Syklecross cupen 2014 - Drammen

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:08:55,5
2202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-1200:09:09,9+00:00:14,4
3219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:15:47,0+00:06:51,5
4218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:18:01,9+00:09:06,4
5217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:19:06,6+00:10:11,1
6223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:23:32,9+00:14:37,4
7242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:25:00,1+00:16:04,6
8245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:26:44,0+00:17:48,5
9222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:27:39,3+00:18:43,8
10215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:29:33,0+00:20:37,5
11231Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:09,8+00:21:14,3
12220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:30:33,0+00:21:37,5
13224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14+1 lap
14117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:42:43,4+00:33:47,9
15105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:44:20,8+00:35:25,3
16122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:44:58,7+00:36:03,2
17116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:45:13,5+00:36:18,0
18104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:46:33,8+00:37:38,3
19160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:46:37,5+00:37:42,0
20107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:08,8+00:38:13,3
21168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:47:14,7+00:38:19,2
22101Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:46,2+00:38:50,7
23118Syver Westgaard Wærsted
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:48:52,6+00:39:57,1
24110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:49:26,3+00:40:30,8
25162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
26106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 lap
27167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
28113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)+1 lap
29194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
30197John Martin Kind
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
31111Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)+1 lap
32161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
33151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)+1 lap
34140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
35144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
36236Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / Trelleborg Offshore Norway
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
37142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
38143Vita Heine
Bergen Cykleklubb / Hitec Products
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
391Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:59:35,2+00:50:39,7
40165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
41152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)+1 lap
42163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
432Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:01:51,4+00:52:55,9
4478Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:02:13,4+00:53:17,9
45141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+2 lap
4612Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)01:03:25,3+00:54:29,8
475Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:00,7+00:55:05,2
4852Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)01:04:19,3+00:55:23,8
4920Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)01:04:59,5+00:56:04,0
5077Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)01:05:19,1+00:56:23,6
5129Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)01:05:56,6+00:57:01,1
52196Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM sport (CX)+2 lap
5327Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
5426Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
5539Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
5659Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)+1 lap
5714Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
5813Olav Ulven
Ottestad IL / Team Valdres Merida
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
599Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6038Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6140Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6211Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6341Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)+1 lap
6462Jostein Sanderlien Hole
Drammen CK / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag NBNL
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6531Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6642Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6719Thomas Rem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6824Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
6910Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7030Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
716Christer Jensen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7223Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7325Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7461Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7536Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
7621Martin Gustavsen
CK Øst / Hardrocx Abax Racing Team
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
7733Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
7834Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
7948Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8050Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8157Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle Løren
USAM senior (CX)+2 lap
8258Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8328Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8416Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8543Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8622Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8745Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8863Thomas Mathiesen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Hasle-Løren
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
8964Tobias Kløvstad Torrissen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+2 lap
55Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)DNF
35Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)DNF
8pål møller
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)DNF
44Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)DNS
87Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
49Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)DNS
203Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM sport (CX)DNS
15Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)DNS
7Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior (CX)DNS
237Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
Report errors