Øyeren Rundt 2016

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1621Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:10:43
2646Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:44+00:00:01
3622Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:10:45+00:00:02
4629Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:10:45+00:00:02
5607Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:10:45+00:00:02
6639Kjetil Farup
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Nordea
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:07+00:00:24
7787Jon Flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Bymiljøetaten
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:13+00:00:30
8748Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:15+00:00:32
9611Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Aaby CK / Team Tronrud
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:11:28+00:00:45
10771Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:11:42+00:00:59
11784Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:09+00:03:26
12702Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:10+00:03:27
13709Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:11+00:03:28
14795Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:12+00:03:29
15720Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team O&O
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:13+00:03:30
16561Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:14+00:03:31
17699Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:19+00:03:36
18558Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:21+00:03:38
19705Emil Inversini
Nesodden SK
SUIMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:21+00:03:38
20703Bo Johan Börje Konradsson
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:21+00:03:38
21718Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:21+00:03:38
22562Paal Andrew Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:33+00:03:50
23717Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:35+00:03:52
24712Joachim Reitan
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:35+00:03:52
25710Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:35+00:03:52
26713Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:36+00:03:53
27723Roar Langli
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:40+00:03:57
28714Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:40+00:03:57
29701Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK / KSK40
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:41+00:03:58
30557Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK / notodden sk
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:45+00:04:02
31715kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:55+00:04:12
32722Roald Sletten
Nordhordland SK / Statoil Mongstad BIL
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:14:56+00:04:13
33551Svein-Åke Arntzen
Ullensaker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:00+00:04:17
34776Arne Henning Underdal-Loktu
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:02+00:04:19
35727Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:05+00:04:22
36786Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORMasters Cup
M45-49
03:15:21+00:04:38
37636Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:15:31+00:04:48
38620Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:15:36+00:04:53
39627Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Kjekkas IF
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:15:39+00:04:56
40641Kristoffer Moen Johansen
Moss CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:15:39+00:04:56
41625André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:15:40+00:04:57
42619Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:15:41+00:04:58
43631Carl-Fredrik Klaveness Walker
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:15:50+00:05:07
44635Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:15:56+00:05:13
45775Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:16:04+00:05:21
46559Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racingspill Team
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:05+00:05:22
47648tore Jakobsen
Follo SK / follo ekspress
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:16:05+00:05:22
48779Bård Røsok
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:16+00:05:33
49783Erik Tjøtta
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:24+00:05:41
50738Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Catch Solar
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:16:31+00:05:48
51780Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:16:47+00:06:04
52643Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:17:37+00:06:54
53615Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:18:17+00:07:34
54642Mikael Brunbäck
Tryvann Cykleklubb / TINE SA
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:18:20+00:07:37
54739Iver Torgeir Andersen
Tønsberg CK / Olympiasport
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:18:20+00:07:37
56774Jan Morten Kreutz
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:18:26+00:07:43
57765Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters Cup
M60-64
03:18:27+00:07:44
58735Bjørnar Skjelseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:18:27+00:07:44
59752Are Reines
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M55-59
03:18:29+00:07:46
60791Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:18:38+00:07:55
61736Dag Rune Bekkemellem
Njård
NORMasters Cup
M50-54
03:18:46+00:08:03
62790Marius Gjone Hannestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:18:49+00:08:06
63556Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:18:50+00:08:07
64649Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:19:20+00:08:37
65781Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:24+00:09:41
66560Terje Lindholm
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:24+00:09:41
67666Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:25+00:09:42
68693Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:26+00:09:43
69678Martin Paul Hoff
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:27+00:09:44
69777Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:27+00:09:44
71707Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:29+00:09:46
72692Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:36+00:09:53
73655Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:41+00:09:58
74661Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:42+00:09:59
75657Bent Granby
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:50+00:10:07
75677Lino Inversini
Follo SK / Follo Expressen
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:50+00:10:07
77680Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK / Handsling Racing
GBRMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:51+00:10:08
78697Øyvind Haug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:53+00:10:10
79663Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:55+00:10:12
80654Anders Sætre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:20:56+00:10:13
81669Henrik Rossvoll
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:00+00:10:17
82658Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 1
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:08+00:10:25
83650Gaute Helfjord
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:09+00:10:26
84552Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:09+00:10:26
85664Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:16+00:10:33
86690Torje Øvergaard
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:16+00:10:33
87794Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:21+00:10:38
88684Raymond Gonzalez
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:23+00:10:40
89685Richard Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:24+00:10:41
90623Alexander Thorsø
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:21:27+00:10:44
91634Erik Haugen
Lørenskog CK / Lag1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:21:31+00:10:48
92610Inge Roar Bremerthun
Asker Triathlon Klubb / Team Smartfish Fuji
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:21:31+00:10:48
93772Jørn-Ivar Tronvold
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:37+00:10:54
94694Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:21:46+00:11:03
95600Sigurd Bakke Amundsen
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:21:48+00:11:05
96618Martin Øinæs Myrseth
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters Cup
M30-34
03:21:50+00:11:07
97626Andreas Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:21:50+00:11:07
98799Petter Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:21:58+00:11:15
99553Thomas Harstad
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters Cup
M35-39
03:21:58+00:11:15
100688Sveinung Bertelsen
Sandefjord SK / Team IMAP
NORMasters Cup
M40-44
03:22:01+00:11:18
Report errors