MastersCup terreng 2014 - Montebellorittet

Secondary tabs

RankBibAthleteClassTimeGap
112Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
K Master 30-3900:01:00,0
126David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:01:00,0
132Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:01:00,0
137Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:01:00,0
188Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-5400:01:00,0
189Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:01:00,0
191Lars A. Sæbø
Bærum OCK
M Master 55-5900:01:00,0
192Fredrik Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
M Master 50-5400:01:00,0
194Johan Reidar Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:01:00,0
1025Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1098Han Langeweg
Krokskogen CK
M Master 60+00:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
10106Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-5400:02:00,0+00:01:00,0
1514Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1520Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1586Øystein Askjem
Andebu SK
M Master 40-4400:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
15104Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:03:00,0+00:02:00,0
1945Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1954Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-3900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
1979Pål Tangen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
19107Geir Kjær
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 50-5400:04:00,0+00:03:00,0
2315Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2319Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2328Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2397Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:05:00,0+00:04:00,0
2750Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2782Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK
M Master 50-5400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2793Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
2799Jim Risan
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:06:00,0+00:05:00,0
3122Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
M Master 50-5400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3162Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3177Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3195Håkon Svendsen
Eiker CK
M Master 40-4400:07:00,0+00:06:00,0
3570Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3590Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3596Dan Ove Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
35100Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:08:00,0+00:07:00,0
3911Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
3987Brynjulf Spalder
Asker CK
M Master 40-4400:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
39105Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 45-4900:09:00,0+00:08:00,0
4274Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:10:00,0+00:09:00,0
43101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:11:00,0+00:10:00,0
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-44DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
58Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
437Bjørn Kristiansen
CK Øst
M Master 50-54DNS
382Bjørn Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
73Bjørn Olav Raknes
Arendal CC
M Master 40-44DNS
158Bjørn Røyndal
Halden CK
M Master 40-44DNS
425Bjørn Skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 45-49DNS
174Bjørn Steinar Posaasen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
241Bjørn Terje Guttersrud
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-39DNS
250Bjørn Tore Langsett
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 40-44DNS
258Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
378Bjørnar Schanke
Birkenes IL Sykkel
M Master 50-54DNS
428Bottel Skøyen
CK Nittedal
M Master 50-54DNS
216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-39DNS
291Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak SK
M Master 40-44DNS
153Børre Fjeld Halvorsen
CK Oslofjord
M Master 40-44DNS
261Børre Tvedt Olsen
Røyken CK
M Master 40-44DNS
Report errors