Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Fellesstart

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
18Christine Grünert
Bergen CK
NORK11-1200:19:30,1
234Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:32:29,2+00:12:59,1
311Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:32:30,5+00:13:00,4
441Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORK13-1400:32:32,5+00:13:02,4
543Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK13-1400:32:32,8+00:13:02,7
635Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:35,6+00:13:05,5
731Mathias Holmann
Lommedalen SK
NORM11-1200:32:38,9+00:13:08,8
832Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:40,6+00:13:10,5
915Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:32:42,4+00:13:12,3
1017Casper Rønning
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:32:43,3+00:13:13,2
1125Håkon Linner Trondsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:32:52,1+00:13:22,0
1214Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:32:54,5+00:13:24,4
1323Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:32:55,4+00:13:25,3
1418Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:33:02,3+00:13:32,2
1533Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:33:27,6+00:13:57,5
1626Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:50,7+00:14:20,6
1716Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:33:51,8+00:14:21,7
1828Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:53,5+00:14:23,4
1929Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:34:01,6+00:14:31,5
2044Solveig Haugen
Kristiansands CK
NORK13-1400:34:05,4+00:14:35,3
2120Fredrik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:34:40,8+00:15:10,7
2227Jon Olav Langaas Eriksøn
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:35:08,3+00:15:38,2
2321Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORM11-1200:35:45,5+00:16:15,4
2419Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:36:40,2+00:17:10,1
2530Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:36:40,3+00:17:10,2
2640Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORK13-1400:37:46,9+00:18:16,8
2742Emilia Rønning
Horten OCK
NORK13-1400:37:52,7+00:18:22,6
2812Mathias Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:38:29,4+00:18:59,3
2938Trym Joakim Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:40:12,5+00:20:42,4
3022Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:41:46,3+00:22:16,2
3137Sander Skare Kjexrud
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:47:23,0+00:27:52,9
3257Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:56:09,2+00:36:39,1
3364Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:56:09,5+00:36:39,4
3449Bendik Gjøs
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:56:43,3+00:37:13,2
3554Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:56:46,7+00:37:16,6
3651Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:56:49,7+00:37:19,6
3767Martine Gjøs
Horten OCK
NORK15-1601:00:53,1+00:41:23,0
3860Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:00:55,5+00:41:25,4
3958Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1401:01:42,8+00:42:12,7
4061Martin Lund Sjøen
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:55,3+00:42:25,2
4159Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM13-1401:02:45,1+00:43:15,0
4263Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:03:02,6+00:43:32,5
4350Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:03:15,7+00:43:45,6
4446Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:04:48,1+00:45:18,0
4556Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:56,8+00:45:26,7
4648Audun Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:05:11,0+00:45:40,9
4753Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM13-1401:08:04,6+00:48:34,5
4845Noah Kirkerud
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1401:09:21,1+00:49:51,0
4955Magnus Gråberg
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:09:28,9+00:49:58,8
5052Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:10:10,2+00:50:40,1
51113Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM15-1601:23:57,6+01:04:27,5
5296Jørgen Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:23:58,2+01:04:28,1
5380Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-1601:23:59,9+01:04:29,8
5495Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:24:01,8+01:04:31,7
5579Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:25:16,6+01:05:46,5
56102Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:25:17,8+01:05:47,7
57108Oskar Mjelde Mork
Ålesund og Omegn CK
NORM15-1601:25:18,9+01:05:48,8
58105Markus Kjølstad
Horten OCK
NORM15-1601:25:19,0+01:05:48,9
5989Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:25:19,2+01:05:49,1
60100Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL
NORM15-1601:25:19,6+01:05:49,5
6183Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL
NORM15-1601:25:20,0+01:05:49,9
62122Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:25:22,1+01:05:52,0
6385Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Ålesund og Omegn CK
NORM15-1601:25:22,4+01:05:52,3
64110Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer CK
NORM15-1601:25:25,0+01:05:54,9
65106Mathias Skretteberg
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:25:25,3+01:05:55,2
6686Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:25:25,4+01:05:55,3
6793Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy
NORM15-1601:25:33,9+01:06:03,8
68261Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:29:07,9+01:09:37,8
6974Adrian Matter Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:29:08,2+01:09:38,1
70115Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:29:52,8+01:10:22,7
7182Daniel Årnes
Sandnessjøen OCK
NORM15-1601:29:53,9+01:10:23,8
7292Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1601:29:55,4+01:10:25,3
7397Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:29:57,0+01:10:26,9
7488Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1601:29:59,3+01:10:29,2
75109Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NORM15-1601:30:01,6+01:10:31,5
7684Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:30:11,3+01:10:41,2
77255Roger Rake
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:30:24,3+01:10:54,2
78257Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:30:25,1+01:10:55,0
79253Jørn Even Bang Ødegård
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:30:32,9+01:11:02,8
80116Sivert Thoreid Hovland
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1601:30:43,2+01:11:13,1
8199Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:32:12,9+01:12:42,8
82111Sebastian Bruhn
CK Nittedal
NORM15-1601:33:20,3+01:13:50,2
83117Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer CK
NORM15-1601:33:21,4+01:13:51,3
8477Andreas Nygård
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:33:21,9+01:13:51,8
85120Tobias Ugland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM15-1601:33:24,0+01:13:53,9
86129Thea Kristine Matter
Eidsvoll SK
NORK Junior01:33:35,7+01:14:05,6
87259Terje Olav Engebretsen
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:33:40,3+01:14:10,2
88187Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK Senior01:33:47,0+01:14:16,9
8987Erik Justus Grünert
Bergen CK
NORM15-1601:34:02,3+01:14:32,2
9081Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1601:36:08,7+01:16:38,6
91256Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORBærum OCK KM Master 201501:39:15,6+01:19:45,5
92182Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior01:43:04,6+01:23:34,5
93260Kim van Oorschot
Bærum OCK
NEDBærum OCK KM Master 201501:43:23,1+01:23:53,0
9476Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior01:43:31,8+01:24:01,7
95179Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:44:48,4+01:25:18,3
96148Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM Junior01:44:49,8+01:25:19,7
97134Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:44:49,9+01:25:19,8
98159Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORM Junior01:44:51,1+01:25:21,0
99135Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior01:44:53,8+01:25:23,7
100145Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM Junior01:44:53,9+01:25:23,8
Report errors