Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC6 Kristiansands kross

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:19,7
2319Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:22:55,6+00:00:35,9
3250Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:23:09,1+00:00:49,4
4240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:23:17,6+00:00:57,9
5228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:57,5+00:02:37,8
6227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:31:46,0+00:09:26,3
7172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:40:58,4+00:18:38,7
8322Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:41:39,0+00:19:19,3
9199Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:38,3+00:20:18,6
10147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:51,5+00:20:31,8
11215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:00,7+00:20:41,0
12162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:32,0+00:21:12,3
13202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:39,0+00:21:19,3
14164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:56,5+00:21:36,8
15176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:56,9+00:21:37,2
16364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:43:57,2+00:21:37,5
17207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:44:09,9+00:21:50,2
18221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:44:10,9+00:21:51,2
1976Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:39,0+00:22:19,3
20208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:44:53,5+00:22:33,8
21179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:46:30,7+00:24:11,0
2283Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:07,0+00:24:47,3
2377Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:18,7+00:24:59,0
24117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:22,1+00:26:02,4
25321Stine Borgli
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:48:32,8+00:26:13,1
2685Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:49:15,1+00:26:55,4
27220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:49:19,1+00:26:59,4
28224Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:51:10,6+00:28:50,9
29398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:51:15,5+00:28:55,8
30124Elise Karoline Moi Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:53:06,5+00:30:46,8
3174Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:53:49,8+00:31:30,1
32120Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:54:44,3+00:32:24,6
3373Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:55:28,1+00:33:08,4
3492Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
35118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
363Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:19,6+00:38:59,9
37393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:39,7+00:39:20,0
381Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:50,6+00:39:30,9
3995Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
402Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:13,2+00:41:53,5
4119Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:05:30,2+00:43:10,5
4259Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:47,5+00:43:27,8
4311Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:59,0+00:43:39,3
445Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:17,9+00:43:58,2
456Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:00,9+00:44:41,2
4632Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:10,0+00:44:50,3
4764Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:44,2+00:45:24,5
4821Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:08,7+00:45:49,0
4928Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:17,0+00:45:57,3
5020Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:32,1+00:46:12,4
5166Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:13,9+00:46:54,2
5250Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:35,6+00:48:15,9
5361Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:43,3+00:48:23,6
5413Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
5517Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
5662Odd-Gaute Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
5757Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorFinished
163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+DNF
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
47Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
65Kristoffer Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
121Magnus Tofte
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
63Mathias Skjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
184Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14Lisens/Påmelding?
323Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
51Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
91Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
15Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
119Mathias Johannessen
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+DNS
320Siren Breidalen Wulff
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, K17+DNS
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
52Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Report errors