United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:31,03
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:43,79+00:00:12,76
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:16:44,04+00:00:13,01
41414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:55,89+00:00:24,86
51410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:00,42+00:00:29,39
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:30,02+00:00:58,99
71224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:32,96+00:01:01,93
81402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:33,48+00:01:02,45
91424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:37,74+00:01:06,71
101201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:39,72+00:01:08,69
111415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:45,85+00:01:14,82
121421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:46,07+00:01:15,04
131211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:46,43+00:01:15,40
141432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:47,84+00:01:16,81
151323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:17:57,39+00:01:26,36
161420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:58,43+00:01:27,40
171313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:58,52+00:01:27,49
181425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:18:01,24+00:01:30,21
191114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:07,73+00:01:36,70
201407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:08,10+00:01:37,07
211404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:08,24+00:01:37,21
221227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:18:16,40+00:01:45,37
231403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:26,51+00:01:55,48
242603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:18:34,68+00:02:03,65
251423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:40,14+00:02:09,11
261222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:51,42+00:02:20,39
271328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:52,77+00:02:21,74
282601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:18:54,40+00:02:23,37
291235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:58,26+00:02:27,23
301319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:58,64+00:02:27,61
311223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:00,88+00:02:29,85
321244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:19:05,57+00:02:34,54
331106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:09,27+00:02:38,24
342209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:19:13,47+00:02:42,44
351309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:13,73+00:02:42,70
361129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:19:17,14+00:02:46,11
371220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:21,79+00:02:50,76
381210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:24,86+00:02:53,83
391124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:26,18+00:02:55,15
401418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:27,72+00:02:56,69
412211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:19:30,52+00:02:59,49
421130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:19:34,89+00:03:03,86
432500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:19:37,55+00:03:06,52
441139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:42,85+00:03:11,82
452203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:19:42,91+00:03:11,88
461112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:45,42+00:03:14,39
471119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:19:47,73+00:03:16,70
481438Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM1400:19:51,09+00:03:20,06
491416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:55,36+00:03:24,33
501304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:20:00,46+00:03:29,43
511111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:01,76+00:03:30,73
522202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:20:04,97+00:03:33,94
531207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:20:05,85+00:03:34,82
541324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:20:07,47+00:03:36,44
552204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:20:10,45+00:03:39,42
562501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:20:10,80+00:03:39,77
571242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:20:11,69+00:03:40,66
581137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:20:18,98+00:03:47,95
592607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:20:22,51+00:03:51,48
601109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:24,53+00:03:53,50
611315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:25,08+00:03:54,05
621141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:20:25,22+00:03:54,19
631435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:30,45+00:03:59,42
642600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:32,72+00:04:01,69
651205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:37,18+00:04:06,15
661318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:45,03+00:04:14,00
671322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:21:00,34+00:04:29,31
682205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:21:04,60+00:04:33,57
691413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:16,04+00:04:45,01
702602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:16,91+00:04:45,88
711116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:17,15+00:04:46,12
721412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:18,70+00:04:47,67
731301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:21:19,12+00:04:48,09
742100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:21:25,73+00:04:54,70
751316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:32,95+00:05:01,92
761326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:21:50,12+00:05:19,09
772208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:22:01,23+00:05:30,20
781127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:22:02,82+00:05:31,79
791300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:03,30+00:05:32,27
801305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:22:04,16+00:05:33,13
811230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:22:10,57+00:05:39,54
821133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:22:12,49+00:05:41,46
831217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:22:14,87+00:05:43,84
841308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:17,06+00:05:46,03
852206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:22:22,35+00:05:51,32
861307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:27,49+00:05:56,46
871142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:22:30,63+00:05:59,60
881132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:22:35,37+00:06:04,34
892608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:22:35,71+00:06:04,68
902505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:22:47,38+00:06:16,35
911240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:54,18+00:06:23,15
921331Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:22:54,74+00:06:23,71
931321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:02,98+00:06:31,95
941311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:04,66+00:06:33,63
951134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:13,49+00:06:42,46
961100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:23:33,47+00:07:02,44
972507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:23:41,12+00:07:10,09
981400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:23:42,77+00:07:11,74
991110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:44,41+00:07:13,38
1001330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:23:58,90+00:07:27,87
Report errors