Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC4 XCO (Uci)

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11130William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Qloom Outdoorsport
NORM 11-1200:12:54,5
21114Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:28,5+00:00:34,0
31144Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:13:30,6+00:00:36,1
41104Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:13:36,9+00:00:42,4
51133Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:32,9+00:01:38,4
61136Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:40,4+00:01:45,9
71128Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:50,3+00:01:55,8
81116Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:02,7+00:02:08,2
91111Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:41,5+00:02:47,0
101138Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 11-1200:15:50,2+00:02:55,7
112104Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK
SWEK 11-1200:15:51,9+00:02:57,4
121143Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport.no
NORM 11-1200:15:54,5+00:03:00,0
132106Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:15:55,3+00:03:00,8
141107Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:23,4+00:03:28,9
151106Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:24,9+00:03:30,4
161120Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:25,9+00:03:31,4
172107Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 11-1200:16:42,8+00:03:48,3
182110Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:16:55,6+00:04:01,1
191124William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:17:00,1+00:04:05,6
201108per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM 11-1200:17:06,8+00:04:12,3
211127Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM 11-1200:17:14,9+00:04:20,4
221109Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:27,3+00:04:32,8
231101Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:29,8+00:04:35,3
242101Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:32,6+00:04:38,1
252111Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:48,0+00:04:53,5
261125Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:59,1+00:05:04,6
272109Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:18:12,2+00:05:17,7
281102Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:18:17,0+00:05:22,5
291113Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:18:27,5+00:05:33,0
301123Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:18:32,1+00:05:37,6
311121Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel / SK RYE
NORM 11-1200:18:48,1+00:05:53,6
321105Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:19:58,3+00:07:03,8
331112Rolf Nikolai Bergan
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:20:20,6+00:07:26,1
341110Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:20:55,7+00:08:01,2
351132Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:19,6+00:08:25,1
361139Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:26,9+00:08:32,4
372103Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:22:50,6+00:09:56,1
381126Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:42,9+00:10:48,4
391140Vetle Silnes
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:24:08,0+00:11:13,5
401103Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:44,0+00:13:49,5
412301Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:26:53,2+00:13:58,7
422108Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 11-1200:27:47,7+00:14:53,2
432315Ida Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:29:12,4+00:16:17,9
442302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:30:05,5+00:17:11,0
452305Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:40,1+00:17:45,6
462303Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:31:23,2+00:18:28,7
472304Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:31:45,3+00:18:50,8
482320Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:33:24,7+00:20:30,2
492321Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:33:41,4+00:20:46,9
502307Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:33:43,8+00:20:49,3
512314Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:33:53,6+00:20:59,1
522318Kjersti Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer ck
NORK 13-1400:34:13,0+00:21:18,5
532316Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:34:58,3+00:22:03,8
542308Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:36:03,5+00:23:09,0
552309Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:36:35,0+00:23:40,5
561502Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:37:28,9+00:24:34,4
571503Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:38:19,7+00:25:25,2
581501Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:38:20,2+00:25:25,7
592317Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:39:15,7+00:26:21,2
602310Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:39:58,5+00:27:04,0
611555Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:40:01,0+00:27:06,5
621548Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna (klubb)
SWEM 15-1600:40:40,2+00:27:45,7
631522Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:41:03,1+00:28:08,6
641565Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK
NORM 15-1600:41:51,3+00:28:56,8
651512Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:42:05,8+00:29:11,3
661530Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:42:21,1+00:29:26,6
671515Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:42:34,0+00:29:39,5
681509Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-1600:42:43,4+00:29:48,9
691301Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:58,3+00:30:03,8
701516Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:43:09,1+00:30:14,6
711511Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:43:16,3+00:30:21,8
721513Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M 15-1600:43:25,5+00:30:31,0
731514Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:43:45,9+00:30:51,4
741528Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:43:49,5+00:30:55,0
751303Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:43:50,9+00:30:56,4
762311Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORK 13-1400:44:09,2+00:31:14,7
771505Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:44:27,6+00:31:33,1
781521Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:44:58,2+00:32:03,7
791508Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:45:01,8+00:32:07,3
801526Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM 15-1600:45:03,6+00:32:09,1
811529Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:45:10,3+00:32:15,8
821535William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:45:16,3+00:32:21,8
831523Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-1600:45:26,0+00:32:31,5
841304Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:45:26,7+00:32:32,2
851324August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna (klubb)
SWEM 13-1400:45:45,1+00:32:50,6
861542Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1600:45:51,1+00:32:56,6
871311Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK / Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:45:56,4+00:33:01,9
881510Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:45:57,9+00:33:03,4
891507Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:45:59,5+00:33:05,0
901302Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:46:00,0+00:33:05,5
911534Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:46:38,8+00:33:44,3
921537Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:46:45,9+00:33:51,4
931518Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:46:48,6+00:33:54,1
941524Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:47:20,5+00:34:26,0
951549Emil Severin Nilsen
Horten OCK
NORM 15-1600:47:26,8+00:34:32,3
961564gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM 15-1600:47:31,1+00:34:36,6
972511saga molin
--- ingen klubb --- / varbergsmtb /team Dr Martens
SWEK 15-1600:47:32,0+00:34:37,5
981305Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:47:46,7+00:34:52,2
991702Lars Messel
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM sport 17+00:47:51,0+00:34:56,5
1001550Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL / Merida grasroot team
NORM 15-1600:47:52,2+00:34:57,7
Report errors