Telemark Tours 2016

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1103Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:14:54,2
2106Per Eskeland
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:14:55,2+00:00:01,0
3113Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:14:55,6+00:00:01,4
4109Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:14:55,7+00:00:01,5
5121Christer Jensen
Nanset IF / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:14:55,8+00:00:01,6
6119Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:14:59,9+00:00:05,7
7110Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:15:00,0+00:00:05,8
8120Thomas Wikstøl Jaerson
Asker CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:00,2+00:00:06,0
9130Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:15:00,3+00:00:06,1
10104Vegard Robinson Bugge
Raumer Rytter SK / Raumerrytter / HOC
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:00,7+00:00:06,5
11105Ken-Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord SK / Team Fixit.no
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:00,8+00:00:06,6
12107Jørn Fjeldavlie
Grenland SK
120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:00,9+00:00:06,7
13124Iver Johan Knotten
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:15:01,8+00:00:07,6
14101Andre Rahd Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:02,3+00:00:08,1
15138Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:02,9+00:00:08,7
16123Torleif Kleppe
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:03,4+00:00:09,2
17131Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:04,9+00:00:10,7
18134Martin Stendahl
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:08,3+00:00:14,1
19126Robert Macha
Sandefjord SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:10,2+00:00:16,0
20133Elias Angell Spikseth
Asker CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:13,6+00:00:19,4
21100Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:46,8+00:00:52,6
22112Halvorsen Erik Gellein
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:15:50,0+00:00:55,8
23115Even Hagerup Gulliksen
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:15:52,4+00:00:58,2
24111Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:15:53,5+00:00:59,3
25102Sondre Bergan Moen
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:19:05,9+00:04:11,7
26127Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:22:02,4+00:07:08,2
27137Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:24:12,6+00:09:18,4
28122Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:24:34,4+00:09:40,2
29116Håvard Haugvær
Grenland SK
120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:26:11,5+00:11:17,3
30125Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:39:58,4+00:25:04,2
31136Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:39:58,9+00:25:04,7
32139Sondre Butler Wang
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:40:02,2+00:25:08,0
33128Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:40:23,3+00:25:29,1
34108Mats Fredholm
Sandefjord SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:45:19,9+00:30:25,7
35132Jørgen Bang Sneisen
Sandefjord SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
03:53:59,6+00:39:05,4
36114Håkon Jørgen Grude
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
03:57:18,6+00:42:24,4
37118Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
K senior elite
04:06:08,5+00:51:14,3
38140Vegard Øyen
Grenland SK
120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
04:17:25,3+01:02:31,1
129Niklas Rund
Grenland SK
120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
DNF
117Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M senior elite
DNF
135Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Tønsberg CK
NOR120 km regionsmesterskap TeVeBu
M junior elite
DNF
Report errors