United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:58,21
21124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:21,59+00:00:23,38
32209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:14:47,84+00:00:49,63
41116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:49,62+00:00:51,41
51129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:14:58,96+00:01:00,75
61226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:15:12,05+00:01:13,84
71112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:13,51+00:01:15,30
81109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:16,77+00:01:18,56
92204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:15:18,76+00:01:20,55
101106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:29,33+00:01:31,12
112211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:15:29,74+00:01:31,53
122203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:34,02+00:01:35,81
131120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:00,44+00:02:02,23
141102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:08,17+00:02:09,96
152202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:16,72+00:02:18,51
161107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:22,43+00:02:24,22
171209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:32,58+00:02:34,37
181111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:40,79+00:02:42,58
191105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:43,70+00:02:45,49
202100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:16:56,16+00:02:57,95
211221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:04,55+00:03:06,34
221223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:08,73+00:03:10,52
231119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:17:15,28+00:03:17,07
242400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:17:31,49+00:03:33,28
251201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:36,50+00:03:38,29
261127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:38,89+00:03:40,68
271220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:39,46+00:03:41,25
282206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:17:45,01+00:03:46,80
291420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:47,10+00:03:48,89
301215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:52,44+00:03:54,23
311211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:53,42+00:03:55,21
322402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:18:25,11+00:04:26,90
331414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:18:26,36+00:04:28,15
341402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:26,76+00:04:28,55
351214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:18:33,87+00:04:35,66
362312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:18:37,15+00:04:38,94
371421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:18:38,68+00:04:40,47
382306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:18:41,61+00:04:43,40
392212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:18:47,57+00:04:49,36
401113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:48,10+00:04:49,89
411104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:48,69+00:04:50,48
422403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:18:56,76+00:04:58,55
432604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:19:00,58+00:05:02,37
442401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:19:02,65+00:05:04,44
451227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:19:03,79+00:05:05,58
461208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:07,71+00:05:09,50
471405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:19:09,74+00:05:11,53
471425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:19:09,74+00:05:11,53
491415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:09,75+00:05:11,54
502404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:19:11,25+00:05:13,04
511212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1200:19:17,64+00:05:19,43
521410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:19:17,84+00:05:19,63
532303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:18,07+00:05:19,86
541313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:19:20,30+00:05:22,09
552504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:19:20,59+00:05:22,38
561125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M1100:19:25,22+00:05:27,01
571408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:28,22+00:05:30,01
581121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:29,79+00:05:31,58
592405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:19:31,75+00:05:33,54
601128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:19:35,81+00:05:37,60
612304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:43,95+00:05:45,74
622310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:19:55,03+00:05:56,82
631100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:55,94+00:05:57,73
641424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:01,45+00:06:03,24
652603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:20:02,12+00:06:03,91
662308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1300:20:04,74+00:06:06,53
671319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:14,33+00:06:16,12
682208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:20:18,67+00:06:20,46
691222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:20,00+00:06:21,79
701110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:23,45+00:06:25,24
712309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1300:20:24,50+00:06:26,29
721407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:25,66+00:06:27,45
731403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:20:25,94+00:06:27,73
741423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:36,08+00:06:37,87
751232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:20:37,86+00:06:39,65
761404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:45,07+00:06:46,86
771202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:20:47,63+00:06:49,42
781323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:20:49,66+00:06:51,45
791304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:20:50,10+00:06:51,89
801216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:20:51,51+00:06:53,30
812311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:20:53,72+00:06:55,51
821126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1100:21:03,94+00:07:05,73
831101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:21:07,03+00:07:08,82
841401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:21:09,85+00:07:11,64
852301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:21:10,21+00:07:12,00
861417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:15,20+00:07:16,99
871418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:15,30+00:07:17,09
881117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:15,93+00:07:17,72
892409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:21:19,52+00:07:21,31
901213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:21:19,60+00:07:21,39
911207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:21:19,86+00:07:21,65
921205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:21:24,81+00:07:26,60
932501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:21:26,78+00:07:28,57
942602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:29,22+00:07:31,01
952300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:21:30,07+00:07:31,86
962500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:21:40,89+00:07:42,68
971328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:42,32+00:07:44,11
981230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:21:46,60+00:07:48,39
991312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:53,81+00:07:55,60
1002101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:22:09,73+00:08:11,52
Report errors