Syklecross cupen 2014 - Svelvik

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
1220Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK13-1400:22:21,7
2218Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:23:36,1+00:01:14,4
3228Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK13-1400:23:50,8+00:01:29,1
4219Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:25:06,3+00:02:44,6
5225Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:25:17,1+00:02:55,4
6229Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)00:25:28,6+00:03:06,9
7223Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:25:35,9+00:03:14,2
8232Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15-16 (åpen klasse)00:25:43,4+00:03:21,7
9242Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:26:01,4+00:03:39,7
10217Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:26:12,8+00:03:51,1
11200Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK11-1200:26:56,4+00:04:34,7
12215Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:27:18,7+00:04:57,0
13245Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:27:28,9+00:05:07,2
14227Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:27:30,9+00:05:09,2
15247Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:46,7+00:05:25,0
16202Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-12+1 lap
17234Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (åpen klasse)00:29:47,0+00:07:25,3
18226Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:29:47,3+00:07:25,6
19224Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-1400:30:31,3+00:08:09,6
20235Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14+1 lap
21222Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM13-14+1 lap
22104Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM junior (CX)00:42:14,5+00:19:52,8
23117Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior (CX)00:42:40,7+00:20:19,0
24122Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM junior (CX)00:43:43,3+00:21:21,6
25116Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Oslo Sportslager
NORM junior (CX)00:43:53,1+00:21:31,4
26168Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands CK
NORM15-16 (CX)00:45:00,6+00:22:38,9
27105Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM junior (CX)00:45:19,3+00:22:57,6
28107Lars Saugstad
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:45:36,0+00:23:14,3
29110Carl Andreas sagadalen
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior (CX)00:46:41,3+00:24:19,6
30162Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITAM15-16 (CX)00:47:13,6+00:24:51,9
31106Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM junior (CX)00:47:42,8+00:25:21,1
32113Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM junior (CX)00:48:07,7+00:25:46,0
33195Lasse Ellefsen
Bagn IL Sykkel
NORM sport (CX)00:48:30,4+00:26:08,7
34151Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten OCK
NORK junior (CX)+1 lap
35193Hans Marius Nelson
--- ingen klubb --- / Rakfisklaget
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
36144Jeanette Persson
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
37163Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
38167Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
39140Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
405Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:22,2+00:31:00,5
41164Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Asker CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
421Morten Vaeng
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)00:53:41,6+00:31:19,9
43142Tiril Hole Mohr
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
44160Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
4578Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:54:34,3+00:32:12,6
4659Johan Anders Nystrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Svanesunds GIF
SWEM senior (CX)00:54:49,5+00:32:27,8
472Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:12,7+00:32:51,0
48169Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
4927Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:55:25,9+00:33:04,2
50165Harald Kittelsbye Søyland
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
5152Petter Theodorsen
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:56:01,1+00:33:39,4
5277Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM senior (CX)00:56:03,9+00:33:42,2
53205Jonas Lundberg
CK Færder
DENM sport (CX)+1 lap
5414Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK / #lyseblådrømmer
NORM senior (CX)00:56:19,9+00:33:58,2
5512Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK / FTT
NORM senior (CX)00:56:30,2+00:34:08,5
5620Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands CK
NORM senior (CX)00:56:35,5+00:34:13,8
57166Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
58152Helene Holte
Grenland SK
NORK junior (CX)+1 lap
59194Alf Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
6029Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM senior (CX)00:56:56,5+00:34:34,8
61161Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Drammen CK
NORM15-16 (CX)+1 lap
6215Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:56:58,9+00:34:37,2
6339Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM senior (CX)00:57:07,9+00:34:46,2
6451David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:57:10,0+00:34:48,3
65192Paal-Gunnar Mathisen
Moss CK
NORM sport (CX)+1 lap
6623Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:57:18,8+00:34:57,1
6738Henrik Alpers
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)00:57:35,5+00:35:13,8
6860Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)00:57:37,9+00:35:16,2
699Sander Ensink
Ottestad IL
NORM senior (CX)00:57:43,7+00:35:22,0
7026Ola Jorde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)00:57:57,3+00:35:35,6
7110Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK / Team Ringeriks-Kraft
NORM senior (CX)00:58:11,0+00:35:49,3
7211Tormod Ulven
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)00:58:53,2+00:36:31,5
73141Katrine Aalerud
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK senior (CX)+1 lap
7442Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:59:27,2+00:37:05,5
7544Aleksander Einarson Pérez
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior (CX)00:59:49,8+00:37:28,1
7630Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer CK Elite
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7731Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7825Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
7946Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK / Team Joker
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
8033Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
8145Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
8256Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
8355Arjan Boldingh
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Rutga
NEDM senior (CX)+1 lap
8449Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
85190Martin Akselsen
Horten OCK
NORM sport (CX)+2 lap
8661Ian Kane
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
8748Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
8822Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
8924Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Øster Hus-Ridley
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9050Stian Tveit
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9128Espen Knudsen Wennerberg
Senja CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9241Justin Nash
Stavanger SK
AUSM senior (CX)+1 lap
9335Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9443Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9517timothy clarsen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9658Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9718Jon Even Corneliussen
Tønsberg CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9834Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
9936Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
10016Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen CK
NORM senior (CX)+1 lap
Report errors