Nordmarka Skogsmaraton 2006

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11289Runar Gilberg
SK Vidar
M402:52:14
21128Gjermund Sørstad
SK Vidar
M102:52:21+00:00:07
31381Kristen Aaby
SK Vidar
M502:57:43+00:05:29
4129Jan Halland
Statkraft Nore
NORM402:58:03+00:05:49
51838Håkon Høst
Lyn Ski
M603:01:52+00:09:38
62267Jørgen Mæland
Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
M403:05:15+00:13:01
7752Vidar Nilsen
KLP BIL
NORM503:06:34+00:14:20
82270Michael Bodd
M1103:10:41+00:18:27
92183John Steinar Urne
ASK Friidrett
M303:10:53+00:18:39
101841Harald Ringen
Oppegård IL
M403:11:04+00:18:50
111017Keino Valstad
Bøler IF
M103:12:20+00:20:06
122226Henning Nygård
Telenor BIL
NORM203:12:47+00:20:33
132466Tero Markus Päivärinne
SK Vidar
M103:12:51+00:20:37
142177Christian Aarstad Odgaard
M103:17:24+00:25:10
15574Kjell Anders Kraakmo
Nordea BIL
M803:17:55+00:25:41
161572Trond Cato Martinsen
Flytoget BIL
NORM103:18:39+00:26:25
172005Jørg Leupold
Vfa Endlos Dresden
M303:18:56+00:26:42
182248Ronny Nordal
Trio
M103:19:10+00:26:56
191732Joachim Thorkildsen
Team Thorkildsen
M103:20:26+00:28:12
202088Kjetil Landmark
Overtoppen/SNPower
M503:21:31+00:29:17
21159Jan Hoel
Rustad IL
M503:21:39+00:29:25
22871Bjørn Gjerde
IL i BUL
M603:21:46+00:29:32
231407Atle Berntsen
Oslo
NORM503:21:53+00:29:39
241514Olav Eide
OSI orientering
M303:22:02+00:29:48
251863Geir Myhr Øien
Ås IL
M103:22:07+00:29:53
26405Gry Christine Wilhelmsen
Bærum Kommune BIL
K303:26:00+00:33:46
272173Hans Christian Aarnes
Nittedal IL
NORM103:26:21+00:34:07
281849Petter Thürmer
Asker skiklubb/Bærum kommune
M403:26:43+00:34:29
292147Ronny Bjørkavåg
Vetco Aibel
M303:27:13+00:34:59
301110Nils Hjelle
Tollernes IL
NORM303:27:58+00:35:44
31113Didrik Grønvold
Stabæk IF
M503:28:17+00:36:03
32319Ole Arne Schlytter
Lørenskog FIL
M503:28:21+00:36:07
331718Rolf Bakken
Fik Orion
M503:28:23+00:36:09
342197Jan-Åge Moen
SUS BIL
M403:28:28+00:36:14
351712Andreas Egge Thorsheim
Schibsted Bil
M103:28:44+00:36:30
361619Mike Long
Rathfarnham (Dublin)
M403:30:10+00:37:56
371148Nils Ole Kristensen
Statnett BIL
M303:30:20+00:38:06
38383Einar Tingvold
AF byggfornyelse
M703:30:22+00:38:08
39548Kim Aarli Larsen
Skeid
NORM403:30:28+00:38:14
40467Reidar Matre
M603:31:00+00:38:46
412130Klaus Blankenberg
M403:33:22+00:41:08
421056Tor Treffen
Sjåstad / V. Lier
NORM503:33:48+00:41:34
432143Arne Kristian Aas
NORM103:33:51+00:41:37
441008Øivind Øiseth
Oslo Idrettslag
M703:34:40+00:42:26
45357Sven Svensson
Free Runners
M403:35:35+00:43:21
461041Ole Bjørn Braathen
Vestre Lier
M603:35:38+00:43:24
472087Halvor Sveen
Ready/Team Aktiv
M503:36:46+00:44:32
482046Trond Inge Carlsen
Rustad IL
M403:37:47+00:45:33
492186Per Morten Rennan
Dnb Nor
M303:38:53+00:46:39
501411Nina Anette Hongseth
Ditt Tempo
K103:38:58+00:46:44
512225Thomas Holm
NTNUI
M103:39:50+00:47:36
52710Magnus Billing
Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo
M203:40:29+00:48:15
532247Åke Fagereng
Østmarka Ok
M103:41:35+00:49:21
541974Jan Kristian Bredesen
Free Runners
M403:42:47+00:50:33
551719Christopher Ulrichsen
Heming I.L.
NORM403:43:56+00:51:42
56449Anders Hansen
M503:45:23+00:53:09
571233Finn Tveito
Kondis
M403:46:19+00:54:05
58986Yngve Langgaard
DNB
M603:46:25+00:54:11
592176Håkon Sagberg
Oslofjord Triatlon
M103:46:30+00:54:16
601067Lars Løfaldli
M303:46:47+00:54:33
612103Jørgen El Fakiri
Metronet
NORM203:47:09+00:54:55
621269Frants Mohr
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NORM403:48:22+00:56:08
632274Ståle Hundsnes
Bryne Il
M603:48:38+00:56:24
642185Vegard Sivertsen
Aker Solutions
NORM103:48:56+00:56:42
651870Tron Ola Sjøvold
Røros Il
M403:49:01+00:56:47
66886Leif Thingsrud
Riksarkivbygningens BIL
M603:49:10+00:56:56
672262Sjur Tømte
Fredrikstad IF
M503:49:35+00:57:21
681988Torun Dyrkorn
Eiker O-lag
K503:49:38+00:57:24
691140Knut Vehus
Il Express
M803:50:11+00:57:57
701911Lars Aresvik
Brumunddal
M903:51:02+00:58:48
711681Rudolf Roovers
Aurdal I.F
NORM603:51:05+00:58:51
721419Lars Chr. Dørum
Skimilajoggen
M603:51:15+00:59:01
732181Magne Karstensen
M503:51:26+00:59:12
741113Kristian Hoel
Privat
NORM203:51:29+00:59:15
752212Helge Eide
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NORM403:51:37+00:59:23
762174Kjell Anders Vada
Diplom Is As
M203:51:43+00:59:29
77464Kjell Skogvang
Spiridon
NORM803:51:44+00:59:30
781529Gaute Løge Pedersen
Dnb Nor Bil
M403:52:19+01:00:05
791999Egil Hogna
Yara Bil
M303:52:20+01:00:06
802234Tord Blucher
Storådalens Sk
M503:52:31+01:00:17
812068Geir Wenstøp
Il Express
M403:52:43+01:00:29
822254Ole Arne Eiksund
GSK BIL
NORM303:52:52+01:00:38
83699Arne Hasvoll
Horten friidrett
NORM803:52:56+01:00:42
84134Jan Arne Handorff
DNL
M603:53:01+01:00:47
851881Stefan Bryngelsson
Tøcksfors IF
M403:53:05+01:00:51
861895Bernt Bratsberg
Kondis
NORM503:53:21+01:01:07
871323Jon Rørdam
HSIL
M403:53:28+01:01:14
881212Pål K Lønseth
OST BIL
M303:53:29+01:01:15
891627Morten Persen
Røa IL
M503:53:30+01:01:16
90901Trygve Riis
Rådtassene BIL
M603:53:31+01:01:17
911996Tim Grossmann
Expert B.I.L.
M303:53:54+01:01:40
922154André Berger
Kolsåstoppen Opp
M103:53:56+01:01:42
932155Ole Martin Bollandsås
Rustad IL
M103:54:13+01:01:59
942260Elisabeth Kristiansen
Bacardi-martini Norge
K303:54:30+01:02:16
951803Geir Borgerås
M303:54:58+01:02:44
961861Nils Audun Karbø
Ås IL
M403:55:24+01:03:10
972168Harald Borthen Singstad
Forsvarsbygg, FBI
M403:55:28+01:03:14
98936Laila Engelsen
Bøler IF
K503:56:27+01:04:13
991697Per Agnar Eikeland
Bjerkreim Maratonklubb
M603:56:55+01:04:41
1002171Edmund Holtkamp
M1403:57:33+01:05:19
Report errors