Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NM Alliancekross

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:06,1
2355William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:17:10,4+00:00:04,3
3150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:22,8+00:00:16,7
4334Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:17:26,5+00:00:20,4
5346Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:09,6+00:01:03,5
6333Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:19,7+00:01:13,6
7237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:29,7+00:01:23,6
8356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:18:31,3+00:01:25,2
9233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:11,6+00:02:05,5
10347Alf Skeide Edvardsen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:19:20,5+00:02:14,4
11236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:20:14,9+00:03:08,8
12239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:15,2+00:03:09,1
13240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:28,6+00:03:22,5
14329Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:32,3+00:03:26,2
15341Tor Einar Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:21:41,2+00:04:35,1
16354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:14,2+00:05:08,1
17349Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K15-1600:22:23,6+00:05:17,5
18357Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:23:22,2+00:06:16,1
19226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:23:46,5+00:06:40,4
20244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+00:23:50,4+00:06:44,3
21351Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:30,4+00:07:24,3
22227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:24:59,6+00:07:53,5
23128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:39:20,1+00:22:14,0
24359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:39:20,6+00:22:14,5
25127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:13,4+00:23:07,3
26365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:40:16,8+00:23:10,7
27140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:26,2+00:23:20,1
28135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:38,4+00:23:32,3
29192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:40:47,9+00:23:41,8
30366Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:40:51,4+00:23:45,3
31368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:07,8+00:24:01,7
32144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:12,3+00:24:06,2
33169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:28,7+00:24:22,6
34172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:41:36,0+00:24:29,9
35156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:11,3+00:25:05,2
36215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:12,1+00:25:06,0
37326Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:24,4+00:25:18,3
38145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:43,7+00:25:37,6
39175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:07,2+00:26:01,1
40199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:43:11,0+00:26:04,9
41363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:43:14,4+00:26:08,3
42343Susanne Andersen
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:43:24,5+00:26:18,4
43202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:27,8+00:26:21,7
44207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:32,7+00:26:26,6
45133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:33,7+00:26:27,6
46132Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:34,6+00:26:28,5
47331Emilie Moberg
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:34,9+00:26:28,8
48364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:43:43,5+00:26:37,4
49176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:43,8+00:26:37,7
50221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:43:45,7+00:26:39,6
51352Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:08,7+00:27:02,6
5276Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:16,3+00:27:10,2
53213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:44:25,8+00:27:19,7
54162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:27,7+00:27:21,6
55362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:47,4+00:27:41,3
56208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:44:47,7+00:27:41,6
57167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:59,9+00:27:53,8
58134Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:27,8+00:28:21,7
59158Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:36,1+00:28:30,0
6098Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:47,3+00:28:41,2
61328sedrik Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:48,7+00:28:42,6
6281Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:03,1+00:28:57,0
63136Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:12,8+00:29:06,7
64117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:25,8+00:29:19,7
6579Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:38,4+00:29:32,3
6677Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:48,0+00:29:41,9
67371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:55,1+00:29:49,0
6883Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:58,4+00:29:52,3
69166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:14,6+00:30:08,5
70361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+00:47:24,6+00:30:18,5
71216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:47:32,0+00:30:25,9
7285Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:35,3+00:30:29,2
73348Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:38,0+00:30:31,9
74370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:45,8+00:30:39,7
75360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:47:53,9+00:30:47,8
76372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:54,6+00:30:48,5
77101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:57,1+00:30:51,0
78335Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:48:06,5+00:31:00,4
79182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:48:36,6+00:31:30,5
80398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:38,4+00:32:32,3
81340Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:00,5+00:32:54,4
8292Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:44,0+00:33:37,9
83339Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:51:07,1+00:34:01,0
84369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:51:31,9+00:34:25,8
85103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:51:33,1+00:34:27,0
86345Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 lap
8789Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:52:34,7+00:35:28,6
88183Siri Hildonen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49+1 lap
89222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16+1 lap
9091Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
91327Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
92342Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
93108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
94323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
95111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
96332Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
9790Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
98367Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16+1 lap
99338Thomas W. Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
100102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
Report errors