Hortenrittet 2015 - NC9 rundbane XCO

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
12104Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:10:26,3
22105Emilie Frosting Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / girls
NORK 11-1200:10:55,6+00:00:29,3
32102Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:11:19,4+00:00:53,1
42103Agnes Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEK 11-1200:12:24,1+00:01:57,8
51113Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:52,3+00:06:26,0
62304Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:17:24,0+00:06:57,7
71122Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:17:46,6+00:07:20,3
81111Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:47,2+00:07:20,9
92312Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:18:43,9+00:08:17,6
102313Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:19:08,5+00:08:42,2
112307Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:19:17,5+00:08:51,2
122310Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:19:30,3+00:09:04,0
131123Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / kck
NORM 11-1200:20:20,5+00:09:54,2
142308Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:21:12,3+00:10:46,0
152311Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:21:12,4+00:10:46,1
161125Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:38,3+00:11:12,0
172306Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:22:11,6+00:11:45,3
181117Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:18,8+00:11:52,5
191101Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:23:42,1+00:13:15,8
201120Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:43,6+00:14:17,3
211103Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:26:08,3+00:15:42,0
221102Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:27:06,6+00:16:40,3
231127Vemund Høydal
Re SK
NORM 11-1200:27:36,3+00:17:10,0
241112Edvard Wærsted Haugnes
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:30:34,5+00:20:08,2
251306Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:58,1+00:20:31,8
261310Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:31:30,6+00:21:04,3
271313Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:32:37,4+00:22:11,1
281320Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:33:00,6+00:22:34,3
291115Marius B. Leifsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:33:13,8+00:22:47,5
301326Axel Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 13-1400:34:32,5+00:24:06,2
311327Viggo Karlsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs mtb
SWEM 13-1400:35:15,0+00:24:48,7
321302Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:58,3+00:26:32,0
331315Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:37:22,2+00:26:55,9
342505Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:38:28,9+00:28:02,6
351322Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:39:39,0+00:29:12,7
362501Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:41:06,9+00:30:40,6
372502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:41:15,7+00:30:49,4
381309Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:41:52,4+00:31:26,1
391507Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:44:33,3+00:34:07,0
401502Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:47:13,1+00:36:46,8
411504Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:47:37,5+00:37:11,2
421538Olof Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Master
SWEM 15-1600:48:12,9+00:37:46,6
431508Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:48:59,0+00:38:32,7
441518Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:49:02,2+00:38:35,9
451509Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:49:02,3+00:38:36,0
461541gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:49:11,8+00:38:45,5
471515Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:52:00,3+00:41:34,0
481511Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1600:52:51,4+00:42:25,1
492506Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-1600:53:34,8+00:43:08,5
501523Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:53:35,7+00:43:09,4
511530Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:54:00,3+00:43:34,0
521537Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:54:48,0+00:44:21,7
531512Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:55:54,4+00:45:28,1
541525Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:57:00,6+00:46:34,3
55202Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:58:11,7+00:47:45,4
56205Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:58:19,9+00:47:53,6
57201Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior00:58:37,6+00:48:11,3
581516Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:58:38,4+00:48:12,1
591540William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:59:39,5+00:49:13,2
60203Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior00:59:44,6+00:49:18,3
611521Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:59:59,6+00:49:33,3
62211Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior01:01:43,5+00:51:17,2
631532Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 15-1601:01:58,2+00:51:31,9
64204Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEM Junior01:02:05,2+00:51:38,9
65302Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK Junior01:02:24,4+00:51:58,1
66207Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:03:34,4+00:53:08,1
67210Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:03:44,7+00:53:18,4
68301Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland / CK Haugaland
NORK Junior01:04:23,2+00:53:56,9
69208Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:04:34,9+00:54:08,6
70209Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior01:04:51,3+00:54:25,0
71206Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior01:04:57,4+00:54:31,1
723502Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3901:05:09,0+00:54:42,7
73228Anton Olstam
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Naten Säter
SWEM Junior01:05:14,6+00:54:48,3
743501Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3901:05:20,5+00:54:54,2
754002Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:05:36,0+00:55:09,7
76226Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:05:51,2+00:55:24,9
77217Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior01:05:56,5+00:55:30,2
78212Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Scott NTG
NORM Junior01:06:32,9+00:56:06,6
79223Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:06:52,1+00:56:25,8
80214Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:07:18,0+00:56:51,7
813001Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:07:27,9+00:57:01,6
824001Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORM Master 40-4401:08:29,0+00:58:02,7
833002Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3401:08:29,1+00:58:02,8
84216Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:09:46,8+00:59:20,5
85230Ådne Varlid
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior01:09:54,4+00:59:28,1
863003Halvard Hofsmo
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-3401:10:07,3+00:59:41,0
87215martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior01:10:23,3+00:59:57,0
884006Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:10:24,8+00:59:58,5
895501Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM Master 55-5901:11:58,0+01:01:31,7
904004Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:13:01,0+01:02:34,7
914008Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK
NORM Master 40-4401:15:41,5+01:05:15,2
92220Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM Junior01:16:57,6+01:06:31,3
934501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:17:34,0+01:07:07,7
94225Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:17:57,7+01:07:31,4
95846Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 45-4901:21:55,9+01:11:29,6
963503Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK / Team DBS Brødr Gudheim
NORM Master 35-3901:22:45,9+01:12:19,6
972Sebastian Fini Carstensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Danish National Team
DENM Senior01:25:15,1+01:14:48,8
981emil lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Kargo Pro MTB Team
SWEM Senior01:26:05,6+01:15:39,3
9940Klaus Nielsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Giant Dealer Team
DENM Senior01:26:41,1+01:16:14,8
1004Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior01:27:10,5+01:16:44,2
Report errors