United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:07:11,66
21245Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:31,28+00:00:19,62
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:36,64+00:00:24,98
41209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:40,45+00:00:28,79
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:47,73+00:00:36,07
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:49,36+00:00:37,70
71211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:52,27+00:00:40,61
81223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:54,15+00:00:42,49
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:07:56,54+00:00:44,88
101138Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:14,10+00:01:02,44
111224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:17,59+00:01:05,93
121227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:08:17,93+00:01:06,27
132209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:19,81+00:01:08,15
141114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:22,85+00:01:11,19
151220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:23,63+00:01:11,97
162205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:08:25,22+00:01:13,56
171244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:08:27,11+00:01:15,45
181102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:29,04+00:01:17,38
191230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:08:34,55+00:01:22,89
202203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:35,06+00:01:23,40
211137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:08:37,67+00:01:26,01
221119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:08:44,09+00:01:32,43
231237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:45,00+00:01:33,34
241124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:45,08+00:01:33,42
252204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:08:54,85+00:01:43,19
262202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:59,04+00:01:47,38
272211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:09:00,24+00:01:48,58
281222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:01,38+00:01:49,72
291109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:05,87+00:01:54,21
301414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:09:06,05+00:01:54,39
311410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:08,75+00:01:57,09
321205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:09,46+00:01:57,80
331207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:09:13,63+00:02:01,97
341139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:09:14,59+00:02:02,93
351106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:16,66+00:02:05,00
361420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:17,50+00:02:05,84
371424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:18,41+00:02:06,75
382100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:09:19,10+00:02:07,44
391111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,58+00:02:10,92
401140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,77+00:02:11,11
411313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:09:30,20+00:02:18,54
421421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:09:33,17+00:02:21,51
431323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:09:33,70+00:02:22,04
441402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:09:35,60+00:02:23,94
4532Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Webike - DMK
DENM-sen00:09:37,94+00:02:26,28
461407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:39,15+00:02:27,49
471216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:40,51+00:02:28,85
481432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:42,42+00:02:30,76
492214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:09:43,35+00:02:31,69
501328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:09:46,59+00:02:34,93
511404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:47,34+00:02:35,68
521403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:51,77+00:02:40,11
531423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:54,10+00:02:42,44
541133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:55,20+00:02:43,54
551408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:02,19+00:02:50,53
561308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:10:02,64+00:02:50,98
572208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:10:06,72+00:02:55,06
581304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:10:09,61+00:02:57,95
591101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:11,38+00:02:59,72
601309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:10:11,81+00:03:00,15
611324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:10:13,71+00:03:02,05
6231Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:10:13,77+00:03:02,11
631231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:18,70+00:03:07,04
645Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:10:20,67+00:03:09,01
651418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:22,90+00:03:11,24
661318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:10:25,20+00:03:13,54
671210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:26,11+00:03:14,45
681315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:10:43,24+00:03:31,58
692310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:43,81+00:03:32,15
70203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:10:44,15+00:03:32,49
711435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:47,00+00:03:35,34
721127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:10:49,78+00:03:38,12
7311Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:10:51,17+00:03:39,51
7430Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:10:57,14+00:03:45,48
752405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:10:57,72+00:03:46,06
762305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:10:59,23+00:03:47,57
774083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:11:01,09+00:03:49,43
783030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:11:01,21+00:03:49,55
79207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:11:03,26+00:03:51,60
792303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:11:03,26+00:03:51,60
813Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:11:06,16+00:03:54,50
824036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:08,04+00:03:56,38
832404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:11:10,56+00:03:58,90
841413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:11:13,58+00:04:01,92
851525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:11:15,00+00:04:03,34
863025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:15,40+00:04:03,74
871316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:11:15,71+00:04:04,05
881437Alexander Franks-Penty
SK Rye sykkel
GBRM1400:11:16,61+00:04:04,95
891229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:11:16,68+00:04:05,02
902413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1400:11:21,24+00:04:09,58
911617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:11:24,09+00:04:12,43
921714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:25,06+00:04:13,40
93217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:11:25,49+00:04:13,83
94206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:11:26,03+00:04:14,37
954012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:26,21+00:04:14,55
961702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:27,41+00:04:15,75
971301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:11:28,40+00:04:16,74
984076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:28,88+00:04:17,22
991428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:29,65+00:04:17,99
100219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:11:30,31+00:04:18,65
Report errors