KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Finaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
Msenior - A-finale
14Sebastian Torgersen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORMenn senior00:07:00,0
25Vegard Vinje
Lyn Ski - Ski
Menn senior00:07:20,2+00:00:20,2
31Lars Bjertnæs
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORMenn senior00:08:00,0+00:01:00,0
3Hans-Edvard Bragvin Andresen
Trøsken IL
Menn seniorDNS
2Ragnar-Kristoffer Bragvin Andresen
Njård
Menn seniorDNS
M19-20 - B-finale
111Olav Vikøren Espenes
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORM 19/20 år00:11:16,0
219Andreas Faanes
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:11:25,8+00:00:09,8
38Peder Nilsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 19/20 år00:11:26,5+00:00:10,5
49Erlend Skaare Søbstad
Koll IL
M 19/20 år00:11:52,3+00:00:36,3
515Markus Skåttun
Høybråten og Stovner IL
M 19/20 år00:11:55,2+00:00:39,2
617Eirik Jonas Blomseth
Lillomarka Skiklubb
M 19/20 år00:13:05,1+00:01:49,1
M19-20 - A-finale
114Bjørn André Aaslund
Heming, IL - Ski
M 19/20 år00:10:30,0
27Torgeir Moe
Høybråten og Stovner IL
M 19/20 år00:10:40,9+00:00:10,9
318Erik Bøe
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:10:44,2+00:00:14,2
410Lars Bergendahl
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:10:44,5+00:00:14,5
520Anders Aamodt Resell
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:10:50,0+00:00:20,0
616Even Wiborg Nordsletten
Koll IL
M 19/20 år00:10:50,6+00:00:20,6
6Håvard Berteig
Fossum IF
M 19/20 årDNF
M18 - B-finale
132Bård Tollef Tveiterås
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORM 18 år00:11:25,2
222Håkon Berg-pedersen
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 år00:11:25,6+00:00:00,4
325Thor Gudmund Dost Weisz
Koll IL
M 18 år00:11:36,7+00:00:11,5
424Erik Olsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 18 år00:11:51,1+00:00:25,9
530Victor Tomas Haugaard
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 18 år00:11:53,9+00:00:28,7
M18 - A-finale
131Kjetil Stuge Bånerud
Koll IL
NORM 18 år00:10:57,7
233Håkon B. Tesaker
Rustad IL
M 18 år00:10:58,7+00:00:01,0
323Simen Sauro
IL Bevern
M 18 år00:11:01,2+00:00:03,5
427Borgar Norrud
Røa IL
M 18 år00:11:10,0+00:00:12,3
28Georg Johan Benestad
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 årDNS
26Jonas Kolderup Lund
Rustad IL
M 18 årDNS
M17 - B-finale
139Eirik Bergo
Røa IL
NORM 17 år00:11:26,5
240Herman Kristoffer Tveten
Røa IL
M 17 år00:11:55,2+00:00:28,7
334Axel Alm Hovland
Bækkelagets SK
M 17 år00:12:29,0+00:01:02,5
45Eirik Sørgård Anderssen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
M 17 årDNS
42Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF
NORM 17 årDNS
37Simen Myhre
Koll IL
M 17 årDNS
43Trym Moeng Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORM 17 årDNS
M17 - A-finale
146Lars Sørensen
Rustad IL
M 17 år00:10:58,0
238Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland
Rustad IL
M 17 år00:10:58,4+00:00:00,4
336Eirik Langedal Breivik
Koll IL
M 17 år00:10:58,9+00:00:00,9
444Håkon Kjelland-Mørdre
Koll IL
NORM 17 år00:11:19,7+00:00:21,7
547Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M 17 år00:11:20,5+00:00:22,5
635Henning Åsheim
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORM 17 år00:11:27,9+00:00:29,9
748Lars Andreas Underthun
Røa IL
M 17 år00:11:30,0+00:00:32,0
841Ask Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF
M 17 år00:11:32,6+00:00:34,6
Ksenior + K19-20 - A-finale
150Pernille Skarpenes
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 19/20 år00:11:35,2
249Synne Myhre
Lyn Ski - Ski
Kvinner senior00:11:36,2+00:00:01,0
353Anna Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 19/20 år00:11:37,7+00:00:02,5
452Amanda Borge Byrkjeland
Røa IL
K 19/20 år00:11:39,4+00:00:04,2
551Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten
Røa IL
K 19/20 år00:11:52,5+00:00:17,3
554Natalie Kristina Blomseth
Lillomarka Skiklubb
K 19/20 år00:11:52,5+00:00:17,3
K18 + K17 - A-finale
160Nora Ulvang
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 år00:11:32,7
261Anine Hallén
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 år00:11:40,8+00:00:08,1
356Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORK 18 år00:11:56,9+00:00:24,2
459Julia Mehre Ystgaard
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 år00:11:57,7+00:00:25,0
62Eirin Marie Syvertsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 årDNS
55Helene Victoria Haugsten
Røa IL
K 18 årDNS
58Ida harto Seim
Heming, IL - Ski
K 18 årDNS
57Vida Kjus Tjøgersen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
K 18 årDNS
G16 - C-finale
163Fillip Askildsen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:19:38,1
276Espen Hegstad Krüger
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:19:38,2+00:00:00,1
391Fabian Aleksander Sparboe
Røa IL
G 16 år00:19:38,3+00:00:00,2
481Sondre Nydal
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 16 år00:19:40,0+00:00:01,9
594Morten Andre Sætre
Rustad IL
G 16 år00:19:42,0+00:00:03,9
696Fredrik Wisløff
Bækkelagets SK
G 16 år00:19:44,0+00:00:05,9
779Joar Oldernes
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 16 år00:19:49,2+00:00:11,1
869Håkon Jørgen Grude
Rustad IL
NORG 16 år00:19:56,4+00:00:18,3
G16 - B-finale
189Oscar Rolid Aas
Redalen IL
G 16 år00:19:20,6
273Anton Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:19:30,2+00:00:09,6
370Nils Petter Aamodt Grønlie
Heming, IL - Ski
NORG 16 år00:19:30,8+00:00:10,2
495Sigurd Bergesen Wilmo
Bækkelagets SK
G 16 år00:19:31,0+00:00:10,4
587Nicolay Sevang
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:19:31,7+00:00:11,1
665Herman Bjerke
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:19:32,7+00:00:12,1
767Bjørn Anders Flågen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:19:34,7+00:00:14,1
G16 - A-finale
171Petter Stokkeland
Tistedalen FL
G 16 år00:18:56,8
183Kristoffer Ramsberg
Kolbukameratene, IL
G 16 år00:18:56,8
380Håvard Moseby
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 16 år00:19:01,7+00:00:04,9
493Ola Trommald Straumsheim
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:19:03,0+00:00:06,2
574Tom-Erik Johnsen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
G 16 år00:19:05,0+00:00:08,2
677Lukas Liland
Koll IL
G 16 år00:19:12,7+00:00:15,9
784Anders Kristiansen Roberg
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:19:14,0+00:00:17,2
878Mads Ulrich Mjanger
Koll IL
NORG 16 år00:19:28,0+00:00:31,2
G15 - C-finale
1120trym hagen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 15 år00:23:43,3
2115Vegard Lund Røer
Bækkelagets SK
G 15 år00:23:43,6+00:00:00,3
3114Sondre Nordby Vagli
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 15 år00:23:53,0+00:00:09,7
4136Lars Østberg Moan
Sørkedalens IF
G 15 år00:24:00,0+00:00:16,7
5108Ask Hordvei
Koll IL
G 15 år00:24:23,4+00:00:40,1
698Andreas Aas-Jakobsen
Heming, IL - Ski
NORG 15 år00:24:26,5+00:00:43,2
Report errors