United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:10:03,77
22203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:10:08,49+00:00:04,72
32208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:10:49,42+00:00:45,65
42100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:09,43+00:01:05,66
52206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:11:43,29+00:01:39,52
62200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:12:30,34+00:02:26,57
71226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:12:51,71+00:02:47,94
82101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:13:13,36+00:03:09,59
91221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:41,10+00:03:37,33
101209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41,59+00:03:37,82
111414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:13:57,15+00:03:53,38
121215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:12,59+00:04:08,82
132201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:17,05+00:04:13,28
141313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:14:29,24+00:04:25,47
151220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:29,46+00:04:25,69
161410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:14:29,91+00:04:26,14
171227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:14:30,36+00:04:26,59
181421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:14:31,43+00:04:27,66
191420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:14:36,24+00:04:32,47
201401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:14:36,94+00:04:33,17
211114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:45,53+00:04:41,76
221109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53,03+00:04:49,26
231201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:53,99+00:04:50,22
241214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:54,58+00:04:50,81
251106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:56,21+00:04:52,44
261405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:15:03,94+00:05:00,17
271112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:09,34+00:05:05,57
281210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:10,49+00:05:06,72
291411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:15:13,76+00:05:09,99
301124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:14,37+00:05:10,60
311408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:22,85+00:05:19,08
322102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:15:24,35+00:05:20,58
331328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:26,70+00:05:22,93
341111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:27,08+00:05:23,31
351404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:30,92+00:05:27,15
362604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:15:31,45+00:05:27,68
371407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:34,47+00:05:30,70
381424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:34,98+00:05:31,21
391418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:37,24+00:05:33,47
401423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:44,06+00:05:40,29
411304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:15:45,02+00:05:41,25
421234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:15:53,49+00:05:49,72
431100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:09,23+00:06:05,46
441319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:11,16+00:06:07,39
452400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:16:11,45+00:06:07,68
461322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:16:12,24+00:06:08,47
471438Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:19,90+00:06:16,13
481129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:16:22,39+00:06:18,62
492500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:16:25,43+00:06:21,66
501127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:16:29,85+00:06:26,08
51951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:16:30,38+00:06:26,61
521315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:31,86+00:06:28,09
532306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:16:33,67+00:06:29,90
541318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:38,18+00:06:34,41
552601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:16:42,18+00:06:38,41
561324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:16:51,02+00:06:47,25
571428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:51,69+00:06:47,92
582207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK1200:16:56,97+00:06:53,20
591416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:57,00+00:06:53,23
601202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:16:58,09+00:06:54,32
611231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:01,53+00:06:57,76
622502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:17:02,47+00:06:58,70
631413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:04,41+00:07:00,64
641412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:04,44+00:07:00,67
651300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:17:11,39+00:07:07,62
661309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:17,49+00:07:13,72
672602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:17:17,97+00:07:14,20
681107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:23,22+00:07:19,45
691326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:17:33,12+00:07:29,35
702305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:17:36,62+00:07:32,85
711238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:17:44,16+00:07:40,39
721232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:17:44,36+00:07:40,59
731116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:55,26+00:07:51,49
742303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:55,83+00:07:52,06
752404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:17:57,86+00:07:54,09
762312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:18:03,28+00:07:59,51
771320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:06,42+00:08:02,65
782304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:18:14,90+00:08:11,13
791301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:24,03+00:08:20,26
801311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:30,19+00:08:26,42
811409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:33,87+00:08:30,10
821141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:18:36,95+00:08:33,18
832405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:18:40,05+00:08:36,28
842301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:18:42,79+00:08:39,02
852510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:19:02,82+00:08:59,05
862509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:19:04,84+00:09:01,07
871321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:20,41+00:09:16,64
881200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:40,13+00:09:36,36
89800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:19:51,76+00:09:47,99
901440Henrik Dyrseth
Follo SK / Terreng
NORM1400:19:58,47+00:09:54,70
912409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:59,52+00:09:55,75
922505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:20:08,27+00:10:04,50
931103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:13,02+00:10:09,25
941439Filip Jørundland
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1400:20:26,49+00:10:22,72
951335Markus Haugen
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:20:53,08+00:10:49,31
962406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:23:39,05+00:13:35,28
97901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:24:06,57+00:14:02,80
981622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:25:18,01+00:15:14,24
991518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:25:19,04+00:15:15,27
1004083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:26:33,62+00:16:29,85
Report errors