Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC2 XCO (Uci)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1982line Kristensen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:14:37,5
2985Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:15:27,8+00:00:50,3
3984Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:15:37,1+00:00:59,6
4914William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:24:21,4+00:09:43,9
5919Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF / Nanset IF - sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:27,9+00:09:50,4
6917Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:21,1+00:10:43,6
7951Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:38,3+00:11:00,8
8910Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:47,7+00:12:10,2
9921Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:27:29,5+00:12:52,0
10957Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK / Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:28:06,2+00:13:28,7
11918Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:15,7+00:13:38,2
12952Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:28:19,7+00:13:42,2
13967Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:29:05,2+00:14:27,7
14929Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
15956Henriette Angelica Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:29:51,2+00:15:13,7
16901Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:57,3+00:15:19,8
17953Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:30:21,5+00:15:44,0
18904Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:30:33,3+00:15:55,8
19961Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:30:38,3+00:16:00,8
20963Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:31:05,7+00:16:28,2
21930Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:31:15,5+00:16:38,0
22920Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:31:16,5+00:16:39,0
23966Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:31:32,7+00:16:55,2
24402Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:31:34,8+00:16:57,3
25959Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:31:40,1+00:17:02,6
26965Natalie Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
K 13-1400:32:00,0+00:17:22,5
27909Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:32:30,8+00:17:53,3
28405Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:32:44,6+00:18:07,1
29960mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:33:00,8+00:18:23,3
30410Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:33:13,7+00:18:36,2
31924Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:33:18,8+00:18:41,3
32905Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:26,2+00:18:48,7
33401Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:33:28,8+00:18:51,3
34912Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:33:39,3+00:19:01,8
35958Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:33:45,3+00:19:07,8
36927Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:34:02,9+00:19:25,4
37371Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:34:05,4+00:19:27,9
38922Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:34:08,2+00:19:30,7
39417Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:34:35,7+00:19:58,2
40372Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:34:57,6+00:20:20,1
41422Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM 13-1400:35:16,9+00:20:39,4
42432Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM 13-1400:35:55,9+00:21:18,4
43419Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:35:56,6+00:21:19,1
44404Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM 13-1400:36:23,9+00:21:46,4
45902Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:36:38,3+00:22:00,8
46407Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:40,5+00:22:03,0
47379Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK 15-1600:37:05,6+00:22:28,1
48968Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsort-qloom
NORK 13-1400:37:15,2+00:22:37,7
49408Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-1400:38:01,1+00:23:23,6
50414Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK / Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:38:15,1+00:23:37,6
51907Oliver Amadeus Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:38:23,9+00:23:46,4
52418Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:37,9+00:24:00,4
53374Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 15-1600:38:46,7+00:24:09,2
54925Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:38:54,8+00:24:17,3
55429Filip Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:39:14,1+00:24:36,6
56424Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM 13-1400:39:22,2+00:24:44,7
57436Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:39:39,2+00:25:01,7
58377Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:40:03,0+00:25:25,5
59439Ola Helleberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM 13-1400:40:11,7+00:25:34,2
60926Lars Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:40:27,2+00:25:49,7
61433Martin Tønder
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:40:29,8+00:25:52,3
62412Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:40:38,5+00:26:01,0
63955Emilie Sæterbø
TVK
NORK 13-1400:40:39,1+00:26:01,6
64382Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:40:42,3+00:26:04,8
65964Tiril G Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORK 13-1400:40:59,8+00:26:22,3
66376Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:41:10,4+00:26:32,9
67406Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:41:31,3+00:26:53,8
68434Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:41:46,7+00:27:09,2
69420Vemund Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:38,6+00:28:01,1
70438Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:43:31,5+00:28:54,0
71421William Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:04,8+00:29:27,3
72423Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:11,3+00:29:33,8
73428Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:44:18,5+00:29:41,0
74306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:44:41,3+00:30:03,8
75303Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:45:25,3+00:30:47,8
76309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:45:25,4+00:30:47,9
77427Knut Landsverk
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 13-1400:45:35,2+00:30:57,7
78301Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:46:49,3+00:32:11,8
79543Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:47:29,9+00:32:52,4
80319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:47:45,4+00:33:07,9
81529Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 40-4400:47:55,7+00:33:18,2
82521Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4400:47:56,5+00:33:19,0
83305Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:47:58,2+00:33:20,7
84553Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 45-4900:48:01,3+00:33:23,8
85317Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:48:22,0+00:33:44,5
86516Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3900:48:34,8+00:33:57,3
87511Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:48:39,8+00:34:02,3
88513Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:48:59,0+00:34:21,5
89313Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1600:49:08,8+00:34:31,3
90512Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:49:19,5+00:34:42,0
91502Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:49:26,5+00:34:49,0
92323Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:49:28,4+00:34:50,9
93527Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORM Master 40-4400:49:35,8+00:34:58,3
94314Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:36,2+00:34:58,7
95326Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:49:49,3+00:35:11,8
96310Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:49:57,1+00:35:19,6
97576Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORM sport 17+00:50:01,1+00:35:23,6
98523Frode Larsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4400:50:20,0+00:35:42,5
99316Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:50:32,4+00:35:54,9
100501Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3400:50:41,5+00:36:04,0
Report errors