NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Kvartfinaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
K13-14 1/4 finale 1
1127Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:05,4
2129Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:25,0+00:00:19,6
3133Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 13-1400:03:28,0+00:00:22,6
K13-14 1/4 finale 2
1130Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:03:14,7
2121Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:24,5+00:00:09,8
3122Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:03:28,2+00:00:13,5
4125Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:04:17,5+00:01:02,8
K13-14 1/4 finale 3
1128Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:00:44,7
2124Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:00:45,0+00:00:00,3
3123Emilie Sæterbø
TVK
NORK 13-1400:00:45,2+00:00:00,5
4131Kjersti Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:00:45,5+00:00:00,8
K13-14 1/4 finale 4
1134Øydis Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK 13-1400:01:29,0
2120Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:01:29,2+00:00:00,2
3132Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:01:29,4+00:00:00,4
4126Emilie Rønning
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:01:29,5+00:00:00,5
K15-16 1/4 finale 1
1231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:03:20,4
2239Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:03:45,5+00:00:25,1
3240Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:04:01,4+00:00:41,0
K15-16 1/4 finale 2
1237Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:00:30,1
2233Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:54,8+00:03:24,7
K15-16 1/4 finale 3
1236Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:00:30,1
2238Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:00:30,5+00:00:00,4
3230Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:00:31,4+00:00:01,3
K15-16 1/4 finale 4
1235Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:00:30,8
2234Vilde Gjøvik
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:00:31,8+00:00:01,0
M13-14 1/4 finale 1
186Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:36,3
291Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:38,5+00:00:02,2
390Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39,3+00:00:03,0
494Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:09,5+00:00:33,2
M13-14 1/4 finale 2
197Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:42,5
276Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:43,1+00:00:00,6
393Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:50,3+00:00:07,8
484Ingebrigt A Hoelsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:03:19,5+00:00:37,0
M13-14 1/4 finale 3
195Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:02:49,3
287Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:49,7+00:00:00,4
378Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:02:57,3+00:00:08,0
480Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:58,7+00:00:09,4
M13-14 1/4 finale 4
188Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:54,5
289Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:54,6+00:00:00,1
377Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:54,9+00:00:00,4
492Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-1400:03:08,6+00:00:14,1
M15-16 1/4 finale 1
1151Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:32,8
2152Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:36,9+00:00:04,1
3160Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:37,9+00:00:05,1
4173Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:38,6+00:00:05,8
M15-16 1/4 finale 2
1156Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:25,8
2164Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:28,0+00:00:02,2
3159Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:32,3+00:00:06,5
4172Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:05:17,4+00:02:51,6
M15-16 1/4 finale 3
1150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:30,0
2204Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:30,7+00:00:00,7
3154Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:30,8+00:00:00,8
4200Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:31,0+00:00:01,0
M15-16 1/4 finale 4
1153Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:23,5
2186gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:02:24,0+00:00:00,5
3158Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:26,7+00:00:03,2
4165Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:33,4+00:00:09,9
K17+ 1/4 finale 1
1251Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK 17+00:02:59,5
2264Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK 17+00:03:09,1+00:00:09,6
3258Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:24,0+00:00:24,5
4267Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:04:22,8+00:01:23,3
K17+ 1/4 finale 2
1261Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK 17+00:00:46,5
2254Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:47,1+00:00:00,6
3259Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK 17+00:00:47,3+00:00:00,8
4255Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK 17+00:00:47,7+00:00:01,2
K17+ 1/4 finale 3
1252Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK 17+00:02:57,8
2253Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK 17+00:03:03,6+00:00:05,8
3260Lisa Sæterbø
TVK
NORK 17+00:03:15,8+00:00:18,0
4262Marie Rognes Steen
CK Victoria
NORK 17+00:03:52,7+00:00:54,9
K17+ 1/4 finale 4
1266Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:15,4
2263Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:03:16,4+00:00:01,0
3256Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:18,9+00:00:03,5
4257Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:47,7+00:00:32,3
M17+ 1/4 finale 1
1301Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM 17+00:02:14,5
2312Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM 17+00:02:16,4+00:00:01,9
3306Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:17,4+00:00:02,9
4324Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:45,6+00:00:31,1
M17+ 1/4 finale 2
1307Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM 17+00:02:13,7
Report errors