Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC5 Hove CX

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1225Geir Bisgård
Trauma,IF
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:20:27,0
2150Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:20:35,2+00:00:08,2
3189Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:21:43,4+00:01:16,4
4184Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:21,0+00:01:54,0
5180Christian Pritchard-davies
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:22:32,5+00:02:05,5
6186Stine Borgli
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K17+00:22:55,0+00:02:28,0
7249Else Bratteland
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, K17+00:23:40,2+00:03:13,2
8240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:36,2+00:04:09,2
9228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:24:51,0+00:04:24,0
10123Erik Hult
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:25:12,4+00:04:45,4
11250Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:25:14,1+00:04:47,1
12248Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:27:52,2+00:07:25,2
13125Halvor Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:27:56,8+00:07:29,8
14185Audun Taraldsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:29:51,8+00:09:24,8
15227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14+1 lap
16247Håkon Trydal
Arendal CC
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:31:03,0+00:10:36,0
17233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14+1 lap
18142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:38:34,6+00:18:07,6
19169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:22,7+00:20:55,7
20175Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:41:37,9+00:21:10,9
2176Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:13,2+00:21:46,2
22213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:21,1+00:21:54,1
23163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:25,6+00:21:58,6
24202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:47,1+00:22:20,1
25215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:43:50,3+00:23:23,3
26164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:58,4+00:23:31,4
2783Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:14,5+00:23:47,5
28221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:44:23,3+00:23:56,3
2977Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:34,7+00:24:07,7
30147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:40,7+00:24:13,7
31176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:00,3+00:24:33,3
32177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:06,8+00:24:39,8
33207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:27,3+00:25:00,3
34178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:31,3+00:25:04,3
35209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:45:36,1+00:25:09,1
36117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:04,3+00:25:37,3
37179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:46:22,6+00:25:55,6
3885Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:57,5+00:26:30,5
3992Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:59,5+00:26:32,5
40120Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:28,6+00:27:01,6
41224Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:48:20,7+00:27:53,7
4274Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:34,7+00:28:07,7
43220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:48:47,8+00:28:20,8
44109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:52,5+00:28:25,5
45119Mathias Johannessen
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:55,9+00:28:28,9
46146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 lap
47162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
4873Christoffer Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
49124Elise Karoline Moi Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior+1 lap
50219Bjørn Berntsen
Froland Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 lap
5195Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
5291Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
533Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:49,2+00:38:22,2
54393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:51,1+00:38:24,1
551Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:55,4+00:39:28,4
5621Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:46,6+00:40:19,6
5719Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:01:05,3+00:40:38,3
5811Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:12,7+00:40:45,7
595Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:37,0+00:41:10,0
6064Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:30,0+00:42:03,0
616Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:32,0+00:42:05,0
6251Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:04,7+00:42:37,7
6359Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:22,3+00:42:55,3
6453Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:45,3+00:43:18,3
6532Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:45,4+00:43:18,4
6647Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:39,5+00:44:12,5
6720Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:10,6+00:44:43,6
6815Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:23,5+00:45:56,5
6950Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
6961Jone Ellingsen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
7163Mathias Skjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
7217Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
7357Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorFinished
208Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNF
18Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / Rutga
NEDSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
27Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
13Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
400Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
62Odd-Gaute Andreassen
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
2Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
319Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12Lisens/Påmelding?
363Stian Lauritzen
Grimstad SK / Rutga
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
364Tobias Wilhelmsen Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
52Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
392Torleif Kleppe
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
112Aleksander Åsland Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
205Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K juniorDNS
203Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
122Karsten A. Anfinsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
201Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
8Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
121Magnus Tofte
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNS
26Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
28Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Report errors