United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 3: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:11:22,37
22410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1400:11:46,40+00:00:24,03
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:48,55+00:00:26,18
42400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:11:52,64+00:00:30,27
51209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:59,07+00:00:36,70
61201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:02,86+00:00:40,49
71224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:09,47+00:00:47,10
82401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:12:09,64+00:00:47,27
91215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:25,12+00:01:02,75
101223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:30,17+00:01:07,80
111214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:31,36+00:01:08,99
121220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:32,36+00:01:09,99
131227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:12:32,95+00:01:10,58
142306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:12:33,20+00:01:10,83
151114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:33,56+00:01:11,19
162305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:33,92+00:01:11,55
171204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:34,56+00:01:12,19
182310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:35,30+00:01:12,93
192205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:36,37+00:01:14,00
202303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:12:37,28+00:01:14,91
212209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:12:42,03+00:01:19,66
222312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:44,18+00:01:21,81
232404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:12:46,22+00:01:23,85
241222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:47,24+00:01:24,87
252204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:49,55+00:01:27,18
261233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:12:54,18+00:01:31,81
271210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:59,72+00:01:37,35
282411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1400:13:05,71+00:01:43,34
292409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:13:06,66+00:01:44,29
302208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:13:12,26+00:01:49,89
312304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:13:15,43+00:01:53,06
321112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:18,83+00:01:56,46
331100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:31,18+00:02:08,81
341237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:31,19+00:02:08,82
351230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:13:32,43+00:02:10,06
362100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:13:36,07+00:02:13,70
371102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:36,89+00:02:14,52
381106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:44,15+00:02:21,78
392203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:13:45,66+00:02:23,29
401109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:48,96+00:02:26,59
412300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:13:49,84+00:02:27,47
421119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:13:53,00+00:02:30,63
431105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:53,18+00:02:30,81
441232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:01,23+00:02:38,86
452302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:02,13+00:02:39,76
461212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:02,49+00:02:40,12
471202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:14:06,91+00:02:44,54
481228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:09,87+00:02:47,50
492206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:10,77+00:02:48,40
501217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:10,82+00:02:48,45
511130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:14:14,74+00:02:52,37
521231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,66+00:02:54,29
531216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:16,68+00:02:54,31
541136Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:16,97+00:02:54,60
551219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:20,89+00:02:58,52
561205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:26,25+00:03:03,88
571239Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:14:26,26+00:03:03,89
581133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,44+00:03:12,07
591116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:34,45+00:03:12,08
602315Nora Ingeberg
Nesodden SK
NORK1300:14:41,81+00:03:19,44
611238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:47,03+00:03:24,66
621127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:14:58,00+00:03:35,63
632200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:58,95+00:03:36,58
641115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:19,66+00:03:57,29
651135Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:33,33+00:04:10,96
661229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:15:33,76+00:04:11,39
671103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:35,07+00:04:12,70
681110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:40,36+00:04:17,99
692307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:01,78+00:04:39,41
701200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:02,93+00:04:40,56
712201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:16:08,76+00:04:46,39
721126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:16:35,41+00:05:13,04
731241Adrian Engebakken Wigernes
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:16:48,80+00:05:26,43
742101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:17:27,02+00:06:04,65
751131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:17:31,53+00:06:09,16
761420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:51,50+00:06:29,13
771402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:04,67+00:06:42,30
781410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:05,05+00:06:42,68
791424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:06,69+00:06:44,32
801415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:13,88+00:06:51,51
811405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:16,65+00:06:54,28
821313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:19,39+00:06:57,02
831328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:50,12+00:07:27,75
841323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:19:09,12+00:07:46,75
851304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:11,85+00:07:49,48
861404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:16,58+00:07:54,21
871403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:19:19,81+00:07:57,44
881408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:23,49+00:08:01,12
891312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:42,76+00:08:20,39
901407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:53,26+00:08:30,89
912601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:14,25+00:08:51,88
921240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:30,55+00:09:08,18
931406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:31,03+00:09:08,66
941322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:20:33,28+00:09:10,91
951318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:37,99+00:09:15,62
961428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:56,05+00:09:33,68
971329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:20:56,09+00:09:33,72
981324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:20:57,74+00:09:35,37
991416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:01,53+00:09:39,16
1001308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:21:06,91+00:09:44,54
Report errors