MastersCup terreng 2014 - Bukkerittet

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
1191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1229Ingvild Rasmussen
Østmarka IL
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1268Trond Aarstad
Odal SK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1279Sven-Tore Nilsen
Nordlysbyen
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1284John Arne Holtop
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1028Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1038Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy
K Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1041Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1084Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10274Rune Kvande
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1932Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1942Joar Markhus Rodal
Follo SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1977Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1983Trond Haugen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
19126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
19285Geir Heimdal
CK Nittedal
M Master 60+00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2522Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25275Erlend Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
25286Terje Aandalen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+00:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
30224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30245Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30264Thomas Kleven
Drammen CK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
30276Wegar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3515Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3568Espen Slemdahl
Kristiansands CK
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
35216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
35280Kjetil Uhlen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
35287Willy R. Hanssen
Soon Ck
M Master 60+00:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
40129Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
40246Claes Henrik Nitteberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
40265Frode Krüger
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
40281Josef Grothe
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
44247Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
44266Ole Chr Bjørnerud
Fjellfoten SK
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
44277Tore Haverstad
Lågen CK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
44282Stein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4893Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
48267Odd Erik Farstad
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
48278Franco Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
48283Torolv Bjørnsgaard
Asker CK
M Master 50-5400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
5224Olav Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-5400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
52231Øyvind Haugen Lie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
52248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
52269Knut-Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer CK
M Master 45-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
56232Espen Evje
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
56249Hans Olav Nilsen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-4400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
56270Fredrik Lingvall
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
5911Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
59250Bjørn Tore Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-4400:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
59271Ole Christian Lunna
Brøttum IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
62233Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
62251Rune Hennie
Odal SK
M Master 40-4400:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
62272Raymond Myhre
Aurskog-Høland Triatlon
M Master 45-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
65234Trond Vidar Storhaug Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
M Master 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
65252Karl Jacob Tholfsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
65273Sven Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
68235Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
M Master 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
68253Kjell Magne Sunde
Lillehammer CK
M Master 40-4400:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
70236Jostein Valan
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
70254Erik Stensrud
Driv IL
M Master 40-4400:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
72162Øistein Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 30-3900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
72255Knut Jørgen Stramrud
Brumunddal SK
M Master 40-4400:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
74237Stig Savland
Førde CK
M Master 30-3900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
74256Gaute Moen
Trollheimen Sk
M Master 40-4400:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
76238Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
M Master 30-3900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
76257Stian Larsen
CK Øst
M Master 40-4400:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
78240Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL
M Master 30-3900:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
78258Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
80241Bjørn Terje Guttersrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-3900:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
80259Tore Stensrud
Lørenskog CK
M Master 40-4400:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
82242Johan Seland
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
82260Jan Erik Horstad
Førde CK
M Master 40-4400:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
84243Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer CK
M Master 30-3900:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
84261Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
M Master 40-4400:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
86244Sindre Hanssen
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
M Master 30-3900:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
86262Oddvar Grønning
CK Øst
M Master 40-4400:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
88101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
Report errors