Syklecross cupen 2014 - Grenland

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:22:58,4
2219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:25:40,0+00:02:41,6
3242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:28:03,1+00:05:04,7
4223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:28:16,1+00:05:17,7
5218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:28:32,7+00:05:34,3
6241Mathias Rasmussen
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:28:39,6+00:05:41,2
7217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:29:25,4+00:06:27,0
8200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:29:38,0+00:06:39,6
9239Christoffer Skoe
Grenland SK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:14,7+00:07:16,3
10238Stian Dalen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORM sport (åpen klasse)Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
11245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:32,2+00:07:33,8
1275Henrik Lauve Førland
Åsane CK
NORM sport (åpen klasse)00:30:48,1+00:07:49,7
13222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:31:04,7+00:08:06,3
14231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:33:05,9+00:10:07,5
15215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:34:02,6+00:11:04,2
16243Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:34:23,9+00:11:25,5
17244Jonas Bratne Bruseth
Grenland SK
NORM11-12+1 lap
18117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:43:43,1+00:20:44,7
19104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:43:44,1+00:20:45,7
20122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:46:49,1+00:23:50,7
21118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:46:57,6+00:23:59,2
22116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:47:00,4+00:24:02,0
23105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:03,7+00:24:05,3
24106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:48:34,6+00:25:36,2
25114martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM junior (CX)00:49:47,0+00:26:48,6
26160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:50:53,4+00:27:55,0
27162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:51:11,9+00:28:13,5
28167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:51:26,6+00:28:28,2
29170Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:52:03,9+00:29:05,5
30113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:52:48,9+00:29:50,5
31199Lise Pettersen Løberg
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NORK sport (åpen klasse)+1 lap
32203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)00:53:21,3+00:30:22,9
33111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:53:49,4+00:30:51,0
34163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:53:53,1+00:30:54,7
35140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:53:54,3+00:30:55,9
36171Christoffer Gibson
Horten OCK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:54:00,6+00:31:02,2
37142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:54:03,5+00:31:05,1
38144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)00:54:37,8+00:31:39,4
39204Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
40151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)+1 lap
41145Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
4279Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
435Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:04,0+00:37:05,6
4478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:00:18,5+00:37:20,1
451Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)01:00:28,0+00:37:29,6
46115Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 lap
4720Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:10,9+00:38:12,5
48152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)+1 lap
49205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)+1 lap
5014Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)01:02:04,0+00:39:05,6
5112Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)01:02:31,1+00:39:32,7
5224Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)01:03:22,1+00:40:23,7
53196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
54165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
5538Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:03:52,7+00:40:54,3
5677Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:05,4+00:41:07,0
57198Bjørnar Bakke
Grenland SK / Pinatabutikken.no
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
5827Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:20,4+00:41:22,0
5923Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:04:44,1+00:41:45,7
6010Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:04:44,9+00:41:46,5
6139Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)01:06:18,2+00:43:19,8
6230Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)01:07:08,4+00:44:10,0
6367Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)01:08:07,6+00:45:09,2
64141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
6540Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)01:08:32,9+00:45:34,5
66153Thea Groven Lindtveit
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)+1 lap
6732Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)01:09:22,7+00:46:24,3
6861Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:09:27,6+00:46:29,2
6976Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)01:09:39,1+00:46:40,7
7025Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)01:10:14,9+00:47:16,5
71154Malin Eriksen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior (CX)+2 lap
7272Jonas Strømberg
Sandefjord SK / KF FTT
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7322Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7421Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
752Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7650Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7769Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7845Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
55Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)DNF
48Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNF
18Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
26Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNF
70Thomas Wilskog
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM senior (CX)DNF
11Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
29Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)DNF
194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
66Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
6Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
34Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
42Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
74Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
102Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)DNS
71Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
36Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)DNS
Report errors