Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:19
21207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:20+00:00:01
31136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:29+00:00:10
41217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:30+00:00:11
51225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:09:32+00:00:13
61203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:09:41+00:00:22
71224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:44+00:00:25
81214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:46+00:00:27
91201Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:09:54+00:00:35
101127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:09:56+00:00:37
111125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:09:56+00:00:37
122202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:10:06+00:00:47
131220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:10:06+00:00:47
141222Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:10:09+00:00:50
152105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:11+00:00:52
161213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:17+00:00:58
171218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:18+00:00:59
181126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:10:19+00:01:00
191210Fritjof M. Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:29+00:01:10
201113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:36+00:01:17
211147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:10:40+00:01:21
221102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:47+00:01:28
231223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:10:56+00:01:37
241200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:57+00:01:38
251112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:58+00:01:39
261205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:11:02+00:01:43
271143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:11:05+00:01:46
281206Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:06+00:01:47
291212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:06+00:01:47
301137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:09+00:01:50
311130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:11:09+00:01:50
321132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:11:10+00:01:51
331226Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:11:10+00:01:51
341202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:11:20+00:02:01
351216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:32+00:02:13
361133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:11:33+00:02:14
371123Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:40+00:02:21
382101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:11:41+00:02:22
391146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:11:42+00:02:23
402203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:11:43+00:02:24
411152Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1100:11:43+00:02:24
421111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:47+00:02:28
431135Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1100:11:50+00:02:31
441153Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:52+00:02:33
451120Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:54+00:02:35
461142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:12:00+00:02:41
471219Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:07+00:02:48
481228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:12:08+00:02:49
491114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:12:12+00:02:53
501209Tarald Haug
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:12:23+00:03:04
512102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:12:34+00:03:15
521124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:34+00:03:15
531141Adrian Bølling Ingeberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden sykkelklubb
NORM1100:12:41+00:03:22
541144Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:12:46+00:03:27
551155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:50+00:03:31
561154Edward Eng Bruer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:58+00:03:39
571211Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:01+00:03:42
581103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:04+00:03:45
591150Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:13:08+00:03:49
602107Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1100:13:29+00:04:10
611109Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:35+00:04:16
621117Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:47+00:04:28
631227Martin Larsen Bjekås
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:47+00:04:28
641107Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:48+00:04:29
651208Oliver Ibsen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:50+00:04:31
661105Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:52+00:04:33
671204Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:00+00:04:41
681140Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:14:05+00:04:46
691122Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK / Boc Terreng
NORM1100:14:07+00:04:48
701145Mathias Lade
Bingsfoss SK
NORM1100:14:13+00:04:54
712100Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:23+00:05:04
722104Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:28+00:05:09
732103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:30+00:05:11
741100Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:45+00:05:26
752204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:14:49+00:05:30
761101Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:56+00:05:37
771116Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:57+00:05:38
782200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:15:05+00:05:46
791118Marcus Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:09+00:05:50
801115Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:21+00:06:02
811317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:15:59+00:06:40
821314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:16:01+00:06:42
831110Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:16:08+00:06:49
841121Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:12+00:06:53
851422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:16:16+00:06:57
861307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:16:18+00:06:59
871415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:16:40+00:07:21
881119Sander Skogstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:44+00:07:25
891419Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:49+00:07:30
901414Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1400:16:55+00:07:36
911420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:57+00:07:38
921427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:17:20+00:08:01
931413Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1400:17:25+00:08:06
941319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:28+00:08:09
951322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:35+00:08:16
962108Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
ISLK1100:17:42+00:08:23
971313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:17:42+00:08:23
981324Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:55+00:08:36
991305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:17:58+00:08:39
1002406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:02+00:08:43
Report errors