MastersCup terreng 2014 - Neptunrittet

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
13Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
128Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
130Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
140Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1198Kjartan Pedersen GURHOLT
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
1020Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1032Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1089Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10219Hugo Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1715Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1727Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17151Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17207Stig Seierstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
17226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
2416Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2419Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24189Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
24190Thomas Nærland
Bryne CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
29191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29218Kjetil Kaale
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
29227Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
3325Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
33200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
33205Roar Skalstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
33213Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3797Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
37214Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
37220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
37221Jon Vidar Mathisen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
4114Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4150Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4153Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
41204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
4560Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
45196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
45202Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
48182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
48215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
50199Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
50222Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
5274Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
52216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
5467Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
54201Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
56208Roar Tønder
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
56210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
58197Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
M Master 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
59193Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
M Master 30-3900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
60217Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
61228Lasse Tellefsen
-
M Master 30-3900:18:00,0+00:17:00,0
62223Christopher Nysæter
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:19:00,0+00:18:00,0
63194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
M Master 30-3900:20:00,0+00:19:00,0
6411Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:21:00,0+00:20:00,0
65206Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:22:00,0+00:21:00,0
668Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:23:00,0+00:22:00,0
67184Espen Ebbestad
Svelvik SK
M Master 30-3900:24:00,0+00:23:00,0
68195Kim Atle Svendsen
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:25:00,0+00:24:00,0
6993Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:26:00,0+00:25:00,0
70211Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:27:00,0+00:26:00,0
7152Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
M Master 30-3900:28:00,0+00:27:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
Report errors