MastersCup terreng 2014 - Elgrittet

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
128Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
1117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1118Knut Arne Dalsø
Glåmdal SK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1125Olav Aga
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
1126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-4900:01:00,0
1127Elling Starrem
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
1137Øistein Olsen
Skårer CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
911Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
958Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9122Terje Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9124Roger Bjerkrheim
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
9136Jørn Brynstad
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
14108Ivar Bjørdal
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14115Morten Engen
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14120Ole-Christian Østreng
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
14132Leif Solberg
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1862Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
18131Jan Harald Bråthen
Njård
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
18133Thomas Pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
21119Øyvind Eriksen
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
21121Jim Sinkerud
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
21129Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
24116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
24134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
26123Frode Wold
Høland IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
26130Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
28135Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-39DNS
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+DNS
103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
437Bjørn Kristiansen
CK Øst
M Master 50-54DNS
382Bjørn Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
73Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-44DNS
158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
M Master 40-44DNS
425Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 45-49DNS
174Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
241Bjørn Terje Guttersrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
250Bjørn Tore Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
258Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
378Bjørnar Schanke
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
428Bottel Skøyen
CK Nittedal
M Master 50-54DNS
87Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-39DNS
291Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak SK
M Master 40-44DNS
153Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
CK Oslofjord
M Master 40-44DNS
261Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
M Master 40-44DNS
186Bård Kvernsmyr
Tønsberg CK
M Master 45-49DNS
60Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-49DNS
113Carl Håkon Jarstø
Stavanger SK
M Master 50-54DNS
29Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
356Casper Erichsen
Odal SK
M Master 30-39DNS
301Cato Gleditsch
Moss CK
M Master 40-44DNS
436Cecilie Bedsvaag
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
296Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF
M Master 30-39DNS
224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
M Master 40-44DNS
Report errors