Nordmarka Skogsmaraton 2007

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11289Runar Gilberg
SK Vidar
M402:47:48
22467Gudmund Høst
Heming
M502:50:24+00:02:36
32438Andreas Muhre Sjurseth
Modum F.I.K.
M102:50:39+00:02:51
42433Morten Tranbøl
Bøler
M302:52:40+00:04:52
51838Håkon Høst
Lyn Ski
M602:55:56+00:08:08
62406Samuel Hafsal
SK Vidar
M102:59:44+00:11:56
7129Jan Halland
Statkraft Nore
NORM403:00:39+00:12:51
8752Vidar Nilsen
KLP BIL
NORM503:02:17+00:14:29
92358Kristian Qvenild
Raumyrveien Springers
NORM303:04:45+00:16:57
102466Tero Markus Päivärinne
SK Vidar
M103:07:17+00:19:29
112445Øyvind Slørdahl
Stabburet BIL
M203:09:34+00:21:46
121572Trond Cato Martinsen
Flytoget BIL
NORM103:10:17+00:22:29
132389Anne Jorunn Hodne
OSI
K103:10:21+00:22:33
142111Dag Spilde
OSI
M303:10:22+00:22:34
152173Hans Christian Aarnes
Nittedal IL
NORM103:10:32+00:22:44
161732Joachim Thorkildsen
Team Thorkildsen
M103:10:55+00:23:07
17455Steinar Lien
Oppegård IL
M403:11:53+00:24:05
18574Kjell Anders Kraakmo
Nordea BIL
M803:11:58+00:24:10
192283Garry Macinnes
M403:12:15+00:24:27
202464Torleiv Opland
M303:13:10+00:25:22
212226Henning Nygård
Telenor BIL
NORM203:14:09+00:26:21
221998Erik Haslev
NTK
M403:14:58+00:27:10
232372Marcus Hjellset
Skagerak International School
M103:16:06+00:28:18
242396Christian Magelsen
NIHI
M203:16:19+00:28:31
25871Bjørn Gjerde
IL i BUL
M603:16:21+00:28:33
262468Per Kristian Saastad
Runar IL
M303:17:25+00:29:37
271120Sverre Torgeir Mohagen
PPCON BIL
M603:18:17+00:30:29
281514Olav Eide
OSI orientering
M303:18:35+00:30:47
292334Tom Arild Sandbakk
M403:18:45+00:30:57
302472Vegard Askildt Skogen
OPIL
M103:19:11+00:31:23
312348Christian Thon
Eidanger
M103:19:24+00:31:36
32467Reidar Matre
M603:19:32+00:31:44
332325Lars-Åke Svensk
M403:20:15+00:32:27
341556Harald Nilsen
Flekkefjord IF
M603:20:56+00:33:08
351407Atle Berntsen
Oslo
NORM503:21:36+00:33:48
361269Frants Mohr
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NORM403:21:59+00:34:11
371619Mike Long
Rathfarnham (Dublin)
M503:22:22+00:34:34
381847Pål Brennhovd
Dream Team
M303:22:55+00:35:07
391846Ludvig Tennebekk
BKK Nett A/S b.i.l.
M603:23:18+00:35:30
402163Henrik Natvig
Nittedal IL
NORM103:23:43+00:35:55
412103Jørgen El Fakiri
Metronet
NORM103:23:53+00:36:05
421110Nils Hjelle
Tollernes IL
NORM303:24:45+00:36:57
431076Einar Iversen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
M503:24:50+00:37:02
442346Frank André Jacobsen
AGA Klubben
NORM403:25:21+00:37:33
452301Bjørn Johannessen
Halden IL
M303:25:31+00:37:43
462431Erik Müller
Tolga IL
M503:26:28+00:38:40
471656Håvard Ellefsen
SA-Kamaratene
M103:27:19+00:39:31
482154André Berger
Kolsåstoppen Opp
M103:27:20+00:39:32
492046Trond Inge Carlsen
Rustad IL
M403:27:21+00:39:33
502465Teemu Tavani Päivärinne
M103:27:27+00:39:39
511871Kim Boman
DnB BIL
NORM303:27:30+00:39:42
522329Svein Wiig
Lørenskog FIL
M303:27:37+00:39:49
532435Rolf Bøhn
Halden IL
M503:27:39+00:39:51
542087Halvor Sveen
Ready/Team Aktiv
M503:29:02+00:41:14
55159Jan Hoel
Rustad IL
M503:29:19+00:41:31
562212Helge Eide
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NORM403:29:30+00:41:42
57319Ole Arne Schlytter
Lørenskog FIL
M503:29:41+00:41:53
582328Jan Erik Vangdal
M403:30:29+00:42:41
592341Svein Erik Larsen
SEB
M303:31:05+00:43:17
601803Geir Borgerås
M303:31:40+00:43:52
611327Sharon Lynn Broadwell
SK Vidar
K503:31:48+00:44:00
622291Kristian Asplin
Trollo
M303:32:05+00:44:17
631499Thor Sødal
Kyrksæterøra
M603:32:35+00:44:47
641881Stefan Bryngelsson
Tøcksfors IF
M403:32:43+00:44:55
652318Jørn Willy Olafsen
Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
M703:33:16+00:45:28
662307Dag Leirvåg
Haugesund IL
M603:33:45+00:45:57
67882Jan-Christian Ulleberg
M403:35:27+00:47:39
681680Torodd Lybeck
Fagernes IL
M703:35:28+00:47:40
692294Alf Morten Dydland
Flekkefjord Skilag
M503:35:56+00:48:08
702440Anders Knut Molland
IL Bjørn
M403:36:35+00:48:47
71383Einar Tingvold
AF byggfornyelse
M703:36:42+00:48:54
722254Ole Arne Eiksund
GSK BIL
NORM403:36:44+00:48:56
732186Per Morten Rennan
Dnb Nor
M303:36:49+00:49:01
742382Eva Karine Løchstøer
OSI
K103:36:50+00:49:02
752383Liv-Janne Øvrebust
K303:37:23+00:49:35
762319Arne Petter Omholt
T-Rank BIL
M303:38:14+00:50:26
771041Ole Bjørn Braathen
Vestre Lier
M603:38:36+00:50:48
78447Stig Laursen
HJTY
M303:39:24+00:51:36
79257Kjetil Myklebust
Kystverket Midt-Norge
M603:39:31+00:51:43
802314Erik Nesvold
Equipe Ganger-Rolv
M1103:40:23+00:52:35
812459Kristine Gran
Tønsbergs Turn
K103:40:52+00:53:04
821067Lars Løfaldli
M303:41:15+00:53:27
831681Rudolf Roovers
Aurdal I.F
NORM603:42:07+00:54:19
842303Holger Keilholz
M103:42:13+00:54:25
852332Harald Solhaug Næss
Driv IL/Team Synnfjell
M103:42:25+00:54:37
861365Wendy Jane Fjellstad
Ås IL
K303:42:41+00:54:53
871402Halvard Stave
M103:43:09+00:55:21
88591Åse Hovden
Toten Treningssenter
NORK603:43:28+00:55:40
892207Bjørn Hytjanstorp
Spiridon LLL
M403:43:34+00:55:46
902338Lars Sverdrup-Thygeson
M503:43:58+00:56:10
91901Trygve Riis
Rådtassene BIL
M703:45:05+00:57:17
921140Knut Vehus
Il Express
M803:46:09+00:58:21
932446Hassan Bouka
BUL il
M303:46:11+00:58:23
941862Audun Aasen
Lyn
NORK303:47:00+00:59:12
952381Randi Edvardsen
GTI Stavanger
NORK403:47:11+00:59:23
961643Per Jørgen Walstrøm
Oslofjord Triatlon
M303:48:00+01:00:12
972272Fredrik Weberg-Larsen
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
M303:48:23+01:00:35
98506Vidar Frisk Svendsen
Bøler IF.
M603:49:03+01:01:15
992397Lars Nese
M403:49:37+01:01:49
100611Ole-Tom Amlien
M403:49:38+01:01:50
Report errors