Nordmarka Skogsmaraton 2005

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11381Kristen Aaby
SK Vidar
M402:44:08
21289Runar Gilberg
SK Vidar
M402:47:57+00:03:49
31956Stirling Slingerland
M102:50:24+00:06:16
4551Mounir Benoumma
SK Vidar
M402:50:59+00:06:51
51422Lars Bjarne Reed
Bærums SK
M302:51:23+00:07:15
6522Gløer Gløersen
Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
M302:53:31+00:09:23
71838Håkon Høst
Lyn Ski
M502:53:39+00:09:31
82115Torfinn Torp
Oppegård IL
M602:54:50+00:10:42
9129Jan Halland
Statkraft Nore
NORM402:55:39+00:11:31
102011Tomas Olsen
Lyn Ski
M102:59:11+00:15:03
111963Ryszard Lukaszewicz
M403:00:45+00:16:37
121842Alan Sely
Dark Peak Fell Runners
M403:01:24+00:17:16
13159Jan Hoel
Rustad IL
M503:03:41+00:19:33
141732Joachim Thorkildsen
Team Thorkildsen
M103:03:48+00:19:40
152068Geir Wenstøp
Il Express
M403:04:55+00:20:47
161031Johs Gjesdal
Il Varegg
M403:05:17+00:21:09
162006Neil Stuart Marston
Nydalens Skiklubb
M103:05:17+00:21:09
18319Ole Arne Schlytter
Lørenskog FIL
M503:06:08+00:22:00
19574Kjell Anders Kraakmo
Nordea BIL
M803:06:35+00:22:27
202077Even Olsen
Viddelaget
M103:07:15+00:23:07
212062Reinhard Stoewe
M503:07:23+00:23:15
222112Reto Trondle
Norrøna Multitude
M103:10:40+00:26:32
23467Reidar Matre
M603:10:46+00:26:38
241998Erik Haslev
NTK
M303:12:16+00:28:08
252099Tormod Seljegard
Skimt
M303:12:56+00:28:48
26548Kim Aarli Larsen
Skeid
NORM403:13:22+00:29:14
271716Bjørn Olav Norbye
Heming IL
M403:14:07+00:29:59
282088Kjetil Landmark
Overtoppen/SNPower
M403:14:13+00:30:05
291846Ludvig Tennebekk
BKK Nett A/S b.i.l.
M603:14:23+00:30:15
301847Pål Brennhovd
Dream Team
M203:14:25+00:30:17
312466Tero Markus Päivärinne
SK Vidar
M203:15:20+00:31:12
321041Ole Bjørn Braathen
Vestre Lier
M603:15:30+00:31:22
331032Dag Eirik Vågdal
Edb
M403:16:27+00:32:19
341212Pål K Lønseth
OST BIL
M303:16:54+00:32:46
35455Steinar Lien
Oppegård IL
M403:17:17+00:33:09
361643Per Jørgen Walstrøm
Oslofjord Triatlon
M303:17:27+00:33:19
371837Joakim Aardal
Raumar o-lag
M103:17:31+00:33:23
38986Yngve Langgaard
DNB
M503:17:33+00:33:25
391650Helge Fuglseth
Ålesund Friidrettsklubb
M703:17:38+00:33:30
40357Sven Svensson
Free Runners
M403:18:27+00:34:19
411127Jan Taug
Telenor ASA
M403:20:07+00:35:59
421853Bjarte Ellingsen
Norsk Luftambulanse
M503:20:36+00:36:28
431056Tor Treffen
Sjåstad / V. Lier
NORM403:21:48+00:37:40
442124Ole Tor Arnheim
Hadeland Glassverk
M403:22:14+00:38:06
451110Nils Hjelle
Tollernes IL
NORM303:22:15+00:38:07
46974Tim Bennett
SK Vidar / Team Skigo
NORM403:22:30+00:38:22
471047Marianne Opsahl
Ullensaker Kisa
K103:22:46+00:38:38
482104Chris Gregers
Lyn
M403:23:03+00:38:55
492005Jørg Leupold
Vfa Endlos Dresden
M303:23:32+00:39:24
501852Ola Skage Sander
Ulanbator Beach Boys
NORM103:23:33+00:39:25
512065Arne Olav Sunde
Sundal Collier Bil
M303:23:40+00:39:32
521269Frants Mohr
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NORM403:23:54+00:39:46
531556Harald Nilsen
Flekkefjord IF
M603:23:57+00:39:49
542089Torbjørn Ugelstad
DNM
M403:24:10+00:40:02
551970Radice Mauricio
M503:24:24+00:40:16
561642Roger Nilsen
JBV BIL Oslo
M403:24:54+00:40:46
571349Ross Wakelin
Tistedal
M403:25:09+00:41:01
581680Torodd Lybeck
Fagernes IL
M603:25:32+00:41:24
591999Egil Hogna
Yara Bil
M203:25:47+00:41:39
601849Petter Thürmer
Asker skiklubb/Bærum kommune
M403:26:11+00:42:03
611974Jan Kristian Bredesen
Free Runners
M403:26:16+00:42:08
622008Tore Myhrvold
Sintef Energiforskning
M303:26:20+00:42:12
631619Mike Long
Rathfarnham (Dublin)
M403:26:52+00:42:44
642046Trond Inge Carlsen
Rustad IL
M403:27:08+00:43:00
65155Geir Y. Hermansen
NORAD BIL
M403:27:17+00:43:09
661564Herbjørn Brennhovd
Gol IL
M703:27:19+00:43:11
672069Morten Wettergren
Abb Bil
M203:27:50+00:43:42
681076Einar Iversen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
M503:28:44+00:44:36
691419Lars Chr. Dørum
Skimilajoggen
M603:28:55+00:44:47
702013Stein Paulsen
Rustad IL
M503:29:06+00:44:58
711093Webjørn Remen
Kjelsås Il
M403:30:10+00:46:02
721238Harald Schibbye
VMETRO BIL
M403:30:54+00:46:46
731536Dag Espeland
Jutul
M503:31:38+00:47:30
74699Arne Hasvoll
Horten friidrett
NORM803:32:05+00:47:57
751407Atle Berntsen
Oslo
NORM503:32:23+00:48:15
76509Tom-Rune Bertelsen
Drammen Kickboxing Klubb/SKKra
DENM303:32:28+00:48:20
771156Jan Hetland
EIK Friidrett
NORM603:32:52+00:48:44
78164John Arild Holter
Sørbråten IL
M403:33:33+00:49:25
791329Roy Fenstad
Stabekk
M503:33:40+00:49:32
802110Jeff Schmidt
Nokia Running Club
M503:34:03+00:49:55
812119Terje Askildsrud
Viking Bergen
M603:34:11+00:50:03
821759Erik Stræde
Sørum IL
M403:34:20+00:50:12
831493Ellen Ribe
Asker Skiklubb
K603:34:36+00:50:28
841467Kjell Winther
Vålerenga
M703:34:39+00:50:31
851411Nina Anette Hongseth
Ditt Tempo
K103:34:54+00:50:46
862087Halvor Sveen
Ready/Team Aktiv
M403:35:29+00:51:21
87464Kjell Skogvang
Spiridon
NORM803:36:26+00:52:18
882024Espen Wigaard
Oppsal Orientering
M303:36:40+00:52:32
891719Christopher Ulrichsen
Heming I.L.
NORM303:37:02+00:52:54
901743Morten Inge Braut
Sandnes Sk
M103:37:07+00:52:59
912067Lars Vårli
STX OSV
NORM103:37:43+00:53:35
921288Pall Baldursson
Kondis
M703:37:46+00:53:38
93257Kjetil Myklebust
Kystverket Midt-Norge
M503:37:47+00:53:39
942002Eivind Karfjell
Team Sport 1 Sentrum
M303:37:49+00:53:41
95655Rune Fossheim
Kondis
NORM603:38:11+00:54:03
96880Torbjörn Karlsson
Arvika Løparklubb
M603:38:21+00:54:13
971782Kristin Kopland
OSI
K103:39:06+00:54:58
981971Galbiati Marco
M403:39:35+00:55:27
99591Åse Hovden
Toten Treningssenter
NORK503:39:54+00:55:46
1002092Øivind Sverreson
M503:40:11+00:56:03
Report errors