Nordmarka Rundt 2016

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1577Magnuns Bjørndal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:39:22
1580Martin Sørmo Sorte
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:39:22
1585Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:39:22
1587Sindre Næss
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:39:22
1588Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:39:22
1590Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:39:22
1592Jo Engebretsen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:39:22
1593Jose Areta
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
ARGLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:39:22
1594Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:39:22
10534Bjarte Vethe
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:39:53+00:00:31
10535Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M50-54
03:39:53+00:00:31
10536Håvard Melheim
CK Victoria / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:39:53+00:00:31
10914Andreas Molandsveen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:39:53+00:00:31
10917Geir Lien
Ullensaker CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:39:53+00:00:31
10923Per Arne Kolseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M25-29
03:39:53+00:00:31
10925Rune Morten Johansen
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:39:53+00:00:31
17916Even Antonsen
Aaby CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M25-29
03:40:25+00:01:03
18920Leif Oddvin Jensen
Bærum OCK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:41:14+00:01:52
19926Sondre Bolstad
Solør CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:43:16+00:03:54
20567Anders Gammelsæter
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:43:33+00:04:11
21583Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:44:24+00:05:02
22551Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:44:33+00:05:11
22558Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:44:33+00:05:11
22561Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:44:33+00:05:11
22562Roy Magne Storholm
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:44:33+00:05:11
22912Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:44:33+00:05:11
27556Christoffer Aas Clementz
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:44:46+00:05:24
27564Sten-Are Harjo
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:44:46+00:05:24
29576Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:44:50+00:05:28
30586Rune Hamann Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:45:43+00:06:21
30995Henrik Oftedal
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:45:43+00:06:21
32559Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:47:03+00:07:41
33560morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:48:15+00:08:53
34533Per Martin Lund
Modum CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:49:09+00:09:47
34929Vegard Faldet
Solør CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:49:09+00:09:47
36639Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M55-59
03:49:59+00:10:37
36793Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:49:59+00:10:37
36931Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:49:59+00:10:37
36936Phan Åge Haugård
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M20-24
03:49:59+00:10:37
40635Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:50:16+00:10:54
40636Bjørn Ole Langø
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:50:16+00:10:54
40637Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:50:16+00:10:54
40638Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:50:16+00:10:54
40640Jonas Nermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Gruppe 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:50:16+00:10:54
40641Martin Lyngstad Ihler
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:50:16+00:10:54
40643Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:50:16+00:10:54
40932Lars Tendal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:50:16+00:10:54
48554Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:50:52+00:11:30
49918Jon Odden
Solør CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:52:39+00:13:17
50921martin støvern
Aaby CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:52:55+00:13:33
51596Anders Åsberg
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
SWELag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:53:20+00:13:58
51601Henrik Bering
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:53:20+00:13:58
51609Øystein Schanke
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M25-29
03:53:20+00:13:58
54604Paal Andrew Hermanen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:53:32+00:14:10
54606Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:53:32+00:14:10
54613Thor Ivar Doknæs
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M50-54
03:53:32+00:14:10
57642Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:54:12+00:14:50
58597Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:54:41+00:15:19
59610Øyvind Korpberget
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:55:58+00:16:36
60996Leif Welhaven Løchen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:56:40+00:17:18
61933Nicolai Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:56:57+00:17:35
6224Glenn Thomas Sjøberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:56:58+00:17:36
62617Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:56:58+00:17:36
62624Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:56:58+00:17:36
62626Sigurd Bakke Amundsen
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:56:58+00:17:36
62627Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M25-29
03:56:58+00:17:36
67543Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Catch Solar
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M50-54
03:57:08+00:17:46
67616Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:57:08+00:17:46
67621Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:57:08+00:17:46
67625Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M30-34
03:57:08+00:17:46
67631Thomas Harstad
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:57:08+00:17:46
67633Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:57:08+00:17:46
67930Torfinn Stulen Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M50-54
03:57:08+00:17:46
74684Arild Vold
Lørenskog CK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:58:19+00:18:57
74696Kjell Ingebret Nilsen
Lørenskog CK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:58:19+00:18:57
74706Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:58:19+00:18:57
74711Erik Haugen
Lørenskog CK / Lag1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:58:19+00:18:57
74713Stein Magnus Olafsrud
Lørenskog CK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:58:19+00:18:57
74714Steinar Bjerke
Lørenskog CK / LCK 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:58:19+00:18:57
74716Tom Korneliussen
Lørenskog CK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:58:19+00:18:57
74717Trond Kjølstad
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog 1
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
03:58:19+00:18:57
74874Håkon Laugerud Gilje
Eiker CK / Eiker CK/Eiker XX
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M25-29
03:58:19+00:18:57
74875Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:58:19+00:18:57
74876Magnar Røren
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M50-54
03:58:19+00:18:57
74878Ronny Omdahl
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:58:19+00:18:57
74880Skule Smørgrav
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:58:19+00:18:57
74882Vidar Moen
Eiker CK / Eiker XX
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M50-54
03:58:19+00:18:57
74907Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:58:19+00:18:57
74954Arne Myklemyr
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Eiker XX
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:58:19+00:18:57
90927Trond Kristian Schweder
Tønsberg CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
03:58:25+00:19:03
91919Kristian Myhrer
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M25-29
03:58:38+00:19:16
91924Per Christian Sjølie
Feiring IL Sykkel / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
03:58:38+00:19:16
91928Tronn Åskar Skjerstad
Torshov SK / Team Aurora Borelais
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M50-54
03:58:38+00:19:16
94725Oddbjørn Grimsbø
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
04:01:07+00:21:45
94940Hans Ivar Festad
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M35-39
04:01:07+00:21:45
96538Terje Rogne Myklebust
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
04:01:18+00:21:56
96663Anders Christiansen
Follo SK / EXPRESS
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M45-49
04:01:18+00:21:56
96668Fredrik Lorentzen Henne
Follo SK / Follo Ekspress
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M20-24
04:01:18+00:21:56
96669Gaute Helfjord
Follo SK / Follo Express
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
04:01:18+00:21:56
96670Geir Arne Nessa
Follo SK / Express
NORLag/klubb 148 km
M40-44
04:01:18+00:21:56
Report errors