Klubbmesterskap Rye 2014 - terrengsykkel

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
136Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11-1200:14:33,5
229Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:37,0+00:00:03,5
333Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:38,8+00:00:05,3
434Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:13,3+00:00:39,8
538Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11-1200:15:27,1+00:00:53,6
626Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:33,3+00:00:59,8
728Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:34,3+00:01:00,8
825Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:59,4+00:01:25,9
937Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11-1200:16:34,3+00:02:00,8
1024Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:04,2+00:03:30,7
1132Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:19,6+00:03:46,1
1227James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
M11-1200:18:59,8+00:04:26,3
1335Tobias Reidel
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:11,7+00:04:38,2
1431Herman Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:35,2+00:05:01,7
1530Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:21:20,2+00:06:46,7
1699Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:05,9+00:09:32,4
1745Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:00,5+00:10:27,0
1840Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:25:12,5+00:10:39,0
1939Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:40,5+00:12:07,0
2051Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:51,2+00:12:17,7
2146Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:26:55,3+00:12:21,8
2248BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:04,4+00:12:30,9
2352Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:15,8+00:12:42,3
2455Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:27:55,3+00:13:21,8
2556Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:28:01,3+00:13:27,8
2644Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:28:45,9+00:14:12,4
2750Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:24,5+00:14:51,0
2854Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:59,9+00:15:26,4
2957Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:34:17,9+00:19:44,4
3059Markus Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:34:30,9+00:19:57,4
3141Sander Olav Tømte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:34:34,6+00:20:01,1
3262Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:34:36,4+00:20:02,9
3371Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-1800:34:51,4+00:20:17,9
3449Magnus Nyberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:35:04,4+00:20:30,9
3595Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:36:05,2+00:21:31,7
3694Ingve Nasvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:36:05,7+00:21:32,2
3777Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:36:13,1+00:21:39,6
3843Robin Lysebråte Solli
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:36:14,8+00:21:41,3
3966William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:36:32,4+00:21:58,9
4042Mathias Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:37:16,3+00:22:42,8
4189Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:37:21,6+00:22:48,1
4261Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:43,1+00:23:09,6
4363Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:46,0+00:23:12,5
4465Jacob Brenna Christophersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:53,2+00:23:19,7
4567Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:38:13,6+00:23:40,1
4691Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK19+00:38:43,2+00:24:09,7
4776Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:38:51,6+00:24:18,1
4883Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:38:59,1+00:24:25,6
4981Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:39:03,3+00:24:29,8
5058Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:40:13,6+00:25:40,1
5196Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:40:16,7+00:25:43,2
5292Bernt Sverre Mehammer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:40:43,8+00:26:10,3
5372Andreas Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-1800:41:04,0+00:26:30,5
5478Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:41:44,7+00:27:11,2
5598Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:43:25,9+00:28:52,4
5682Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:45:35,0+00:31:01,5
5787Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:46:22,6+00:31:49,1
58102Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+00:51:10,2+00:36:36,7
5968Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-1800:58:14,1+00:43:40,6
22Birk Elias Bachmann Mehammer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:12:49,8
18EMil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:10:11,0
11Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:08:36,5
8Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:03,4
2Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:35,7
7Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:15,8
14Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:08:29,4
74Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK9-1000:10:57,8
9Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:05:09,2
15Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:07:39,8
23Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:08:57,2
19Lauritz Emil Kolbeinsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:11:25,2
10Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:05:33,7
12Marcus Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:11:25,4
17Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:08:58,5
13Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:09:12,0
6Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:07,7
1Sondre Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:13:26,4
5Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:24,8
3Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:49,0
21Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-1000:09:30,6
103Bastian Klevan Mossige
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
85Erling Hertzberg Heldaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNF
90Jørn Lomsdalen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNF
47Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
70Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-18DNF
79Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNF
100Startnummer 100
DNF
80Tor-Arne Tømte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNF
60Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
73Alexander Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-18DNS
53Anders Hagen Høglien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
75Atle Johannessen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNS
88Erik Arvid Vegard Frost
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNS
93Gunnar Bøhmer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNS
86Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNS
69Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-18DNS
64Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
84Vidar Bjørkli
SK Rye sykkel
NORM19+DNS
97Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9-10DNS
4Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
Report errors