NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Finaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibNameClubTeamClassPuljeFinishStart
1303Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM 17+M17+ A-finale00:02:05,717:00:00,0
2301Ola KjørenNORStiftstaden SK TrondheimTeam MilslukernM 17+M17+ A-finale00:02:07,817:00:00,0
3315Eirik LangerudNORLillehammer CykleklubbTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM 17+M17+ A-finale00:02:09,117:00:00,0
1304Audun Øverbye HanssenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & ScottM 17+M17+ B-finale00:02:14,416:55:00,0
1150Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 A-finale00:02:15,014:15:00,0
4307Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbTeam EliteM 17+M17+ A-finale00:02:15,117:00:00,0
2153Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 A-finale00:02:15,714:15:00,0
3152Anders JohannessenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 A-finale00:02:17,414:15:00,0
4151Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16 A-finale00:02:17,514:15:00,0
2332Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+ B-finale00:02:18,216:55:00,0
3322Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+M17+ B-finale00:02:18,616:55:00,0
186Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 13-14M13-14 A-finale00:02:21,814:05:00,0
1204Mikkel EideNORTinn IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 B-finale00:02:24,814:10:00,0
2164Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M15-16 B-finale00:02:26,414:10:00,0
3156Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 B-finale00:02:27,514:10:00,0
4186gard brovoldNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeM 15-16M15-16 B-finale00:02:27,614:10:00,0
287Markus Skreen VognildNOROppdal SKM 13-14M13-14 A-finale00:02:31,314:05:00,0
397Sondre SlemdahlNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 13-14M13-14 A-finale00:02:31,414:05:00,0
195Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten OCKM 13-14M13-14 B-finale00:02:33,114:00:00,0
489Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM 13-14M13-14 A-finale00:02:33,714:05:00,0
1251Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKSepura Toyota racing with BirkK 17+K17+ A-finale00:02:38,616:45:00,0
288Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M13-14 B-finale00:02:40,614:00:00,0
391Martin Saue WintherNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M13-14 B-finale00:02:43,314:00:00,0
2252Elisabeth SveumNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKK 17+K17+ A-finale00:02:44,016:45:00,0
476Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14 B-finale00:02:44,314:00:00,0
3253Marit SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottK 17+K17+ A-finale00:02:54,016:45:00,0
1231Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16 A-finale00:02:54,413:55:00,0
2230Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16 A-finale00:02:56,813:55:00,0
1127Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK 13-14K13-14 A-finale00:02:57,013:45:00,0
1266Tiril liverud knudsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelK 17+K17+ B-finale00:02:58,516:40:00,0
4254Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+ A-finale00:03:00,816:45:00,0
2261Ann Iren BjørnaråNORBærum OCKK 17+K17+ B-finale00:03:02,616:40:00,0
2128Nora LandquistNORHorten OCKK 13-14K13-14 A-finale00:03:03,613:45:00,0
3237Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK 15-16K15-16 A-finale00:03:07,013:55:00,0
4235Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK 15-16K15-16 A-finale00:03:10,613:55:00,0
3264Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORMoss CKK 17+K17+ B-finale00:03:12,216:40:00,0
3130Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK 13-14K13-14 A-finale00:03:13,813:45:00,0
1121Rikke Steen EnstadNORHorten OCKK 13-14K13-14 B-finale00:03:15,913:40:00,0
2129Hennie EngebretsenNORHorten OCKK 13-14K13-14 B-finale00:03:16,113:40:00,0
3124Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 13-14K13-14 B-finale00:03:18,213:40:00,0
1238Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK 15-16K15-16 B-finale00:03:18,413:50:00,0
2233Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K15-16 B-finale00:03:18,513:50:00,0
4120Hannah EngebretsenNORHorten OCKK 13-14K13-14 A-finale00:03:21,413:45:00,0
3234Vilde GjøvikNORGauldal SKK 15-16K15-16 B-finale00:03:22,313:50:00,0
4239Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16 B-finale00:03:40,313:50:00,0
4263Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+K17+ B-finale00:03:49,016:40:00,0
4134Øydis NorlandNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKK 13-14K13-14 B-finale00:04:02,113:40:00,0
93Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14DNS
181Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
336Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-sport AskerM 17+DNS
32Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
352Alexander HagenNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
92Alexander KnutsenNORTVKM 13-14DNS
77Anders Larsen HøiåsNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM 13-14DNS
171Andreas AskjerNORHorten OCKM 15-16DNS
79Andreas Aune AakerliNORTVKM 13-14DNS
339Andreas EdvardsenNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker Sparebank / Team MeridaM 17+DNS
158Andreas ØhrnNOROppdal SKM 15-16DNS
345Audun Roland GransethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+DNS
82August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 13-14DNS
232Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK 15-16DNS
353Bjørn BallangrudNORLillehammer CykleklubbNTG LillehammerM 17+DNS
46Casper RønningNORHorten OCKM 11-12DNS
351Christian CollNORGrimstad SKM 17+DNS
338Christoffer Engebretsen BakkeNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
167Edvardt TukoNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16DNS
33Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
83Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORJømna/Heradsbygd SykkelMM 13-14DNS
325Eirik PettersenNORCykleklubben NittedalTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM 17+DNS
80Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM 13-14DNS
133Eirin Wold JohansenNORGauldal SKK 13-14DNS
313Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKM 17+DNS
4Eivind HægstadNORFiskum IL SykkelM 10DNS
43Elias HøybergNORÅlesund OCKM 11-12DNS
125Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14DNS
195Emil Severin NilsenNORHorten OCKM 15-16DNS
61Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK 11-12DNS
126Emilie RønningNORHorten OCKK 13-14DNS
123Emilie SæterbøNORTVKK 13-14DNS
177Erik BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 15-16DNS
308Erik HægstadNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM 17+DNS
312Erik Nordsæter ResellNORTVKTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM 17+DNS
337Erlend AskjerNORHorten OCKM 17+DNS
196Even Ingolf SollienNOROttestad ILM 15-16DNS
201Even Solem MichelsenNORTVKM 15-16DNS
28Even Theodor BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 11-12DNS
166Fabian GLENNENORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
187Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
3Felix J Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy SykkelM 10DNS
168Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
259Frida Helena RønningNORLillehammer CykleklubbTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottK 17+DNS
265Gunhild Engen KorsæthNORLillehammer CykleklubbK 17+DNS
348Hans Kristian Haadem RudlandNORLillehammer CykleklubbNTGM 17+DNS
122Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK 13-14DNS
258Henriette Elvrum HandalNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+DNS
34Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
306Henrik FiskaadalNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+DNS
193Haakon Jørstad LarssenNORSvelvik SKM 15-16DNS
184Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
41Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
Row 1-100, total 219
Report errors