United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 4: Grønnmo, IF Frøy

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:50,36
22209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:24,30+00:00:33,94
32211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:12:35,13+00:00:44,77
42204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:13:01,51+00:01:11,15
51124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:22,22+00:01:31,86
61102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:25,44+00:01:35,08
71109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:30,23+00:01:39,87
81137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:13:40,20+00:01:49,84
91105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:01,55+00:02:11,19
101119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:14:02,08+00:02:11,72
111120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:09,65+00:02:19,29
122206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:14,75+00:02:24,39
131106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:25,43+00:02:35,07
142208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:14:31,13+00:02:40,77
152202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:34,40+00:02:44,04
161127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:55,05+00:03:04,69
171133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:15:11,29+00:03:20,93
181100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:17,72+00:03:27,36
191111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:08,33+00:04:17,97
201226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:20,60+00:04:30,24
211122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:23,90+00:04:33,54
221113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:39,18+00:04:48,82
231101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:45,63+00:04:55,27
242412Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK1400:16:51,82+00:05:01,46
251209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:55,42+00:05:05,06
261224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:58,68+00:05:08,32
271121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:14,21+00:05:23,85
281201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:19,14+00:05:28,78
291128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:17:30,27+00:05:39,91
302400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:17:35,49+00:05:45,13
311110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:36,91+00:05:46,55
321211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:01,09+00:06:10,73
331215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:10,60+00:06:20,24
342410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:18:12,41+00:06:22,05
352401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:23,21+00:06:32,85
361223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:44,39+00:06:54,03
371436Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1400:18:54,62+00:07:04,26
381214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:55,95+00:07:05,59
391243Simen Brekke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming 2003
NORM1200:18:57,31+00:07:06,95
402313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK1300:18:57,87+00:07:07,51
412306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:19:02,65+00:07:12,29
421414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:19:06,74+00:07:16,38
431227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:19:18,76+00:07:28,40
441431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM1400:19:22,34+00:07:31,98
451208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:25,65+00:07:35,29
461222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:26,73+00:07:36,37
472310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:31,58+00:07:41,22
481210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:33,55+00:07:43,19
491220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:35,16+00:07:44,80
502402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:51,45+00:08:01,09
511242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:19:57,01+00:08:06,65
522404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:20:03,59+00:08:13,23
531420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:04,58+00:08:14,22
542411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:20:05,77+00:08:15,41
552403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:20:05,78+00:08:15,42
561323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:20:09,63+00:08:19,27
572213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:20:21,64+00:08:31,28
581421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:20:27,76+00:08:37,40
591244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:20:40,21+00:08:49,85
602305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:20:45,89+00:08:55,53
611117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:51,26+00:09:00,90
621402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:53,55+00:09:03,19
631235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:54,87+00:09:04,51
642201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:20:57,30+00:09:06,94
652405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:21:14,65+00:09:24,29
661410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:34,97+00:09:44,61
671240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:38,30+00:09:47,94
681219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:40,11+00:09:49,75
691328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:48,85+00:09:58,49
701202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:55,89+00:10:05,53
711403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:07,32+00:10:16,96
721411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:09,64+00:10:19,28
731404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:14,33+00:10:23,97
741407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:14,44+00:10:24,08
751423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:14,45+00:10:24,09
761416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:15,06+00:10:24,70
771304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:22:19,18+00:10:28,82
782603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:22:20,63+00:10:30,27
791207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:22:22,74+00:10:32,38
802406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:22:59,02+00:11:08,66
811216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:23:13,27+00:11:22,91
822600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:23:15,15+00:11:24,79
832601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:23:15,99+00:11:25,63
842500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:23:17,13+00:11:26,77
851239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:23:19,22+00:11:28,86
861228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:23:55,06+00:12:04,70
872302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:24:03,76+00:12:13,40
881322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:24:21,75+00:12:31,39
891408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:23,80+00:12:33,44
901435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:08,53+00:13:18,17
911413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:11,12+00:13:20,76
922607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:25:22,88+00:13:32,52
931229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:38,01+00:13:47,65
942502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:25:42,45+00:13:52,09
952307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:25:55,50+00:14:05,14
961319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:26:03,02+00:14:12,66
972505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:26:10,22+00:14:19,86
981200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:26:49,10+00:14:58,74
991326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:28:07,94+00:16:17,58
1002507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:29:38,82+00:17:48,46
Report errors