Vestmarkrittet 2015

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1418Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-1200:18:17,8
2416Helge Øilo Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:19:00,8+00:00:43,0
3427Rasmus Rotvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:19:03,9+00:00:46,1
4424Fredrikke Nymoen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORK11-1200:19:18,8+00:01:01,0
5415Christoffer Schwencke
Mjøndalen IF
NORM11-1200:19:39,7+00:01:21,9
6425Simon Fossum Hamdal
Mjøndalen IF
NORM11-1200:19:40,2+00:01:22,4
7504Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM15-1601:26:22,6+01:08:04,8
8516Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM15-1601:28:25,8+01:10:08,0
9505Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM15-1601:33:56,7+01:15:38,9
10513Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1601:34:07,1+01:15:49,3
11506Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:37:58,5+01:19:40,7
12521Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15-1601:42:07,5+01:23:49,7
13511Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM13-1401:42:12,3+01:23:54,5
14503Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:42:59,9+01:24:42,1
15518Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK15-1601:43:37,5+01:25:19,7
1615Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-1901:44:06,0+01:25:48,2
1717Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM20-2401:46:13,7+01:27:55,9
18501Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK13-1401:46:17,4+01:27:59,6
191Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK
NORM25-2901:47:01,4+01:28:43,6
207Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM20-2401:48:27,5+01:30:09,7
21514Simen Olsen Kirkevik
Ottestad IL
NORM13-1401:50:12,4+01:31:54,6
228Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORM20-2401:50:56,6+01:32:38,8
23519Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grasroot
NORM13-1401:51:48,9+01:33:31,1
243Jostein Næss Grådahl
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / GKN Aerospace Norway
NORM30-3401:51:57,2+01:33:39,4
2516Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM40-4401:52:19,8+01:34:02,0
2621Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM45-4901:52:53,6+01:34:35,8
2719Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM20-2401:53:20,4+01:35:02,6
28215Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORM35-3901:53:27,6+01:35:09,8
29154Trond Kvale
--- ingen klubb --- / team GÅPING
NORM40-4401:55:45,1+01:37:27,3
309Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM40-4401:57:46,0+01:39:28,2
3114Mattias Dahlberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWEM35-3901:58:58,7+01:40:40,9
326Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORM20-2401:59:21,1+01:41:03,3
332Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4401:59:25,0+01:41:07,2
34125Kjell Seberg
Asker CK
NORM55-5901:59:28,0+01:41:10,2
354Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM25-2901:59:40,4+01:41:22,6
365Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / bademiljø kongsberg
NORM25-2902:00:53,9+01:42:36,1
37201Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern 2
NORM45-4902:01:00,9+01:42:43,1
38517Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1402:01:36,7+01:43:18,9
39180Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
NORM40-4402:03:02,0+01:44:44,2
40243Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Milslukern 2
NORM40-4402:04:06,7+01:45:48,9
4140Anders Rauan
Nanset IF / Team Låsesmeden
NORM17-1902:05:44,1+01:47:26,3
42211Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NORM50-5402:06:03,9+01:47:46,1
43123Kjartan Vestvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM35-3902:06:29,9+01:48:12,1
44159Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORM35-3902:07:10,2+01:48:52,4
45510Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1402:07:47,3+01:49:29,5
46520Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK13-1402:07:59,4+01:49:41,6
47500Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK15-1602:08:00,9+01:49:43,1
48187Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORM40-4402:09:21,3+01:51:03,5
4918Jonas Amundsen
Nes SK
NORM20-2402:09:50,1+01:51:32,3
50210ronny eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / FLEX
NORM45-4902:09:52,9+01:51:35,1
51155Uno Sandstrøm
Asker CK
NORM30-3402:11:00,9+01:52:43,1
5211Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM25-2902:11:47,0+01:53:29,2
53508Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15-1602:12:03,8+01:53:46,0
5454Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 og Scott
NORK17-1902:12:16,9+01:53:59,1
5551Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK17-1902:12:31,9+01:54:14,1
56237Tarjei Fredrik Ski
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ski
NORM20-2402:12:45,2+01:54:27,4
57240Reidar Bjørkli
Asker CK
NORM50-5402:13:15,9+01:54:58,1
58204Kristian Jørum
Asker CK
NORM45-4902:13:27,4+01:55:09,6
59218Terje Olav Engebretsen
Bærum OCK
NORM55-5902:13:39,6+01:55:21,8
6052Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
NORK30-3402:13:43,3+01:55:25,5
61205Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4402:14:35,3+01:56:17,5
62184Mathias Almenningen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hof IL
NORM20-2402:15:12,7+01:56:54,9
63151Tore Sletmoen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM50-5402:15:13,1+01:56:55,3
64156lars mørk
--- ingen klubb --- / Teigen Jern & Ski
NORM35-3902:15:29,3+01:57:11,5
65188Ole Jørgen Rød
Asker CK
NORM40-4402:16:10,2+01:57:52,4
66152Tore Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM40-4402:16:52,1+01:58:34,3
6753Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK30-3402:18:52,6+02:00:34,8
68244Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM40-4402:19:23,2+02:01:05,4
69146Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3402:19:58,8+02:01:41,0
70177Halvard Moe
Ørsta SK / Gåping
NORM45-4902:20:38,3+02:02:20,5
7122André Bratli
CK Allianse
NORM20-2402:21:00,9+02:02:43,1
72242Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORM40-4402:21:06,9+02:02:49,1
7310Lars Arnljot Sæbø
Bærum OCK
NORM55-5902:21:49,4+02:03:31,6
7455Hilde Østmoen
Eiker CK
NORK35-3902:21:53,7+02:03:35,9
75131Morten Munch-Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM35-3902:22:05,3+02:03:47,5
76142Steinar Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Gåping / Statoil BIL
NORM40-4402:22:13,1+02:03:55,3
77116Jon Anders Rasmussen
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM35-3902:22:14,2+02:03:56,4
78175Håvard Sjåstad Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4402:22:23,9+02:04:06,1
79230Endre Storløkken
Holmenkollen CK
NORM35-3902:22:25,1+02:04:07,3
80176Eirik Torsnes Johansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danske Capital
NORM30-3402:22:35,4+02:04:17,6
81206Tor Erik Tollefsen
Grenland SK
NORM45-4902:22:48,2+02:04:30,4
82223Yngve Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM50-5402:23:12,6+02:04:54,8
83194Ola Nyhus
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORM55-5902:25:04,0+02:06:46,2
84239Bjørn Øyvind Imenes
Hurum CK / Hurum Sport
NORM35-3902:25:04,3+02:06:46,5
85163Kristin Ankile
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORK50-5402:25:12,1+02:06:54,3
86161Andreas Gjertsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danske Capital
NORM35-3902:25:26,0+02:07:08,2
87129Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORM45-4902:25:57,6+02:07:39,8
88178Eirik Monsen
Bærum OCK
NORM17-1902:27:53,9+02:09:36,1
89214Vidar Berget
--- ingen klubb --- / Tripletex AS
NORM40-4402:29:33,2+02:11:15,4
90126Kjetil Framstad
--- ingen klubb --- / OBOS BIL
NORM40-4402:29:34,1+02:11:16,3
91181Kai Robert Bjørnstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM35-3902:29:40,3+02:11:22,5
92153Torstein Heen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM45-4902:30:26,9+02:12:09,1
93162Kay Evensen
Asker CK
NORM50-5402:31:00,4+02:12:42,6
94212Tore Buer
--- ingen klubb --- / BEKK Consulting AS
NORM30-3402:31:18,7+02:13:00,9
95157Frode Andreas Brurberg Hansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM40-4402:31:26,1+02:13:08,3
96130Leif Peder Kleven
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Kraft
NORM45-4902:31:57,9+02:13:40,1
97209Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM17-1902:32:26,5+02:14:08,7
98217Tom Hallan
Asker CK / Asker CK/Fred.Olsen
NORM50-5402:32:38,0+02:14:20,2
99221Rune Kvigne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM50-5402:33:02,6+02:14:44,8
100169Maria Hageland
Nanset IF
NORK30-3402:33:16,2+02:14:58,4
Report errors