Syklekrosscupen 2015 - NC3 Tønsbergkross

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1236Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:21:55,2
2237Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:19,6+00:00:24,4
3356Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:22:28,1+00:00:32,9
4238Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, K15-1600:23:09,3+00:01:14,1
5239Kristian Arvesen
Sandefjord SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:08,1+00:02:12,9
6354Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:24:34,1+00:02:38,9
7233Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:00,9+00:03:05,7
8358Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:25:58,6+00:04:03,4
9227Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14+1 lap
10240Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:28:15,7+00:06:20,5
11226Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, K11-1200:30:14,7+00:08:19,5
12228Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:30:17,4+00:08:22,2
13241Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12+1 lap
14359David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:41:20,9+00:19:25,7
15142Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:42,6+00:19:47,4
16128Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:52,3+00:19:57,1
17127Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:00,7+00:20:05,5
18365Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:03,2+00:20:08,0
19144Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:33,1+00:20:37,9
20192Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:48,2+00:20:53,0
21140Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:54,5+00:20:59,3
22172Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:43:42,6+00:21:47,4
23169Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:16,9+00:22:21,7
24131Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:42,4+00:22:47,2
25135Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:50,2+00:22:55,0
2676Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:53,6+00:22:58,4
27156Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:44:55,7+00:23:00,5
28202Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:45:14,6+00:23:19,4
29145Thomas Keilman
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:19,5+00:23:24,3
30368Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:41,6+00:23:46,4
31176Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:45:45,5+00:23:50,3
32167Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:45:46,7+00:23:51,5
33362Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:57,1+00:24:01,9
34163Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:06,2+00:24:11,0
35168Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:18,9+00:24:23,7
36164Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:27,0+00:24:31,8
37133herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:27,6+00:24:32,4
3881Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:37,7+00:24:42,5
39360Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:46:39,3+00:24:44,1
40162Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:40,0+00:24:44,8
4185Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:48,8+00:24:53,6
4277Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:55,2+00:25:00,0
43207Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:47:00,0+00:25:04,8
44221Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:47:06,6+00:25:11,4
45177Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50+00:47:51,7+00:25:56,5
46215Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:47:52,2+00:25:57,0
4771Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:59,4+00:26:04,2
4897Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:48:17,4+00:26:22,2
49216Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K junior00:48:22,8+00:26:27,6
50101Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:33,8+00:26:38,6
51213Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:48:41,2+00:26:46,0
52117Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:49:12,3+00:27:17,1
5383Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:49:25,0+00:27:29,8
54209Emily Benham
Hadeland CK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:49:35,0+00:27:39,8
55178Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50++1 lap
56398Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:50:25,2+00:28:30,0
57372Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 lap
58220Kirsti Ruud
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:51:06,7+00:29:11,5
59143Tor arne Haraldsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:33,0+00:29:37,8
60204Karen Marie Robinson Bugge
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:51:40,0+00:29:44,8
61200Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 lap
62361Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50+00:52:08,2+00:30:13,0
63182Live Kåsa Svarstad
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:52:36,3+00:30:41,1
6484Audun Haugen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6586Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
66153Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
67100Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
6893Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
69166Erik Skoglund Nilsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
70210Thrude Karlsen Natholmen
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior+1 lap
71371André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, M sport 17++1 lap
7292Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
73109Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
74183Siri Hildonen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49+1 lap
7599Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
76217Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, K junior+1 lap
77369Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
7889Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
79103Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
80222Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16+1 lap
81111Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
8291Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
8395Joakim Skjelde
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 lap
84370Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 lap
85118Tobias Halvorsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
86102Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
87108Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
88115Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16+1 lap
8946Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb ---
DENSyklekross, M Senior01:00:56,8+00:39:01,6
90393Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:21,9+00:41:26,7
9152Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:03:50,8+00:41:55,6
923Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:11,7+00:42:16,5
932Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:14,7+00:42:19,5
9411Ola Jorde
IK Hero Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:04:26,0+00:42:30,8
95367Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16+2 lap
9621Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:29,9+00:44:34,7
971Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:48,3+00:44:53,1
985Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:06:58,1+00:45:02,9
9959Petter Theodorsen
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:07:36,2+00:45:41,0
1006Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:08:28,5+00:46:33,3
Report errors