United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:12:32,93
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:55,91+00:00:22,98
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:13,37+00:00:40,44
41215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:28,50+00:00:55,57
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:30,41+00:00:57,48
61224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:39,87+00:01:06,94
71223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:42,07+00:01:09,14
81114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:11,87+00:01:38,94
91227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:14:12,78+00:01:39,85
101102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:13,29+00:01:40,36
111211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:18,48+00:01:45,55
121220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:29,00+00:01:56,07
131208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:38,29+00:02:05,36
141214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:42,39+00:02:09,46
151210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:59,22+00:02:26,29
162203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:03,05+00:02:30,12
172205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:15:15,57+00:02:42,64
181109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:17,99+00:02:45,06
191124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:19,84+00:02:46,91
202211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:15:22,67+00:02:49,74
211106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:32,34+00:02:59,41
221143Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM1100:15:57,85+00:03:24,92
232202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:06,65+00:03:33,72
241111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:11,50+00:03:38,57
251234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:16:16,40+00:03:43,47
261116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:22,22+00:03:49,29
271112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:35,56+00:04:02,63
281219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:03,78+00:04:30,85
292100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:17:17,26+00:04:44,33
301231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:24,67+00:04:51,74
311140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:25,52+00:04:52,59
321127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:37,97+00:05:05,04
331133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:38,73+00:05:05,80
342208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:17:41,23+00:05:08,30
351202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:51,61+00:05:18,68
362206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:18:04,43+00:05:31,50
371104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:09,67+00:05:36,74
381107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:31,08+00:05:58,15
391216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:31,11+00:05:58,18
402204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:18:49,83+00:06:16,90
411113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:09,06+00:06:36,13
421146Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:21,70+00:06:48,77
431110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:34,16+00:07:01,23
441229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:20:08,52+00:07:35,59
451414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:20:11,26+00:07:38,33
461410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:20:16,04+00:07:43,11
471145Rasmus Rotvik
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:19,81+00:07:46,88
481402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:23,22+00:07:50,29
491405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:23,89+00:07:50,96
502200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:20:28,64+00:07:55,71
511408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:38,83+00:08:05,90
521313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:59,36+00:08:26,43
531420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:21:23,97+00:08:51,04
542604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:21:28,34+00:08:55,41
552504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:21:37,02+00:09:04,09
561404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:49,57+00:09:16,64
571103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:51,37+00:09:18,44
582101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:21:56,61+00:09:23,68
591328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:59,63+00:09:26,70
601403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:08,96+00:09:36,03
612400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:22:32,46+00:09:59,53
621418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:45,66+00:10:12,73
631319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:22:47,66+00:10:14,73
641322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:22:56,87+00:10:23,94
651309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:23:00,14+00:10:27,21
661423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:23:02,06+00:10:29,13
671407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:06,03+00:10:33,10
681318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:27,51+00:10:54,58
692500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:23:52,58+00:11:19,65
701315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:24:05,08+00:11:32,15
711428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:16,65+00:11:43,72
721324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:24:24,56+00:11:51,63
731304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:24:25,42+00:11:52,49
741300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:28,23+00:11:55,30
752602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:24:29,01+00:11:56,08
762502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:24:30,04+00:11:57,11
772305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:25:04,35+00:12:31,42
782306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:25:12,45+00:12:39,52
792102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:25:20,15+00:12:47,22
802310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:25:20,60+00:12:47,67
812312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:25:29,32+00:12:56,39
822404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:25:47,02+00:13:14,09
832413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1400:25:51,19+00:13:18,26
841321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:52,26+00:13:19,33
852607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:25:53,37+00:13:20,44
861305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:26:08,95+00:13:36,02
872401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:26:16,39+00:13:43,46
882402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:26:20,75+00:13:47,82
891316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:26:21,61+00:13:48,68
902303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:26:32,96+00:14:00,03
911320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:33,18+00:14:00,25
921307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:53,43+00:14:20,50
931301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:06,80+00:14:33,87
942304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:27:23,90+00:14:50,97
952505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:27:37,28+00:15:04,35
961326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:27:45,26+00:15:12,33
971413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:27:45,63+00:15:12,70
981435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:28:46,96+00:16:14,03
991424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:29:13,98+00:16:41,05
1002509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:29:19,67+00:16:46,74
Report errors