Kragerørittet 2015

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1106Erling Homme
Grenland SK
M16-1902:03:12,4
2147Øystein Sylta
KCK
M30-3902:03:12,7+00:00:00,3
3108Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
M20-2902:03:21,3+00:00:08,9
4111Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
M20-2902:03:30,7+00:00:18,3
5158Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK / ABB BIL Skien
M40-4902:03:37,2+00:00:24,8
651Ole Christian Myrmel
KCK
M30-3902:03:41,6+00:00:29,2
7105Even Fløystad
Arendal CC / Team Austre Moland Samdrift
M16-1902:03:55,4+00:00:43,0
8187Per Gudmund Foss
kristiansand cycleklubb
M50-5902:03:59,8+00:00:47,4
9120Haakon Jensen
/ XXL Sport og Villmarl
M20-2902:04:06,3+00:00:53,9
10133Kjetil Farup
Tryvann CK / Nordea
M30-3902:04:07,6+00:00:55,2
11119Sigurd Austefjord
Grimstad SK
M20-2902:04:10,3+00:00:57,9
12140Nils Bergaust
IL Stjørdals-Blink
M30-3902:04:10,9+00:00:58,5
1358Iver Andersen
Tønsberg
M50-5902:04:11,8+00:00:59,4
14193Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin
M50-5902:04:17,9+00:01:05,5
15101Joakim Møller
Arendal CC
M20-2902:04:22,0+00:01:09,6
16154Jørn Pedersen
Langesund stk / Langesund tri
M40-4902:04:28,1+00:01:15,7
17135Pål Bjørke
Vennesla ock
M30-3902:04:28,3+00:01:15,9
1860Sindre Baas
Dølemo
M16-1902:04:28,4+00:01:16,0
19195Kåre Christoffersen
Kristiansand sykkelklubb
M60-6902:04:28,5+00:01:16,1
20138Jon Gauslaa
Skagerrak sportsklubb
M30-3902:04:37,7+00:01:25,3
21166Fred A Høifødt
Ck Færder
M40-4902:04:39,4+00:01:27,0
22194Per Røssum
Kragerø Sykleklubb
M50-5902:04:41,0+00:01:28,6
23178Runar Sørensen
Notodden sykleklubb
M50-5902:04:44,5+00:01:32,1
24169Tage Thorstensen
Kolbotn SK
M40-4902:04:54,1+00:01:41,7
25130Espen Lindland
SK Lyngdal og Omegn / CK Ventil
M30-3902:05:16,0+00:02:03,6
26170Vidar Helgesen
NOTODDENSK
M40-4902:05:18,1+00:02:05,7
27191Erik Høiland
Paragrafrytterne
M50-5902:05:29,0+00:02:16,6
28115Ola Haug
Kristiansands cykleklubb
M20-2902:05:31,2+00:02:18,8
29173Svein Tore Røynestad
Tønsberg CK
M40-4902:05:32,1+00:02:19,7
30190Terjei Tveit
Dølemo IL sykkel
M50-5902:05:40,1+00:02:27,7
31136Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
M30-3902:07:28,7+00:04:16,3
32165Espen Syversen
Grenland SK
M40-4902:07:37,0+00:04:24,6
33164Ole Morten Fossen
Kragerø sk
M40-4902:07:59,0+00:04:46,6
34159Bent Røssum
M40-4902:07:59,3+00:04:46,9
3561Terje Føreland
Dølemo
M16-1902:08:27,2+00:05:14,8
36134Andreas Nordal
VOC
M30-3902:08:48,7+00:05:36,3
37172Alexander Moe Lundgreen
Ringerike sk
M20-2902:09:41,6+00:06:29,2
38180Bjørn Notto Eppeland
Dølemo IL
M50-5902:09:58,4+00:06:46,0
39156Finn Lasse Thorstensen
/ NCC
M40-4902:11:32,0+00:08:19,6
4059Eivind Baas
Dølemo
M50-5902:11:32,1+00:08:19,7
4157Andreas Vindheim
Grenland
M40-4902:13:27,0+00:10:14,6
42177Kaspar Buus-Jensen
Kragerø Sykleklubb
M40-4902:14:42,2+00:11:29,8
43131Ole Jørgen Holbø
Tasta OSK
M30-3902:14:53,4+00:11:41,0
44152Thomas Harjo
/ PwC
M40-4902:14:54,2+00:11:41,8
45161Asgeir Elvestad
Grenland SK
M40-4902:14:55,3+00:11:42,9
46149Jesper Rådberg
Åskollen sykkelklubb
M40-4902:15:07,2+00:11:54,8
47143Anon Jakob Hermansen
/ AdVL
M30-3902:15:07,5+00:11:55,1
48142Tommy Øvsterud
/ AdVL
M30-3902:15:10,7+00:11:58,3
49144Lars Kirkhus
Holmestrand Sykkelklubb
M30-3902:15:22,7+00:12:10,3
50176Catho Bach Christensen
/ Marrakech Express
M40-4902:15:28,1+00:12:15,7
51179Frode Bergill
Drammen CK
M50-5902:15:39,1+00:12:26,7
52124Bjørn Nilsen
Vegårshei il
M30-3902:15:42,5+00:12:30,1
53155Pål Borge Nøklegård
Holmestrand SK / Blodsmak SK
M40-4902:15:50,1+00:12:37,7
54129Stian Fossum Prestmarken
Kjekkas IF
M30-3902:15:54,1+00:12:41,7
55137Anders Haukeli
IL Skade Sykkel / AdVL
M30-3902:15:55,4+00:12:43,0
56132Thomas Fjeldstad
Eidanger IL
M30-3902:16:15,7+00:13:03,3
57192Jul Petter Juelsen
Åskollen SK
M50-5902:16:22,5+00:13:10,1
58107Henning Vestre
M20-2902:16:27,8+00:13:15,4
59186Arild Brenna
Notoddensk
M50-5902:16:35,8+00:13:23,4
6050André Hoel
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M30-3902:16:47,0+00:13:34,6
61122Lars Olaf Olafsen
/ Bamble Sykkel
M30-3902:17:11,0+00:13:58,6
62160Stig Trondsen
Risør cycleklubb
M40-4902:17:47,3+00:14:34,9
63189Vidar Kyrdalen
Dølemo IL sykkel
M50-5902:19:12,2+00:15:59,8
64123Johnny Gulliksen
M30-3902:21:06,5+00:17:54,1
65184Terje Mikkelsen
Brumunddal SK / ASKO Hedmark BIL
M50-5902:21:09,0+00:17:56,6
66104Linda Evensen
IF Frøy
K50-5902:21:27,8+00:18:15,4
67128Stian Tyvand Horne
Bjørvika SK / AIAIAI Cycling
M30-3902:21:29,3+00:18:16,9
68102Bente Eide
Grenland SK
K40-4902:21:32,5+00:18:20,1
69146Svein Egil Storsveen
Kragerø SK
M30-3902:21:34,4+00:18:22,0
70153Henrich Gjone
Grenland SK
M40-4902:21:55,3+00:18:42,9
7156Tobias Immerstein
Eidanger
M30-3902:21:56,8+00:18:44,4
72139Thorstein Walle
Arendal CC
M40-4902:21:57,0+00:18:44,6
73175Stein Ove Heistad
OPIL / Team Dos Mas
M40-4902:22:07,6+00:18:55,2
74162Kay-Ronny Gasmann
nanset if
M40-4902:22:30,9+00:19:18,5
75181Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK
M50-5902:22:52,9+00:19:40,5
76100Christina Lilleløvø
Bærum OCK
K40-4902:22:53,7+00:19:41,3
77167Jens Petter Holte
M40-4902:23:09,8+00:19:57,4
78174Hans Haugland
/ Nccbil
M40-4902:23:19,6+00:20:07,2
79113Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
M20-2902:23:28,5+00:20:16,1
80171Tom Helge Pedersen
dølemo il
M40-4902:25:03,5+00:21:51,1
81185Gjermund Øyen
milton
M50-5902:25:03,6+00:21:51,2
82197Harald Stahlsberg
Paragrafrytterne
M60-6902:30:05,1+00:26:52,7
8354Torodd Årseth
M60-6902:30:55,0+00:27:42,6
84188Dag Bustrak
Kragerø Sykleklubb
M50-5902:31:14,7+00:28:02,3
85196Arve Pettersen
Paragrafrytterne
M60-6902:31:32,3+00:28:19,9
86198Isak Hætta
ullevål sykkelklubb
M60-6902:31:38,3+00:28:25,9
87141Jon Aasen
Smaalenene SK
M30-3902:34:20,2+00:31:07,8
8852Lars Petter Ernø
Kragerø Sykleklubb
M60-6902:35:10,0+00:31:57,6
89163Jan Robert Meyer
Bergen CK
M40-4902:37:56,1+00:34:43,7
90103Marianne Årdalen
Eidanger
K40-4902:41:14,7+00:38:02,3
9162Sindre Hegna
M50-5902:41:14,9+00:38:02,5
9253Rune Skretteberh
Grenland SK
M40-4902:43:44,2+00:40:31,8
93157Ole Kristian Nystrøm
SK Rye
M40-4902:45:31,0+00:42:18,6
9455Peter Ulrik Jebsen
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M30-3902:45:34,3+00:42:21,9
95126John Buckley
Sandnes SK
M30-3902:48:08,7+00:44:56,3
96182Magne Sandvik
paragrafrytterne
M50-5902:48:36,1+00:45:23,7
97125Stian Nærum
M30-3902:49:17,7+00:46:05,3
98183Hans Jørgen Haug
/ Arnadal IL
M50-5902:52:33,6+00:49:21,2
99110Andreas Dreng
/ Sk Cerveza
M20-2903:02:45,7+00:59:33,3
100150Christer Dreng
Tønsberg / SK Cerveza
M40-4903:02:46,1+00:59:33,7
Report errors