KM Skagen Oslo Sprint - Semifinaler

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
Msenior - Semifinale A1
14Sebastian Torgersen
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORMenn senior00:05:29,5
25Vegard Vinje
Lyn Ski - Ski
Menn senior00:05:38,0+00:00:08,5
31Lars Bjertnæs
Rye Sp.Kl.
NORMenn senior00:07:00,0+00:01:30,5
3Hans-Edvard Bragvin Andresen
Trøsken IL
Menn seniorDNS
2Ragnar-Kristoffer Bragvin Andresen
Njård
Menn seniorDNS
M19-20 - Semifinale A1
110Lars Bergendahl
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:09:00,0
27Torgeir Moe
Høybråten og Stovner IL
M 19/20 år00:09:01,4+00:00:01,4
36Håvard Berteig
Fossum IF
M 19/20 år00:09:05,3+00:00:05,3
411Olav Vikøren Espenes
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORM 19/20 år00:09:21,2+00:00:21,2
58Peder Nilsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 19/20 år00:09:48,8+00:00:48,8
69Erlend Skaare Søbstad
Koll IL
M 19/20 år00:10:03,7+00:01:03,7
12Eivind Høydal
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 årDNS
13Mathias Aas Rolid
Redalen IL
M 19/20 årDNS
M19-20 - Semifinale A2
114Bjørn André Aaslund
Heming, IL - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:34,7
218Erik Bøe
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:50,3+00:00:15,6
320Anders Aamodt Resell
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:51,5+00:00:16,8
416Even Wiborg Nordsletten
Koll IL
M 19/20 år00:08:52,5+00:00:17,8
519Andreas Faanes
Lyn Ski - Ski
M 19/20 år00:08:53,1+00:00:18,4
615Markus Skåttun
Høybråten og Stovner IL
M 19/20 år00:09:24,9+00:00:50,2
717Eirik Jonas Blomseth
Lillomarka Skiklubb
M 19/20 år00:09:32,8+00:00:58,1
M18 - Semifinale A1
126Jonas Kolderup Lund
Rustad IL
M 18 år00:09:00,0
227Borgar Norrud
Røa IL
M 18 år00:09:01,3+00:00:01,3
323Simen Sauro
IL Bevern
M 18 år00:09:04,7+00:00:04,7
422Håkon Berg-pedersen
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 år00:09:14,8+00:00:14,8
525Thor Gudmund Dost Weisz
Koll IL
M 18 år00:09:37,4+00:00:37,4
624Erik Olsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 18 år00:09:47,1+00:00:47,1
21Fillip Gisleberg Løken
Bækkelagets SK
M 18 årDNS
M18 - Semifinale A2
131Kjetil Stuge Bånerud
Koll IL
NORM 18 år00:09:10,4
233Håkon B. Tesaker
Rustad IL
M 18 år00:09:12,3+00:00:01,9
328Georg Johan Benestad
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 år00:09:23,7+00:00:13,3
432Bård Tollef Tveiterås
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORM 18 år00:09:43,5+00:00:33,1
530Victor Tomas Haugaard
Kjelsås IL - ski
M 18 år00:09:58,8+00:00:48,4
29Jon Amund Ehrenborg Vold
Heming, IL - Ski
M 18 årDNS
M17 - Semifinale A1
138Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland
Rustad IL
M 17 år00:09:12,9
236Eirik Langedal Breivik
Koll IL
M 17 år00:09:20,0+00:00:07,1
335Henning Åsheim
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORM 17 år00:09:35,1+00:00:22,2
441Ask Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF
M 17 år00:09:43,0+00:00:30,1
539Eirik Bergo
Røa IL
NORM 17 år00:09:51,7+00:00:38,8
640Herman Kristoffer Tveten
Røa IL
M 17 år00:09:53,6+00:00:40,7
734Axel Alm Hovland
Bækkelagets SK
M 17 år00:10:16,5+00:01:03,6
37Simen Myhre
Koll IL
M 17 årDNS
M17 - Semifinale A2
146Lars Sørensen
Rustad IL
M 17 år00:09:27,0
247Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M 17 år00:09:30,0+00:00:03,0
344Håkon Kjelland-Mørdre
Koll IL
NORM 17 år00:09:32,9+00:00:05,9
448Lars Andreas Underthun
Røa IL
M 17 år00:09:45,3+00:00:18,3
45Eirik Sørgård Anderssen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
M 17 årDNS
42Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF
NORM 17 årDNS
894Hans-Petter Tverfjell Madsen
Koll IL
M 17 årDNS
43Trym Moeng Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORM 17 årDNS
Ksenior + K19-20 - Semifinale A1
153Anna Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 19/20 år00:09:40,2
250Pernille Skarpenes
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 19/20 år00:09:41,6+00:00:01,4
349Synne Myhre
Lyn Ski - Ski
Kvinner senior00:09:43,0+00:00:02,8
452Amanda Borge Byrkjeland
Røa IL
K 19/20 år00:09:47,7+00:00:07,5
551Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten
Røa IL
K 19/20 år00:09:58,9+00:00:18,7
654Natalie Kristina Blomseth
Lillomarka Skiklubb
K 19/20 år00:10:05,0+00:00:24,8
K18 + K17 - Semifinale A1
160Nora Ulvang
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 år00:09:48,3
261Anine Hallén
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 år00:09:50,8+00:00:02,5
359Julia Mehre Ystgaard
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 år00:10:06,9+00:00:18,6
456Mie Bjørndal Ottestad
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORK 18 år00:10:17,9+00:00:29,6
555Helene Victoria Haugsten
Røa IL
K 18 år00:11:10,0+00:01:21,7
62Eirin Marie Syvertsen
Kjelsås IL - ski
K 17 årDNS
58Ida harto Seim
Heming, IL - Ski
K 18 årDNS
57Vida Kjus Tjøgersen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
K 18 årDNS
G16 - Semifinale C1
163Fillip Askildsen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:16:34,1
269Håkon Jørgen Grude
Rustad IL
NORG 16 år00:16:54,4+00:00:20,3
379Joar Oldernes
Høybråten og Stovner IL
G 16 år00:17:03,6+00:00:29,5
76Espen Hegstad Krüger
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 årDNF
75Henrik Klepp
Rustad IL
G 16 årDNS
72Mads Andre Jørgensen Hagen
Nesodden IF - Ski
G 16 årDNS
G16 - Semifinale C2
192Øystein Rønning Strand
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:16:37,4
294Morten Andre Sætre
Rustad IL
G 16 år00:16:38,0+00:00:00,6
391Fabian Aleksander Sparboe
Røa IL
G 16 år00:16:38,2+00:00:00,8
488Christian Theodorsen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:16:38,3+00:00:00,9
596Fredrik Wisløff
Bækkelagets SK
G 16 år00:16:40,0+00:00:02,6
682Markus Grønseth Olsson
Rustad IL
G 16 år00:16:50,0+00:00:12,6
790Kristian Fliflet Sollie
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:17:00,0+00:00:22,6
885Christian Truyen Ryssdal
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:17:41,6+00:01:04,2
86Øystein Hoel Sandsdalen
Rustad IL
G 16 årDNS
G16 - Semifinale A1
171Petter Stokkeland
Tistedalen FL
G 16 år00:16:08,8
277Lukas Liland
Koll IL
G 16 år00:16:11,2+00:00:02,4
374Tom-Erik Johnsen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
G 16 år00:16:12,3+00:00:03,5
478Mads Ulrich Mjanger
Koll IL
NORG 16 år00:16:13,4+00:00:04,6
567Bjørn Anders Flågen
Heming, IL - Ski
G 16 år00:16:30,0+00:00:21,2
670Nils Petter Aamodt Grønlie
Heming, IL - Ski
NORG 16 år00:16:41,0+00:00:32,2
765Herman Bjerke
Lyn Ski - Ski
NORG 16 år00:16:47,0+00:00:38,2
873Anton Jensen
Kjelsås IL - ski
G 16 år00:17:06,2+00:00:57,4
G16 - Semifinale A2
180Håvard Moseby
Kjelsås IL - ski
NORG 16 år00:16:00,5
Report errors