:03+00:05:50
521321Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1300:18:03+00:05:50
531411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:04+00:05:51
541224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:08+00:05:55
551233Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:18:08+00:05:55
562306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:18:09+00:05:56
571315Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:15+00:06:02
581216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:16+00:06:03
591305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:17+00:06:04
601423Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1400:18:18+00:06:05
611412Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1400:18:19+00:06:06
621106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:20+00:06:07
631429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:18:20+00:06:07
641301Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:22+00:06:09
651214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:24+00:06:11
661401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:25+00:06:12
671339Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORM1300:18:25+00:06:12
681163Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:18:39+00:06:26
691212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:40+00:06:27
701143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:42+00:06:29
711221Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:43+00:06:30
722403Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:44+00:06:31
731313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:45+00:06:32
741142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:47+00:06:34
751113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:18:51+00:06:38
761318Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:18:53+00:06:40
771130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:18:57+00:06:44
781125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:59+00:06:46
791335Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:19:02+00:06:49
801114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:03+00:06:50
801139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:03+00:06:50
821215Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:04+00:06:51
831162Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:19:05+00:06:52
841228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:19:07+00:06:54
851202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:19:07+00:06:54
861226Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:07+00:06:54
871400Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel / Blå
NORM1400:19:11+00:06:58
881132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:19:13+00:07:00
891403Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1400:19:13+00:07:00
901137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:15+00:07:02
911306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:16+00:07:03
921157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:19+00:07:06
931123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:30+00:07:17
941152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1100:19:31+00:07:18
951223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:39+00:07:26
961402Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:39+00:07:26
971111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:44+00:07:31
981417Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:19:47+00:07:34
992108Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
ISLK1100:19:48+00:07:35
1001421Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1400:19:55+00:07:42
Report errors