Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC4 Grenlandskross

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:09,5
2236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:22:12,3+00:00:02,8
3245Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, M17+00:24:17,8+00:02:08,3
4233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:34,8+00:02:25,3
5239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:18,7+00:03:09,2
6354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:59,8+00:03:50,3
7228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:26:04,1+00:03:54,6
8240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:29:35,4+00:07:25,9
9226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:30:56,8+00:08:47,3
10227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:32:35,6+00:10:26,1
11244Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORÅpen klasse, K17+00:33:15,4+00:11:05,9
12207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:36:59,5+00:14:50,0
13202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:01,2+00:14:51,7
14215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:19,8+00:15:10,3
15221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:38:12,5+00:16:03,0
16209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:38:45,2+00:16:35,7
17216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:40:03,6+00:17:54,1
18128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:09,1+00:17:59,6
19182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:40:09,2+00:17:59,7
20222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:40:19,6+00:18:10,1
21142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:27,5+00:18:18,0
22220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:40:33,4+00:18:23,9
23135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:40:50,0+00:18:40,5
24144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:06,8+00:18:57,3
25140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:24,1+00:19:14,6
26179Terje Johnsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:41:26,3+00:19:16,8
27365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:02,3+00:19:52,8
28362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:09,6+00:21:00,1
2972Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:09,7+00:21:00,2
30156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:20,9+00:21:11,4
31217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:43:23,2+00:21:13,7
32145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:32,5+00:21:23,0
3383Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:08,0+00:21:58,5
34170Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:18,0+00:22:08,5
3576Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:41,8+00:22:32,3
3681Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:42,5+00:22:33,0
3785Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:47,0+00:22:37,5
3879Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:48,6+00:22:39,1
39147Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:57,4+00:22:47,9
40148Terje Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:22,0+00:23:12,5
4198Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:23,3+00:23:13,8
42164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:55,4+00:23:45,9
43117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:46:14,8+00:24:05,3
4471Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:16,1+00:24:06,6
45133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:32,5+00:24:23,0
46146Johan Fredrick Berntsen
Arendal CC
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:47,2+00:24:37,7
4777Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:49,9+00:24:40,4
4897Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:51,9+00:24:42,4
49101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:47:09,8+00:25:00,3
5084Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:03,6+00:25:54,1
51398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:51,4+00:26:41,9
52109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:53,9+00:26:44,4
53108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:16,8+00:27:07,3
5486Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:50:02,8+00:27:53,3
55153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
56149Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 lap
57370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
58369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
5989Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6091Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6195Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6293Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
63103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
6490Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6546Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior01:05:22,7+00:43:13,2
663Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:27,3+00:43:17,8
671Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:05:38,7+00:43:29,2
6819Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRASyklekross, M Senior01:06:10,2+00:44:00,7
69393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:51,8+00:44:42,3
702Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:52,9+00:44:43,4
7111Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:07,4+00:45:57,9
7252Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:24,6+00:46:15,1
7321Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:50,9+00:46:41,4
746Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:09:34,1+00:47:24,6
7514Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:00,8+00:47:51,3
7659Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:22,7+00:48:13,2
7715Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:10:28,7+00:48:19,2
7820Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:11:41,6+00:49:32,1
7932Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:11:47,3+00:49:37,8
8013Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
8128Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
8223Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
8347Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
8431Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
855Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
8617Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 lap
8758Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
8827Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
8957Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
9029Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
GBRSyklekross, M Senior+2 lap
9160Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 lap
246Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:15:08,5
69Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorFinished
188Jaran Nilsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNF
92Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
12Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
35Martin Formo
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
43Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16DNF
Report errors