NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM rundbane XCO

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12101Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:11:35,7
22110Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Young & Furious
NORK 11-1200:11:40,0+00:00:04,3
32102Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:12:24,1+00:00:48,4
42108Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 11-1200:13:00,7+00:01:25,0
52107Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:13:09,4+00:01:33,7
62104Johanne Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 11-1200:13:36,1+00:02:00,4
72106Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:14:30,0+00:02:54,3
82105Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 11-1200:15:05,0+00:03:29,3
92103Ingrid Sofie Volden
Svelvik SK
K 11-1200:15:52,6+00:04:16,9
101103Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:20,8+00:04:45,1
112402Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 1400:16:29,9+00:04:54,2
121123Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:16:31,1+00:04:55,4
131106Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:32,0+00:04:56,3
142303Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1300:16:52,1+00:05:16,4
151108Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 11-1200:16:53,6+00:05:17,9
162405Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 1400:16:56,3+00:05:20,6
172404Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 1400:16:57,0+00:05:21,3
181101Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:57,4+00:05:21,7
191107Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:57,5+00:05:21,8
202304Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 1300:17:07,6+00:05:31,9
211105Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:17:08,4+00:05:32,7
221104Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:09,8+00:05:34,1
231118Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:17:14,4+00:05:38,7
241110Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:17:15,0+00:05:39,3
251133Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:17:16,0+00:05:40,3
262401Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1400:17:27,9+00:05:52,2
272302Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 1300:17:38,6+00:06:02,9
282305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 1300:17:44,8+00:06:09,1
291109Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:01,3+00:06:25,6
301116Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:18:05,2+00:06:29,5
312307Vilde Helene Volden
Svelvik SK
K 1300:18:07,2+00:06:31,5
321145Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 11-1200:18:14,1+00:06:38,4
331129Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:18:15,0+00:06:39,3
342306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 1300:18:23,1+00:06:47,4
351112markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:18:28,4+00:06:52,7
362301Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 1300:18:33,1+00:06:57,4
371136Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:18:34,2+00:06:58,5
382409Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK 1400:18:36,3+00:07:00,6
391142Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:18:45,3+00:07:09,6
401143Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:19:07,7+00:07:32,0
411115Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:08,0+00:07:32,3
421146Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 11-1200:19:23,9+00:07:48,2
431126William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:38,7+00:08:03,0
441128Håkon Wedum
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:19:42,8+00:08:07,1
451124Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:44,5+00:08:08,8
461149Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 11-1200:20:00,9+00:08:25,2
471113Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:20:03,7+00:08:28,0
481125Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:11,1+00:08:35,4
491117Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:16,0+00:08:40,3
501151Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:20:16,6+00:08:40,9
511137Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:20:34,1+00:08:58,4
521114Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:38,2+00:09:02,5
531141Felix Stålstrøm
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:20:38,3+00:09:02,6
541134Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:20:50,5+00:09:14,8
551135Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:56,2+00:09:20,5
561140Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:03,2+00:09:27,5
571122Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:21:11,8+00:09:36,1
582406Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 1400:21:31,0+00:09:55,3
591139Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:21:33,0+00:09:57,3
601147Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:34,2+00:09:58,5
612308Emma Risnes
CK Elverum
NORK 1300:21:35,8+00:10:00,1
621150Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:22:14,7+00:10:39,0
631144Emil Fagerhaug
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:22:42,2+00:11:06,5
641121Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:22:50,3+00:11:14,6
651120Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:23:27,6+00:11:51,9
661148Eivind Blomberg Edvardsen
Nanset IF
M 11-1200:23:46,8+00:12:11,1
671138Marius B. Leifsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:25:44,5+00:14:08,8
681301William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1300:42:42,4+00:31:06,7
691303Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1300:43:18,0+00:31:42,3
701401Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 1400:43:51,9+00:32:16,2
711404Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 1400:43:53,6+00:32:17,9
721411Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORM 1400:44:00,0+00:32:24,3
731302Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1300:44:12,8+00:32:37,1
741405Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 1400:44:53,5+00:33:17,8
751310Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 1300:44:54,0+00:33:18,3
761402Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 1400:45:00,0+00:33:24,3
771416Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 1400:45:23,5+00:33:47,8
782501Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1500:45:39,3+00:34:03,6
791304Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 1300:46:17,4+00:34:41,7
801412Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 1400:46:42,6+00:35:06,9
811313Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:47:22,2+00:35:46,5
821408Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 1400:47:48,2+00:36:12,5
831315Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:48:03,8+00:36:28,1
841306William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 1300:48:10,0+00:36:34,3
852601Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 1600:48:12,4+00:36:36,7
861314Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:48:35,2+00:36:59,5
872608Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 1600:48:37,4+00:37:01,7
882602Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 1600:48:45,3+00:37:09,6
891305Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 1300:48:47,9+00:37:12,2
901325Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1300:48:48,0+00:37:12,3
912502Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 1500:49:03,2+00:37:27,5
921309Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 1300:49:40,2+00:38:04,5
931406Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 1400:49:41,5+00:38:05,8
941307Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 1300:49:49,9+00:38:14,2
951407Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 1400:50:00,3+00:38:24,6
961601Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1600:50:38,3+00:39:02,6
971414Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 1400:50:38,7+00:39:03,0
981323Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NORM 1300:50:44,2+00:39:08,5
992509Nora Landquist
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 1500:51:01,8+00:39:26,1
1001322Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 1300:51:45,3+00:40:09,6
Report errors