MastersCup terreng 2014 - Farrisrittet

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
189Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
192Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
8127Elling Starrem
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8156Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8157Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8171Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde Cykleklubb
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
8188Guttorm Salomonsen
Tønsberg CK
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1428Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1460Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14161Liv Runa Strømsheim
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14173Pål Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14178Helge Kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1958Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19152Gravdal Jon
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19163Martin Dahling
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
23164Raymond Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
23174Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
23177Tom Rødsbakken
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
23181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2775Christian Stabell Eriksen
Heming Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27153Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
CK Oslofjord
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27160Martin Ohlsson
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
27165Geir Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3115Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
31100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
31170Fred Charlesen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
31172Halvor Skåttet
Notodden SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3511Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3573Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3590Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
35159Vidar Nøland
Halden CK
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3979Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
39166Fred Lyhus
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
39167Kristian Nauf
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4274Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
42168Roger Raastad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
42183Jon Ringdal
Skjeberg Cykleklub
M Master 45-4900:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
4551Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
45148Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
45154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
48101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
48175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-3900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
48186Bård Kvernsmyr
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-4900:12:00,0+00:11:00,0
51155Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
M Master 40-4400:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
51184Espen Ebbestad
Svelvik SK
M Master 30-3900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
51187Sturla Farnes
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-4900:13:00,0+00:12:00,0
54150Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
M Master 40-4400:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
54179Ole-Morten Gilbu
Sandefjord SK
M Master 30-3900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
54180Jørgen Løvås
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-4900:14:00,0+00:13:00,0
57147Per Inge Rolness
-
M Master 40-4400:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
57149Erik Thrane
Asker CK
M Master 45-4900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
57169Erik Kongelf Larsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:15:00,0+00:14:00,0
60162Øistein Tønsager
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 30-3900:16:00,0+00:15:00,0
61185Joachim Møller
Tønsberg CK
M Master 30-3900:17:00,0+00:16:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+DNS
Report errors