MastersCup terreng 2014 - NC6 Oppdalrittet

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
11Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
127Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
133Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
139Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1112Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1138Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
1145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
93Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
918Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9139Hans Jørgen Svendsen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9146Robin Bråtveit
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1446Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1496Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14140Torgrim Stene
Gauldal SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1722Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
17141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
17143Karsten Kappelrud
Nidaros
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2034Knut Helge Aaberg
TVK Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2035Egil Sæterbø
TVK Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
225Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-39DNS
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
58Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+DNS
103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
437Bjørn Kristiansen
CK Øst
M Master 50-54DNS
382Bjørn Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
73Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-44DNS
158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
M Master 40-44DNS
425Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 45-49DNS
174Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
241Bjørn Terje Guttersrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
250Bjørn Tore Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
258Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
378Bjørnar Schanke
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
428Bottel Skøyen
CK Nittedal
M Master 50-54DNS
87Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-39DNS
291Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak SK
M Master 40-44DNS
153Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
CK Oslofjord
M Master 40-44DNS
261Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
M Master 40-44DNS
186Bård Kvernsmyr
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-49DNS
60Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-49DNS
113Carl Håkon Jarstø
Stavanger SK
M Master 50-54DNS
29Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
M Master 30-39DNS
301Cato Gleditsch
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
436Cecilie Bedsvaag
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
296Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF
M Master 30-39DNS
224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
M Master 40-44DNS
151Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker CK
M Master 55-59DNS
371Christian Haugen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
81Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 30-39DNS
75Christian Stabell Eriksen
Heming Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
319Christian Sørlie
Solør CK
M Master 30-39DNS
288Christoffer Aas Clementz
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-44DNS
238Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
M Master 30-39DNS
Report errors