NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Prolog

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1301Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM 17+00:02:14,8
2315Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM 17+00:02:18,7+00:00:03,9
3322Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:02:19,4+00:00:04,6
4307Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM 17+00:02:21,8+00:00:07,0
5310Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM 17+00:02:22,9+00:00:08,1
6303Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:02:23,1+00:00:08,3
7302Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 17+00:02:23,5+00:00:08,7
8312Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM 17+00:02:25,1+00:00:10,3
9306Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:25,6+00:00:10,8
10332Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:26,8+00:00:12,0
11308Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM 17+00:02:26,9+00:00:12,1
12316Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+00:02:27,1+00:00:12,3
13304Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & Scott
NORM 17+00:02:27,8+00:00:13,0
14151Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:28,7+00:00:13,9
15330Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:28,8+00:00:14,0
16150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:29,0+00:00:14,2
17313Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM 17+00:02:29,3+00:00:14,5
18355Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:30,5+00:00:15,7
19324Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:31,4+00:00:16,6
20317Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:31,5+00:00:16,7
21349Lars Bakk Stjern
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:32,0+00:00:17,2
22158Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:32,3+00:00:17,5
23328Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:32,8+00:00:18,0
24347Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:32,9+00:00:18,1
25337Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 17+00:02:34,2+00:00:19,4
26159Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:34,8+00:00:20,0
27329Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:35,0+00:00:20,2
28156Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:35,2+00:00:20,4
29336Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM 17+00:02:35,6+00:00:20,8
30356Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM 17+00:02:35,7+00:00:20,9
31342Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM 17+00:02:36,4+00:00:21,6
32186gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:02:37,8+00:00:23,0
33318Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel / NTG
NORM 17+00:02:37,9+00:00:23,1
34345Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:38,4+00:00:23,6
35204Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:40,2+00:00:25,4
36319Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb / Orange Dirt World Team
NORM 17+00:02:40,9+00:00:26,1
37152Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:41,6+00:00:26,8
38155Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:41,8+00:00:27,0
39154Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:42,1+00:00:27,3
40333Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM 17+00:02:43,1+00:00:28,3
4186Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:43,2+00:00:28,4
42344Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:02:43,4+00:00:28,6
43165Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:44,0+00:00:29,2
44343Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:44,1+00:00:29,3
45172Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:44,4+00:00:29,6
46164Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:44,5+00:00:29,7
47153Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:44,9+00:00:30,1
48314Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:45,7+00:00:30,9
49201Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:46,1+00:00:31,3
50175Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:46,6+00:00:31,8
51351Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM 17+00:02:47,9+00:00:33,1
52251Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK 17+00:02:48,1+00:00:33,3
52346Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:48,1+00:00:33,3
54340Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+00:02:49,3+00:00:34,5
55173Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:49,5+00:00:34,7
56320Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:49,9+00:00:35,1
57200Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:50,1+00:00:35,3
58192Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:50,7+00:00:35,9
59185Petter Lien
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:51,0+00:00:36,2
60171Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1600:02:51,1+00:00:36,3
6187Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:51,2+00:00:36,4
62157Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:51,3+00:00:36,5
63177Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:51,5+00:00:36,7
64160Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:51,6+00:00:36,8
6576Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:52,0+00:00:37,2
6588Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:52,0+00:00:37,2
65170Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:52,0+00:00:37,2
68335martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:02:52,5+00:00:37,7
69339Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank / Team Merida
NORM 17+00:02:53,3+00:00:38,5
70161Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:53,4+00:00:38,6
71193Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:54,0+00:00:39,2
7297Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:54,6+00:00:39,8
73178Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:55,3+00:00:40,5
74168Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:55,4+00:00:40,6
75174Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:55,6+00:00:40,8
76196Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL
NORM 15-1600:02:55,8+00:00:41,0
77194Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:56,0+00:00:41,2
7889Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:56,3+00:00:41,5
79176Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:57,2+00:00:42,4
8095Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:02:57,3+00:00:42,5
80195Emil Severin Nilsen
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1600:02:57,3+00:00:42,5
82341Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:57,5+00:00:42,7
8339William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:02:57,9+00:00:43,1
83163Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M 15-1600:02:57,9+00:00:43,1
85326Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:59,3+00:00:44,5
86169Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:59,4+00:00:44,6
87203Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:59,8+00:00:45,0
88189Mathias Bjerregård Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:03:00,4+00:00:45,6
8990Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:03:00,5+00:00:45,7
89162Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:03:00,5+00:00:45,7
91180William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:00,7+00:00:45,9
92252Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK 17+00:03:01,4+00:00:46,6
93184Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:03:02,7+00:00:47,9
9491Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:03:03,0+00:00:48,2
94353Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NORM 17+00:03:03,0+00:00:48,2
96188Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:03,5+00:00:48,7
97190Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:03:03,6+00:00:48,8
98331Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Scott NTG
NORM 17+00:03:04,0+00:00:49,2
99182Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:04,8+00:00:50,0
100263Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:03:04,9+00:00:50,1
Report errors