United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:10:57,25
22101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:14:27,83+00:03:30,58
31226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:36,45+00:05:39,20
41414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:40,72+00:05:43,47
51431Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM1400:17:14,11+00:06:16,86
61402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:25,47+00:06:28,22
71410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:26,59+00:06:29,34
81415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:26,71+00:06:29,46
91201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:36,08+00:06:38,83
91421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:36,08+00:06:38,83
111424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:46,51+00:06:49,26
121313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:52,10+00:06:54,85
131323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:17:52,28+00:06:55,03
141215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:56,95+00:06:59,70
151411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:58,34+00:07:01,09
161432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:59,85+00:07:02,60
171420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:01,11+00:07:03,86
181209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:05,52+00:07:08,27
191403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:05,77+00:07:08,52
201211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:07,36+00:07:10,11
211404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:31,09+00:07:33,84
221214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:33,26+00:07:36,01
231223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:34,73+00:07:37,48
241418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:35,31+00:07:38,06
251328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:39,92+00:07:42,67
261114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:45,31+00:07:48,06
271227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:18:51,52+00:07:54,27
282209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:18:59,30+00:08:02,05
291408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:59,38+00:08:02,13
301312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:07,82+00:08:10,57
312603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:19:09,22+00:08:11,97
321129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:19:18,05+00:08:20,80
331407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:33,55+00:08:36,30
341112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:37,14+00:08:39,89
351233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:45,53+00:08:48,28
361106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:56,08+00:08:58,83
371235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:57,75+00:09:00,50
382601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:03,59+00:09:06,34
391220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:11,32+00:09:14,07
402211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:20:18,93+00:09:21,68
411222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:25,42+00:09:28,17
421109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:26,94+00:09:29,69
431406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:47,23+00:09:49,98
441419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:50,10+00:09:52,85
452600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:51,48+00:09:54,23
461119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:20:52,77+00:09:55,52
471217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:52,86+00:09:55,61
481210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:55,93+00:09:58,68
492502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:20:56,26+00:09:59,01
502204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:20:59,91+00:10:02,66
511324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:21:02,15+00:10:04,90
521318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:02,17+00:10:04,92
532205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:21:04,73+00:10:07,48
541232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:21:09,55+00:10:12,30
552602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:10,46+00:10:13,21
562202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:21:10,48+00:10:13,23
571435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:19,56+00:10:22,31
581102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:19,80+00:10:22,55
591309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:21,47+00:10:24,22
601221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:22,36+00:10:25,11
612607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:21:22,47+00:10:25,22
621216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:27,26+00:10:30,01
631234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:31,54+00:10:34,29
641417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:37,96+00:10:40,71
651133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:40,84+00:10:43,59
661315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:40,94+00:10:43,69
671107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:41,76+00:10:44,51
681236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM1200:21:42,46+00:10:45,21
691132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:21:42,89+00:10:45,64
701316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:47,78+00:10:50,53
711219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:21:51,99+00:10:54,74
721311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:59,49+00:11:02,24
731206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:00,66+00:11:03,41
741320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:22:06,97+00:11:09,72
751400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:22:07,63+00:11:10,38
761322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:22:14,53+00:11:17,28
771326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:22:17,50+00:11:20,25
781116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:24,24+00:11:26,99
792500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:22:33,28+00:11:36,03
801301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:43,14+00:11:45,89
811231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:22:49,55+00:11:52,30
821329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:22:49,73+00:11:52,48
831413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:57,80+00:12:00,55
842208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:23:02,63+00:12:05,38
851434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:23:11,87+00:12:14,62
861130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:23:20,14+00:12:22,89
871104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:31,74+00:12:34,49
881412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:32,84+00:12:35,59
891331Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:23:36,85+00:12:39,60
902608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:23:42,83+00:12:45,58
911300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:48,06+00:12:50,81
921127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:24:03,25+00:13:06,00
931111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:18,13+00:13:20,88
941128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:24:27,42+00:13:30,17
951310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1300:24:31,37+00:13:34,12
961110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:47,84+00:13:50,59
971321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:48,09+00:13:50,84
981124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:25:01,74+00:14:04,49
991229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:25:13,91+00:14:16,66
1001307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:44,75+00:14:47,50
Report errors